23.11.2002| Trávčice - Master ŽENY| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 39| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malečková Bohuslava | CZE007082 | Račice | |
2. | Kubešová Lucie | CZE008999 | Štětí | |
3. | Zichová Hana | CZE005242 | Úštěk | |
4. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
5. | Kropáčková Anna | CZE006504 | Lahošť | |
6. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor |
7. | Novotná Vlasta | CZE000985 | Žalany | |
8. | Klieberová Zdenka | CZE000983 | Bžany | |
9. | Korábová Daniela | CZE007815 | Litoměřice | |
10. | Fusová Dana | CZE000838 | Hořany | |
11. | Kučerová Lenka | CZE012978 | Kamýk | |
12. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
13. | Rychlá Iveta | CZE007523 | Teplice | |
14. | Petrlíková Lenka | CZE000679 | Černčice | |
15. | Vojarová Hana | CZE010354 | Žatec | |
16. | Kůsová Věra | CZE011042 | Ústí nad Labem | |
17. | Kratinová Radka | CZE003503 | Louny | |
18. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
19. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
20. | Ungrová Vladislava | CZE004860 | Jeníkov | |
21. | Ulrychová Ivana | CZE003917 | Jirkov | |
22. | Šercová Iveta | CZE000545 | Dubí 1 | |
23. | Holá Renáta | CZE007202 | Dobroměřice | |
24. | Vejmolová Jana | CZE007174 | Lahošť | |
25. | Benková Petra | CZE009710 | Litoměřice | |
26. | Slavíková Olina | CZE002950 | Žatec | |
27. | Petrásková Šárka | CZE005733 | Chomutov 3 | |
28. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
29. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
30. | Pastorková Ilona | CZE008688 | Žatec | |
31. | Syrovátková Renata | CZE000044 | B | Bakaláři Snědovice |
32. | Panýrková Jana | CZE010132 | Podbořany | |
33. | Šimková Ilona | CZE009600 | Bohušovice nad Ohří | |
34. | Pokorná Libuše | CZE008035 | Most | |
35. | Bachárová Jana | CZE000588 | Jirkov | |
36. | Slusarčíková Veronika | CZE005702 | Jirkov | |
37. | Altmanová Gabriela | CZE007062 | Litoměřice | |
38. | Krupková Ilona | CZE005108 | Teplice | |
39. | Zelenková Veronika | CZE014449 | Bílina |