Statistika hráčů
UŠO > Ústecký kraj > Statistika hráčů
 NáhledTiskNahoru
Finálová část HLS UŠO
PořadíHráč / DružstvoLKH
ZápasyLegyNáhozy 95+Náhozy 133+Náhozy 170+Zavření v kole
%
C
O
V
%
O
V
Poč
Pr/leg
Poč
Pr/leg
Poč
Pr/leg
6/4
5/3
4/2
3
1.Zýka Dušan
Václavák A Černčice
128,8100,00444100,0088111,3860,7500,003000
2.David Karel
Korbel II Litvínov
118,9100,0044488,8998111,2280,8900,001100
3.Bartoň Radek
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
113,8100,00844100,0088111,3840,5000,001000
4.Engel Jan
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
112,5100,00888100,001616271,6970,4410,060000
5.Glogovský František ml.
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
111,287,5088782,351714211,24130,7610,060110
6.Turan Václav 2002
VP Evaň
108,3100,0088888,891816221,2290,5010,062100
7.Sýkora Václav
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
107,5100,00844100,008881,0030,3800,001000
8.Vondráček Denis
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
106,3100,00888100,001616161,0030,1900,001100
9.Tarnóczi Jan
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
103,8100,00444100,008891,1310,1300,001000
10.Novák Petr
Bombarder Střelná
102,887,5088783,331815231,2880,4420,112100
11.Navrátil Jaroslav
Šutráci Oldřichov
102,5100,00422100,004430,7520,5000,000000
12.Trousil Marek
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
102,587,5088787,501614171,0670,4420,130100
13.Kumštár Petr
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
101,3100,00444100,008881,0010,1310,130000
14.Bartoš Jakub
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
98,8100,00844100,008870,8820,2500,000000
15.Ševčík Dušan
ZB Karakal B Ročov
97,5100,00444100,008860,7520,2500,000000
16.Klíma Stanislav
Korbel Most
96,7100,0044488,899870,7860,6700,000000
17.Horčík Vojtěch
Bejci Býčkovice
95,9100,0088894,121716181,0630,1810,060000
18.Ševčík Radek 1974
Diesel Proboštov
95,387,5088782,351714181,0670,4110,060100
19.Fidler David
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
94,787,5088778,951915301,58110,5800,001000
20.Waloszek Tomáš
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
94,683,3386576,921310151,1560,4610,082000
21.Doksanský Jan
Korf Dubí
93,3100,0084488,8998111,2210,1110,110000
22.Malát Jan
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
93,3100,0084488,8998101,1130,3300,000000
23.Třísko Roman
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
92,9100,0043385,717620,2930,4320,290000
24.Hojka Jiří
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
92,5100,00844100,008860,7500,0000,000000
25.Cirok Karol
Metro Darts Pub Most
92,583,3386583,331210171,4230,2510,080000
26.Šiška Michal
Korf Dubí
92,4100,0088894,121716130,7620,1200,001000
27.Dang Duc Thuyen
9 Darts Krupka
92,2100,0088888,891816181,0060,3300,000000
28.Hasenöhrl Lukáš
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
92,2100,0044488,8998111,2220,2200,000000
29.Kraitl Martin
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
91,1100,0044488,8998101,1120,2200,000000
30.Habr Lukáš
Profi Tytan Písty
90,687,5088788,241715100,5920,1200,004000
31.Rychlý Luboš
Kapitán A Duchcov
90,0100,0088888,891816140,7820,1100,002000
32.Budjač Jan
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
90,0100,0044488,899891,0020,2200,000000
33.Rychlý Petr
Šutráci Oldřichov
90,0100,00422100,004420,5000,0000,000000
34.Kozák Pavel
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
90,087,5088771,432115281,3380,3830,143000
35.Hotový Miroslav
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
89,1100,0044472,73118141,2740,3600,002000
36.Gráfek Martin
Traktor Litoměřice
88,9100,0044488,8998101,1110,1100,000000
37.Ligas Miroslav
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
88,9100,0084488,899880,8920,2200,000000
38.Laurenčík Milan
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
88,3100,0088888,891816140,7830,1710,060000
39.Baláž Kamil
Štamgasti A Žerotín
88,0100,0044480,0010870,7050,5010,100000
40.Kondrát Pavel
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
87,8100,0088888,891816140,7840,2200,000000
41.Tůmová Petra
Pijonýři B Litvínov
87,8100,0084488,899870,7820,2200,000000
42.Mejtil Tomáš
Bull´s Deštnice
87,0100,0084480,00108161,6000,0010,100000
43.Bartoš Radek
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
86,987,5088787,501614181,1310,0600,000000
44.Pecák Karel
A je to Predators Chomutov
86,7100,0084488,8998101,1100,0000,000000
45.Hodulík Kamil
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
86,375,0044375,0086101,2540,5000,000000
46.Průcha Petr
Profi Tytan Písty
86,1100,0088888,89181670,3920,1100,002000
47.Rajman Richard
Mexiko Chomutov
86,0100,0088880,002016221,1070,3500,000000
48.Novák Václav
Formani Dux Duchcov
86,0100,0044480,0010890,9030,3010,100000
49.Bařtipán Michal
Podboráci Hořany
85,0100,00844100,008800,0000,0000,000000
50.Hrušat Vladimír
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
85,0100,00422100,004400,0000,0000,000000
51.Hanták Daniel
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
85,085,7187685,711412171,2100,0000,000000
52.Roháč David
Tigers Lenešice
85,071,4387562,501610281,7560,3810,060100
53.Kukla Jan
Sympaťáci Podbořany
84,787,5088778,951915291,5340,2100,000000
54.Holý Petr
Václavák A Černčice
84,0100,0044480,00108121,2020,2000,000000
55.Záruba Jan
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
83,787,5088773,681914211,1160,3210,051000
56.Vrzák Miroslav
Pijonýři B Litvínov
83,375,0084377,7897151,6720,2200,000000
57.Baša Michal
Sympaťáci Podbořany
82,987,5088782,351714140,8240,2400,000000
58.Hudik Ondřej
VP Evaň
82,687,5088778,951915180,9540,2110,051000
59.Kofroň Marek
Trojky vidle Měrunice
82,287,5088783,331815181,0030,1700,000000
60.Turan Václav 1973
VP Evaň
82,080,0085480,0010880,8030,3000,000000
61.Novotný Ondřej
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
81,287,5088782,351714130,7630,1800,000000
62.Vašek Pavel
Cowhand C Dušníky
81,1100,0044488,899850,5600,0000,000000
63.Chmelař Jan
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
80,0100,0088884,211916100,5330,1600,000000
64.Jíra Pavel
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
80,0100,0088876,192116200,9560,2900,000000
65.Roháč Marek
Tigers Lenešice
80,075,0088668,421913291,5380,4200,000000
66.Hakl Petr
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
79,0100,0088880,002016140,7040,2000,000000
67.Kocourek Stanislav
Rokáč Most
79,0100,0044480,0010850,5030,3000,000000
68.Bruha Petr
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
79,087,5088771,432115200,9570,3300,002000
69.Kočí Michal
Traktor Litoměřice
78,9100,0044488,899830,3300,0000,000000
70.Tájek Pavel
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
78,975,0088677,781814221,2240,2200,000000
71.Rubáš Pavel
Arsenal A Most
78,375,0088666,671812181,0070,3910,061000
72.Panoš Ondřej
Cowhand C Dušníky
78,0100,0044480,0010870,7000,0010,100000
73.Kořínek Miloslav
Korf Dubí
77,6100,0088876,192116211,0030,1400,000000
74.Asman Marek
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
77,575,0084375,008670,8820,2500,000000
75.Beneš Josef
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
77,385,7187680,001512100,6720,1300,000000
76.Drobný Petr
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
77,0100,0084480,0010830,3000,0020,200000
77.Hájek Pavel
Best of Úštěk
77,0100,0044480,0010870,7010,1000,000000
78.Titko Josef
Sršni Vědlice
76,787,5088777,781814100,5630,1710,060000
79.Svoboda Vladimír
Bombardéři B Děčany
76,775,0044377,789791,0000,0000,001000
80.Lukšík Václav
Štamgasti B Žerotín
76,585,7187670,591712221,2930,1800,000000
81.Csáno Dušan
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
76,375,0084375,008681,0010,1300,000000
82.Dočekal David
Magistři Duo B Most
76,187,5088777,781814181,0000,0000,000000
83.Ševčíková Libuše
ZB Karakal B Ročov
76,0100,0042280,005420,4010,2000,000000
84.Pořízek Jan
Predátoři Heřmanice
75,783,3386578,571411120,8620,1400,000000
85.Reisig Pavel
Arsenal B Most
75,6100,0044488,899800,0000,0000,000000
86.Melichar Petr
Dream Team B Jirkov
75,675,0084377,789780,8920,2200,000000
87.Pavlo Michal
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
75,087,5088770,002014170,8570,3500,000000
88.Šnajberk Václav
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
75,075,0088670,002014140,7080,4000,002000
89.Poliak Ľubomír
Hrušky Litvínov
75,075,0044375,008660,7500,0010,130000
90.Weiner Rudolf
Sportklub Ohníč
75,075,0084375,008670,8810,1300,000000
91.Bohata Petr
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
74,785,7187680,00151280,5310,0700,000000
92.Urban Jaroslav
Sršni Vědlice
74,587,5088775,002015170,8540,2000,000000
93.Hájek Jiří
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
74,475,0088672,221813181,0030,1710,060000
94.Klepač Ladislav
Predátoři Heřmanice
74,287,5088778,951915150,7910,0500,000000
95.Novotný Jakub
Best of Úštěk
74,0100,0044480,0010840,4010,1000,000000
96.Hrůzek Lukáš
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
73,875,0084375,008681,0000,0000,000000
97.Tennler Ladislav
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
73,387,5088771,432115221,0540,1900,000000
98.Kraus Karel
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
73,375,0044366,6796111,2220,2200,000000
99.Franta Roman
Pijonýři B Litvínov
73,0100,0084480,0010830,3010,1000,000000
100.Plachý Martin
Kotelníci 700 Most
73,0100,0084480,0010830,3010,1000,000000
101.Gunar Michal
WFS "A" Evaň
72,985,7187676,471713110,6530,1800,000000
102.Tvrzník Tomáš
Profi Tytan Písty
72,887,5088783,33181570,3900,0000,000000
103.Jahoda Aleš
Corso Exitus A Děčín
72,780,0085472,73118100,9110,0900,000000
104.Řepík Roman
WFS "B" Evaň
72,275,0084377,789770,7810,1100,000000
105.Chlupáč Jiří
Noční můry Most
72,175,0088673,681914170,8940,2100,000000
106.Pátek Vladimír
Kotelníci 700 Most
71,975,0088675,001612130,8100,0000,000000
107.Beránek Jiří
Václavák B Černčice
71,8100,0044472,7311860,5510,0910,090000
108.Cina Michael
H&H Project B Most
71,880,0085481,8211960,5500,0000,000000
109.Klaban Tomáš
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
71,375,0084375,008660,7500,0000,000000
110.Sochor Michal
ZB Karakal B Ročov
71,175,0044377,789740,4420,2200,000000
111.Mülling Jan
Ložisková mafie A1 Pšov
71,075,0044370,00107111,1020,2000,000000
112.Salač Petr
Predátoři Heřmanice
70,675,0088670,591712140,8220,1200,000000
113.Grégr Pavel
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
70,575,0088663,161912160,8480,4200,000000
114.Schramm Zdeněk
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
70,087,5088782,35171400,0000,0000,000000
115.Záleský Martin
Cowhand A Dušníky
70,087,5088782,35171400,0000,0000,000000
116.Černý František
Kosmos Darts Most
70,085,7187675,00161280,5010,0600,000000
117.Slusarčík Miroslav
Metro Darts Pub Most
70,085,7187670,591712150,8810,0600,000000
118.Pešout Jiří
Mexiko Chomutov
70,075,0088665,002013160,8070,3510,050000
119.Žanovič Jiří
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
70,075,0044375,008650,6300,0000,000000
120.Přibyl Lukáš
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
70,075,0084370,00107121,2010,1000,000000
121.Vondráček Petr
Tigers Lenešice
70,057,1487456,25169281,7540,2510,060000
122.Holub Miroslav
Piráti B Louny
69,587,5088770,002014180,9010,0500,000000
123.Faltín Jaroslav
Metro Darts Pub Most
69,280,0085466,67128151,2500,0000,000000
124.Vojtěch Vladimír
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
69,075,0084370,0010790,9020,2000,000000
125.Jäger Rudolf
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
68,975,0088672,221813110,6130,1700,000000
126.Myška Patrik
Predátoři Heřmanice
68,975,0084366,679660,6710,1110,110000
127.Bičan Leoš
H&H Project B Most
68,885,7187675,00161280,5000,0000,000000
128.Kučera Dušan
Štamgasti B Žerotín
68,687,5088771,432115120,5740,1900,000000
129.Vlček Patrik
Formani Dux Duchcov
68,275,0044363,64117111,0040,3600,000000
130.Semsch Petr
Metro Renegades Most
68,0100,0088880,00201600,0000,0000,000000
131.Čech Martin
Rozcestí B Podbořany
68,0100,0086680,00151200,0000,0000,000000
132.Zábranský Simon
Hrozen Ploskovice
68,085,7187680,00151200,0000,0000,000000
133.Valach Tomáš
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
68,083,3386573,331511120,8000,0000,000000
134.Pohanka Filip
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
67,787,5088763,642214160,7340,1820,090000
135.Horváth Michal
Hoka Danielli Most
67,5100,0044466,67128110,9210,0800,000000
136.Belanský Josef
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
67,475,0088668,421913170,8920,1100,000000
137.Novák David
Silver Fox Vrbice
67,3100,0084472,7311840,3610,0900,000000
138.Reichl František
Dream Team B Jirkov
67,175,0088666,672114150,7170,3300,000000
139.Mleziva Marek
Přehoďto Mšené Lázně-Charvatce
67,175,0088661,902113251,1930,1410,050000
140.Šiling Tomáš
Trojky vidle Měrunice
66,775,0088672,221813110,6110,0600,000000
141.Tůma František
H&H Project A Most
66,775,0044377,789700,0000,0000,001000
142.Svoboda Jan
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
66,475,0088659,092213251,1470,3200,000000
143.Scholze Kamil
Noční můry Most
66,375,0088668,421913150,7920,1100,000000
144.Šerák Ondřej
Darts Vaders Litvínov
66,187,5088777,78181400,0000,0000,000000
145.Brenner Marek
Magistři Duo B Most
66,171,4387566,671812181,0030,1700,000000
146.Weinert Zdeněk
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
66,087,5088775,00201580,4000,0000,000000
147.Opat Jan
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
66,075,0084370,0010760,6020,2000,000000
148.Šalman Václav
Traktor Litoměřice
66,075,0044370,0010780,8010,1000,000000
149.Kuník Lukáš
Kosmos Darts Most
65,675,0088672,221813110,6100,0000,000000
150.Šteflík Václav
Odyssea Litvínov
65,587,5088770,00201440,2040,2000,000000
151.Čihák Jiří
Podvěžáci Osek
65,575,0088665,002013180,9030,1500,000000
152.Kohout Vlastimil
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
65,287,5088771,43211590,4320,1000,000000
153.Beránek Miroslav
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
65,0100,0084466,6712840,3330,2500,000000
154.Malkus Vlastimil
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
65,075,0088666,671812130,7210,0600,000000
155.Biely Jiří
Hrušky Litvínov
65,075,0044370,0010790,9000,0000,000000
156.Pusch Petr
Formani Dux Duchcov
65,075,0044370,0010770,7010,1000,000000
157.Weiss Lukáš
Trojky vidle Měrunice
65,075,0084370,0010740,4010,1010,100000
158.Rudl Lukáš
Bombardéři B Děčany
65,075,0044360,0010640,4030,3000,001000
159.Šmehlík Jan
Magistři Duo B Most
65,071,4387568,75161150,3130,1910,060000
160.Fišer Marcel
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
65,066,6743262,508550,6340,5000,000000
161.Hrubý Štěpán
Ložisková mafie A1 Pšov
65,050,0044250,00105101,0060,6000,001000
162.Hartl Michal
Piráti C Louny
64,783,3386566,671510120,8000,0000,000000
163.Bartiš Zdeněk
WFS "B" Evaň
64,575,0088670,002014110,5530,1500,000000
164.Kobrle Miroslav
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
64,575,0088665,002013180,9020,1000,000000
165.Šíma Petr
Mexiko Chomutov
64,575,0088665,002013180,9020,1000,000000
166.Kokeš Václav
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
64,462,5088561,111811150,8340,2210,060000
167.Schejbal Lukáš
Jahoda B Žatec
64,462,5088561,111811201,1130,1700,000000
168.Sihlovec Marek
Tigers Lenešice
64,260,0085358,33127121,0030,2510,080000
169.Husák Martin
Přehoďto Mšené Lázně-Charvatce
63,971,4387566,671812120,6740,2200,000000
170.Jindra David
Lišáci Vroutek
63,885,7187675,00161200,0000,0000,000000
171.Bachár Miloslav
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
63,880,0085461,5413890,6930,2300,000000
172.Peč Tomáš
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
63,866,6743262,508540,5020,2500,001000
173.Manojlín Ondřej
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
63,6100,0084472,7311820,1800,0000,000000
174.Cimerman Jan
Piráti C Louny
63,566,6786458,821710181,0640,2400,001000
175.Janoušek Petr
A je to Predators Chomutov
63,3100,0084466,6712840,3320,1700,000000
176.Titěra Lukáš
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
63,375,0088666,671812100,5610,0600,000000
177.Hájek Jan
Corso Exitus A Děčín
63,362,5088561,111811181,0030,1700,000000
178.Linka Aleš
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
63,275,0088668,42191390,4720,1100,000000
179.Círus David
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
63,075,0088665,002013170,8510,0500,000000
180.Janda Václav
P.P. Poláky
63,075,0084360,00106101,0010,1000,000000
181.Pečený Livin
Hrozen Ploskovice
62,985,7187676,47171300,0000,0000,000000
182.Konejl Josef
Štamgasti A Žerotín
62,966,6743257,147481,1410,1400,000000
183.Dimmer Roman
Formani Tupadly
62,687,5088773,68191400,0000,0000,000000
184.Dvořák Jakub
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
62,550,0084250,0084141,7510,1300,000000
185.Strolený Jan
A je to Predators Chomutov
62,487,5088766,67211470,3310,0510,050000
186.Buzek Pavel
Pivoni Čížkovice
62,350,0086346,15136181,3860,4600,000000
187.Abu Nasra Roman
Špuntíci 2011 B Most
62,275,0044377,789700,0000,0000,000000
188.Rulík Jan
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
62,275,0044377,789700,0000,0000,000000
189.Balušík Marek
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
62,262,5088561,111811201,1110,0600,000000
190.Musial Jan
Hrušky Litvínov
62,250,0044255,5695101,1120,2210,110000
191.Pallas Pavel
Cowhand B Dušníky
62,162,5088563,161912150,7940,2100,000000
192.Dubický Josef
Sportklub Ohníč
62,162,5088557,891911180,9550,2600,000000
193.Majer Marcel
Rozcestí B Podbořany
62,087,5088775,00201500,0000,0000,000000
194.Vaníček František
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
61,971,4387568,75161170,4410,0600,000000
195.Musil Petr
Hrozen Ploskovice
61,880,0085472,7311800,0000,0000,000000
196.Vojtěch Jakub
Křováci Jílové
61,862,5088558,821710181,0610,0600,000000
197.Pliml Jiří
H&H Project B Most
61,775,0088666,67181270,3910,0600,000000
198.Vančura Jaroslav
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
61,775,0088666,67181270,3910,0600,000000
199.Fanta Miroslav
Vikingové A Litoměřice
61,662,5088563,161912120,6350,2600,000000
200.Suchý Michal
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
61,466,6786464,29149130,9300,0000,000000
201.Turan Michal
WFS "A" Evaň
61,075,0088665,00201390,4530,1500,000000
202.Jiroutek Jan
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
61,075,0044360,0010660,6020,2000,000000
203.Růžek Rudolf
P.P. Poláky
61,075,0084360,0010650,5010,1010,100000
204.Vostrý Jiří
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
60,766,6786457,1414890,6440,2900,000000
205.Just Michal
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
60,562,5088568,421913110,5820,1100,000000
206.Pálek Josef
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
60,075,0084370,0010740,4000,0000,000000
207.Pospíšil Oldřich
Korf Dubí
60,075,0084370,0010740,4000,0000,000000
208.Allermann Petr
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
60,075,0044366,679630,3300,0000,000000
209.Jäger Pavel
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
60,075,0084366,679630,3300,0000,000000
210.Kunst Roman
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
60,075,0084363,6411780,7310,0900,000000
211.Lebeda Lukáš
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
60,075,0084363,6411760,5520,1800,000000
212.Hála Jan
Jahoda A Žatec
60,075,0044360,0010630,3030,3000,000000
213.Mach Jakub
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
60,071,4387566,67181260,3320,1110,060000
214.Cabal Michal
Ježek Ervěnice
60,071,4387558,821710130,7620,1200,000000
215.Bradáč Marek
Ježek Ervěnice
60,066,6786461,54138100,7700,0000,000000
216.Svoboda Antonín
Šutráci Oldřichov
60,066,6743262,508550,6320,2500,000000
217.Křivan Václav
9 Darts Krupka
60,062,5088562,50161070,4420,1300,000000
218.Rybář Ivan
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
60,062,5088555,002011190,9540,2010,050000
219.Anderle Václav
Pivoni Čížkovice
60,050,0088452,631910221,1650,2600,001000
220.Bárta Lukáš
Podboráci Hořany
59,587,5088770,00201400,0000,0000,000000
221.Jaremčuk Jiří
Sympaťáci Podbořany
59,562,5088563,161912140,7420,1100,000000
222.Smolka Miroslav
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
59,562,5088552,631910150,7930,1610,051000
223.Šašek Petr
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
59,466,6786456,25169140,8840,2500,000000
224.Dostál Petr
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
59,150,0044254,55116131,1840,3600,000000
225.Černý Jan
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
59,075,0044360,0010660,6010,1000,000000
226.Holá Markéta
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
58,975,0084366,679620,2200,0000,000000
227.Steppan Miroslav
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
58,687,5088768,18221550,2300,0000,000000
228.Sičák Jiří
Bakaláři Snědovice
58,675,0088659,092213130,5930,1410,050000
229.Vavrinec Marian
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
58,471,4387563,161912100,5330,1600,000000
230.Eminger Vladimír
Odyssea Litvínov
58,371,4387561,11181160,3330,1710,060000
231.Kocek Jiří
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
58,075,0044370,0010700,0010,1000,000000
232.Švamberg Pavel
Draci Ohníč
58,075,0044360,0010650,5010,1000,000000
233.Hoško Jakub
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
58,066,6786460,0015960,4040,2700,000000
234.Berg Martin
Přátelé Litvínov
58,050,0088455,002011190,9570,3500,000000
235.Severa David
Diesel Proboštov
57,950,0088452,631910241,2640,2100,000000
236.Sunkovský Ivan
Pivoni Čížkovice
57,762,5088559,092213210,9510,0500,001000
237.Slanička Rudolf
Sršni Vědlice
57,562,5088565,002013130,6510,0500,000000
238.Coupé René
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
57,562,5088560,002012160,8020,1000,000000
239.Římovský David
Cowhand B Dušníky
57,562,5088560,002012140,7030,1500,000000
240.Sosna Ondřej
Kameňáci Libořice
57,562,5088560,00201280,4060,3000,000000
241.Vágner Richard
Hvjezda Teplice
57,462,5088557,891911130,6830,1600,000000
242.Vokoun Martin
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
57,357,1487460,0015970,4730,2000,000000
243.Chomo Rostislav
Karma Darts Litvínov
57,262,5088561,111811110,6110,0600,000000
244.Hvolka David
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
57,262,5088561,11181170,3910,0600,001000
245.Pilař Jan
Přátelé Litvínov
57,250,0088444,44188140,7850,2810,062000
246.Jordán Otto
Kozí Dech B Most
57,075,0088665,00201370,3500,0000,000000
247.Bräuer Jaroslav
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
57,075,0044360,0010640,4010,1000,000000
248.Keplová Marta
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
57,075,0044360,0010640,4010,1000,000000
249.Urban Josef
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
57,075,0084360,0010640,4010,1000,000000
250.Pekař Zdeněk
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
57,050,0088455,002011231,1540,2000,000000
251.Bočkaj Stanislav
Pod Tribunou Most
56,775,0084366,679600,0000,0000,000000
252.Jelínek Lukáš
Duha Jirkov
56,775,0044366,679600,0000,0000,000000
253.Matúšová Irena
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
56,775,0044366,679600,0000,0000,000000
254.Srnka Pavel
Arsenal B Most
56,775,0044366,679600,0000,0000,000000
255.Volf Jiří
Rozcestí B Podbořany
56,766,6786466,6712800,0000,0000,000000
256.Šlégr Tomáš
ZB Karakal A Ročov
56,750,0088452,382111170,8180,3810,050000
257.Jahodová Monika
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
56,475,0044363,6411760,5500,0000,000000
258.Baláž Jaromír
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
56,375,0088668,42191300,0000,0000,000000
259.Hampejs Vladimír
Podboráci Hořany
56,375,0088668,42191300,0000,0000,000000
260.Čermák Petr
50+ Litvínov
56,371,4387568,75161100,0000,0000,000000
261.Huttr Luboš
Blue Sharks Libočany
56,362,5088552,631910100,5340,2100,001000
262.Pěknice Ondřej
Podvěžáci Osek
56,350,0084250,008470,8820,2500,000000
263.Kováč Zdeněk
Rytíři Jirkov
56,162,5088561,11181170,3920,1100,000000
264.Quasniczka Jiří
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
56,075,0088670,00201400,0000,0000,000000
265.Tomečka Jiří
Masarrows Litoměřice
56,075,0088670,00201400,0000,0000,000000
266.Hubínek Karel
Duha Jirkov
56,075,0044370,0010700,0000,0000,000000
267.Loos Petr ml.
Darts Vaders Litvínov
56,075,0084370,0010700,0000,0000,000000
268.Švejda František
Bombardéři A Děčany
56,075,0044360,0010630,3010,1000,000000
269.Šponiar Jiří
Sportklub Ohníč
55,862,5088557,891911120,6320,1100,000000
270.Hlavsa Roman
Korf Dubí
55,762,5088561,902113150,7110,0500,000000
271.Ibler Petr
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
55,762,5088561,902113130,6220,1000,000000
272.Kubík Petr
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
55,666,6786456,25169120,7520,1300,000000
273.Pech Jaroslav
Formani Dux Duchcov
55,650,0044255,569570,7820,2200,000000
274.Foltán Slavomír
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
55,575,0084354,5511660,5520,1800,000000
275.Svítil Ondřej
Bombardéři A Děčany
55,575,0044354,5511660,5520,1800,000000
276.Kašpar Petr
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
55,362,5088557,891911150,7900,0000,000000
277.Zelinka Štěpán
WFS "B" Evaň
55,362,5088557,891911110,5820,1100,000000
278.Zajíc Martin
Arsenal A Most
55,350,0086346,67157151,0040,2700,001000
279.Kříž Miroslav
Bombarder Střelná
55,250,0088447,622110271,2920,1010,051000
280.Kučera Ondřej
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
55,075,0088665,00201300,0000,0010,050000
281.Kodera Jan
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
55,075,0044360,0010640,4000,0000,000000
282.Funk David
Cowhand C Dušníky
55,066,6743262,508550,6300,0000,000000
283.Roháč Pavel
Václavák A Černčice
55,050,0044250,00105161,6000,0000,000000
284.Šabouk Jindřich
Korbel II Litvínov
55,050,0044250,00105121,2000,0000,001000
285.Kubín Milan
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
54,757,1487457,891911150,7930,1600,000000
286.Havlík Jiří
Legenda Teplice
54,462,5088561,11181140,2220,1100,000000
287.Tomov Ladislav
Ložisková mafie A1 Pšov
54,450,0044255,569580,8910,1100,000000
288.Kocánová Lucie
Dream Team A Jirkov
54,240,0085250,00126151,2530,2500,000000
289.Kutzler Ludvík
Vikingové B Litoměřice
53,750,0088452,631910170,8920,1110,050000
290.Šůma Michael
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
53,675,0044354,5511660,5510,0900,000000
291.Thorand Martin
Kapitán A Duchcov
53,362,5088555,561810110,6100,0000,000000
292.Čáp Milan 1998
Corso Exitus A Děčín
53,360,0085358,3312760,5010,0800,000000
293.Janoušek Zdeněk 1991
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
53,350,0044255,569530,3330,3300,000000
294.Michalak Jolanta
Kosmos Darts Most
53,350,0084255,569591,0000,0000,000000
295.Novotný Jaroslav
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
53,275,0088659,09221380,3610,0500,000000
296.Kindl Martin
Arsenal A Most
53,250,0088452,631910130,6850,2600,000000
297.Friedrich Michal
H&H Project B Most
53,075,0084360,0010620,2000,0000,000000
298.Hanzlík Matěj
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
53,062,5088555,002011160,8000,0000,000000
299.Androvič Josef
Jahoda A Žatec
53,050,0044260,0010690,9000,0000,000000
300.Podhola Karel
Bombarder Střelná
53,050,0084260,0010670,7010,1000,000000
301.Karlovský Josef
Blue Sharks Libočany
52,966,6786458,821710100,5910,0600,000000
302.Kučera Karel
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
52,962,5088564,71171100,0000,0000,000000
303.Hruška Petr
Na Šrot Železná
52,957,1487458,821710100,5910,0600,000000
304.Schneider Pavel
A je to Predators Chomutov
52,857,1487455,561810110,6130,1700,000000
305.Hájek Dušan
Korbel II Litvínov
52,750,0044245,4511550,4530,2700,000100
306.Zahradník Jan
Corso Exitus B Děčín
52,360,0085353,8513760,4630,2300,000000
307.Paller Ondřej
Torzo A Bílina
52,266,6743255,569560,6710,1100,000000
308.Adamec Jiří
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
52,262,5088561,11181100,0000,0000,001000
309.Novák Jan
Dream Team A Jirkov
52,250,0088450,00189130,7240,2200,000000
310.Forejt Ladislav
Václavák B Černčice
52,250,0044255,569560,6710,1100,000000
311.Malhausová Pavla
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
52,250,0084255,569540,4420,2200,000000
312.Rauch Jan
Pivoni Čížkovice
52,133,3386235,71145181,2950,3620,140000
313.Racek Vilém
Kotelníci 700 Most
52,062,5088555,00201180,4010,0500,001000
314.Mokrý Roman
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
52,050,0088455,002011110,5530,1500,001000
315.Srb Petr
A je to Predators Chomutov
52,050,0084260,0010680,8000,0000,000000
316.Zeman Lukáš
Legenda Teplice
51,962,5088557,142112140,6700,0000,000000
317.Koloc Vladimír
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
51,550,0088455,002011201,0000,0000,000000
318.Hippmann Richard
Dream Team B Jirkov
51,462,5088552,382111110,5220,1010,050000
319.Kudláček Vladimír
Club U Ramba Žatec
51,450,0088454,552212140,6440,1810,050000
320.Mikšovský Josef
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
51,366,6786453,3315830,2030,2000,000000
321.Malina Robert
Cowhand B Dušníky
51,357,1487456,2516950,3120,1300,000000
322.Ogrocký Vladimír
Rozcestí A Podbořany
51,350,0044250,008450,6310,1300,000000
323.Pýcha Daniel
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
51,150,0088455,561810100,5620,1100,000000
324.Rais Václav
Bull´s Deštnice
51,150,0088452,631910150,7920,1100,000000
325.Vosecký Radek
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
51,150,0044255,569570,7800,0000,000000
326.Chlouda Pavel
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
51,150,0084244,449480,8920,2200,000000
327.Kučera Jiří
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
51,150,0084244,449480,8920,2200,000000
328.Ciling Michal
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
51,075,0044360,0010600,0000,0000,000000
329.Vymetal Radek
Magistři Duo B Most
51,050,0084260,0010650,5010,1000,000000
330.Molnár Jiří
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
51,050,0084250,0010580,8020,2000,000000
331.Watzek Michal
Hvjezda Teplice
51,050,0084250,0010560,6030,3000,000000
332.Hrbek Lukáš
Podboráci Hořany
50,975,0084363,6411700,0000,0000,000000
333.Juhász Gábor 2006
Formani Tupadly
50,975,0084363,6411700,0000,0000,000000
334.Kluch Martin
Bukáč Litvínoff
50,975,0044363,6411700,0000,0000,000000
335.Marušík Jan
Arsenal B Most
50,975,0044363,6411700,0000,0000,000000
336.Vágnerová Jana
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
50,975,0084363,6411700,0000,0000,000000
337.Luxa Pavel
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
50,650,0088450,00189140,7820,1100,000000
338.Novotný Daniel
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
50,642,8687350,0016870,4410,0610,060100
339.Rychlý Pavel
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
50,562,5088559,09221390,4110,0500,000000
340.Hudcová Oldřiška
Jahoda B Žatec
50,550,0088450,002010150,7540,2000,000000
341.Mladý Vladimír
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
50,075,0084354,5511620,1810,0900,000000
342.Dvořák Dobroslav
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
50,066,6743257,147410,1400,0000,000000
343.Foršt Pavel ml.
Metro Renegades Most
50,062,5088563,16191200,0000,0000,000000
344.Spáčil David
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
50,062,5088560,00201250,2500,0000,000000
345.Koláčný Michal
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
50,050,0088452,382111200,9510,0500,000000
346.Anděl Martin
WFS "B" Evaň
50,050,0086356,25169120,7510,0600,000000
347.Hejný Vlastimil
9 Darts Krupka
50,050,0086350,0014760,4340,2900,000000
348.Anderle Daniel
Bombardéři B Děčany
50,050,0044260,0010660,6000,0000,000000
349.Bírovka Martin
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
50,050,0044255,569540,4410,1100,000000
350.Čadek Bedřich
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
50,050,0084255,569560,6700,0000,000000
351.Turan Tomáš
VP Evaň
50,050,0084250,0010570,7020,2000,000000
352.Stoikov Denys
Dream Team B Jirkov
50,050,0084250,008440,5010,1300,000000
353.Bárta Zbyněk
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
50,050,0084244,449460,6710,1110,110000
354.Trampota Jan
Karma Darts Litvínov
50,050,0084244,449450,5630,3300,000000
355.Bárta Stanislav
Dream Team A Jirkov
50,042,8687343,75167140,8820,1320,130000
356.Šulc Václav
Korbel Most
50,025,0044125,0082101,2550,6310,130000
357.Andrle Antonín
Bejci Býčkovice
49,562,5088554,552212120,5510,0500,000000
358.Kerešťan Petr
Silver Fox Vrbice
49,562,5088554,552212110,5000,0010,050000
359.Fojta František
Vikingové A Litoměřice
49,550,0088447,37199170,8920,1100,000000
360.Kopřiva Petr
Na Šrot Železná
49,457,1487452,9417960,3510,0610,060000
361.Vojtěch Petr
Křováci Jílové
49,450,0088452,9417990,5310,0600,000000
362.Radová Karla
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
49,350,0086353,33158110,7310,0700,000000
363.Slavík Filip
Mexiko Chomutov
49,150,0084245,45115100,9110,0910,090000
364.Šalát Marek
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
49,062,5088557,14211280,3800,0000,000000
365.Konejlová Zdenka
Štamgasti B Žerotín
49,062,5088555,00201180,4000,0000,000000
366.Malát Martin
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
49,050,0088450,002010160,8020,1000,000000
367.Jeňo Patrik
Arsenal A Most
49,050,0088445,00209110,5570,3500,000000
368.Gladiš Peter
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
49,050,0084250,0010580,8010,1000,000000
369.Ujčík Tomáš
Diesel Proboštov
49,050,0084250,0010540,4030,3000,000000
370.Pytelka Josef
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
48,950,0088457,89191160,3220,1100,000000
371.Singer Jan
Jahoda B Žatec
48,950,0088452,63191090,4730,1600,000000
372.Čepelák Zdeněk
Pijonýři B Litvínov
48,950,0084255,569550,5600,0000,000000
373.Novotný Zdeněk
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
48,950,0084244,449480,8910,1100,000000
374.Vondráček Stanislav
ZB Karakal A Ročov
48,937,5088342,11198140,7470,3700,001000
375.Beran Jiří
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
48,866,6743262,508500,0000,0000,000000
376.Hron Tomáš
Podvěžáci Osek
48,850,0084250,008430,3810,1300,000000
377.Kozlík Libor
Skrblíci Bítozeves
48,757,1487460,0015900,0000,0000,000000
378.Hitman Tomáš
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
48,662,5088557,14211270,3300,0000,000000
379.Hlavnička Jaroslav
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
48,650,0088442,86219211,0040,1900,000000
380.Sloup Václav
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
48,250,0088447,06178100,5920,1200,000000
381.Dokoupilová Barbora
Strawberry Angels Žatec
48,250,0044254,5511640,3610,0910,090000
382.Šmíd Vítězslav
Vikingové A Litoměřice
48,250,0084245,45115100,9120,1800,000000
383.Dvořák Martin
P.P. Poláky
48,150,0088452,382111160,7610,0500,000000
384.Zloch Vojtěch
WFS "B" Evaň
48,150,0086350,00168120,7520,1300,000000
385.Novák Karel
Silver Fox Vrbice
48,050,0088455,002011110,5510,0500,000000
386.Jirák Jan
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
48,050,0084250,0010570,7010,1000,000000
387.Koev Patrik
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
48,050,0084250,0010570,7010,1000,000000
388.Zajíc Jan
Magistři Duo B Most
48,050,0084250,0010550,5020,2000,000000
389.Ejem Jakub
Přehoďto Mšené Lázně-Charvatce
47,857,1487450,0018990,5020,1100,000000
390.Pompeová Vladimíra
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
47,850,0044255,569520,2210,1100,000000
391.Buka Karel
Diesel Proboštov
47,837,5088338,89187170,9450,2810,060000
392.Šatoplet Martin
Skrblíci Bítozeves
47,662,5088561,90211300,0000,0000,000000
393.Borovský Jakub
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
47,550,0084250,0012690,7520,1700,000000
394.Bělohoubek Petr
Traktor Litoměřice
47,550,0044250,008420,2510,1300,000000
395.Gaži Martin
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
47,462,5088557,89191100,0000,0000,000000
396.Hoffmann Jiří
Metro Renegades Most
47,462,5088557,89191100,0000,0000,000000
397.Čermák Vratislav
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
47,162,5088557,14211240,1900,0000,000000
398.Bláha Pavel
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
47,050,0044250,0010520,2030,3000,000000
399.Kubík Václav
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
47,050,0044250,0010580,8000,0000,000000
400.Čáp Milan 1973
Corso Exitus A Děčín
47,050,0084240,00104131,3000,0000,000000
401.Beneš Jakub
Piráti B Louny
46,850,0088452,63191090,4710,0500,000000
402.Sauer Michal
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
46,760,0085358,3312700,0000,0000,000000
403.Vajs Tomáš
H&H Project A Most
46,750,0044255,569500,0000,0010,110000
404.Janský Jiří
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
46,742,8687350,00189160,8910,0600,000000
405.Sládek Martin
Vikingové A Litoměřice
46,737,5088352,382111180,8620,1000,000000
406.Dokoupil Milan
Strawberry Angels Žatec
46,450,0044254,5511650,4510,0900,000000
407.Nejedlý Luboš
ZB Karakal B Ročov
46,350,0044250,008410,1310,1300,000000
408.Wollenheit Milan
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
46,050,0088445,00209120,6020,1010,050000
409.Vašíček Marek
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
46,050,0084260,0010620,2000,0000,000000
410.Müller Petr
Šutráci Oldřichov
46,050,0042160,005310,2000,0000,000000
411.Fidler Ladislav
Cowhand A Dušníky
45,966,6786458,82171000,0000,0000,000000
412.Endersová Nikola
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
45,957,1487452,9417950,2900,0000,000000
413.Korba Jan
Kapitán A Duchcov
45,750,0088452,38211170,3330,1400,000000
414.Zajíc Roman
Magistři Duo A Most
45,650,0044244,449450,5610,1100,000000
415.Beneš Martin
Kameňáci Libořice
45,550,0088450,00201090,4520,1000,000000
416.Navrátil Tomáš
Rozcestí A Podbořany
45,550,0044254,5511660,5500,0000,000000
417.Hájek Otto
Kapitán A Duchcov
45,550,0084245,4511590,8210,0900,000000
418.Bartoš Miroslav
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
45,460,0085346,1513660,4610,0800,000000
419.Kousek Slavomír
Na Šrot Železná
45,342,8687346,6715750,3320,1310,070000
420.Kutzler Martin
Cowhand A Dušníky
45,262,5088557,14211200,0000,0000,000000
421.Vašut Zdeněk
Masarrows Litoměřice
45,262,5088557,14211200,0000,0000,000000
422.Ledašil Jaroslav
Kameňáci Libořice
45,250,0088447,622110110,5230,1400,000000
423.Kreidl Petr 1993
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
45,050,0084250,00126100,8300,0000,000000
424.Soukup Marek
Rozcestí A Podbořany
45,050,0044250,0010540,4010,1000,000000
425.Hadrbolec Tomáš
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
45,050,0084250,008420,2500,0000,000000
426.Krupa Milan
Magistři Duo A Most
45,050,0042150,006330,5010,1700,000000
427.Drvota Miroslav
Hvjezda Teplice
44,850,0088447,622110140,6710,0500,000000
428.Svobodová Pavlína
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
44,450,0088450,0018930,1720,1100,000000
429.Jirásek Martin
Best of Úštěk
44,450,0044244,449460,6700,0000,000000
430.Belušiak Emil
Rozcestí A Podbořany
44,250,0044250,0012670,5810,0800,000000
431.Gänsler Michal
Ježek Ervěnice
44,225,0088236,84197241,2620,1110,051000
432.Dáňa Radek
Trojky vidle Měrunice
44,150,0086347,0617880,4730,1800,000000
433.Jež Petr
Ježek Ervěnice
44,133,3386241,18177130,7650,2910,060000
434.Pecek Lukáš
Blue Sharks Libočany
44,050,0088450,002010100,5000,0000,000000
435.Vojarová Jana
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
44,050,0044260,0010600,0000,0000,000000
436.Tesař Luboš
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
44,050,0044250,0010550,5000,0000,000000
437.Syrový Lukáš
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
43,837,5088347,622110150,7130,1400,000000
438.Jahoda Jiří
Bakaláři Snědovice
43,550,0088447,832311130,5720,0900,000000
439.Klikar Roman
Legenda Teplice
43,550,0088447,0617860,3500,0000,000000
440.Vágner Luboš
Hvjezda Teplice
43,350,0088447,622110110,5210,0500,000000
441.Danda Martin
Kozí Dech A Most
43,350,0086353,3315840,2700,0000,000000
442.Fialka Petr
50+ Litvínov
43,350,0084255,569500,0000,0000,000000
443.Gonzorczyk Václav
U Lípy Výškov
43,350,0084255,569500,0000,0000,000000
444.Linhart Jakub
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
43,350,0084255,569500,0000,0000,000000
445.Nikl Petr
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
43,350,0084255,569500,0000,0000,000000
446.Srkal Miroslav
Rozcestí B Podbořany
43,350,0084255,569500,0000,0000,000000
447.Šafařík Tomáš
Duha Jirkov
43,350,0044255,569500,0000,0000,000000
448.Šefrhans Petr
Bukáč Litvínoff
43,350,0044255,569500,0000,0000,000000
449.Týmr Lukáš
Lišáci Vroutek
43,350,0084255,569500,0000,0000,000000
450.Boršík Roman
P.P. Poláky
43,350,0084244,449430,3310,1100,000000
451.Ondráček Filip
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
43,350,0084244,449430,3310,1100,000000
452.Řeháková Hana
Na Šrot Železná
43,340,0085250,0012680,6700,0000,000000
453.Širmer Jan
Štamgasti A Žerotín
43,325,0044133,339391,0040,4400,000000
454.Beständig Jan
Bláža Team Kravaře
43,037,5088345,0020970,3550,2510,050000
455.Juhász Gábor 1976
Formani Tupadly
42,957,1487452,9417900,0000,0000,000000
456.Smolík Petr
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
42,933,3386247,06178110,6540,2400,000000
457.Kubina Josef
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
42,857,1487444,4418860,3300,0010,060000
458.Koucký Václav
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
42,750,0044245,4511580,7300,0000,000000
459.Rulf Václav
VP Evaň
42,740,0085245,4511580,7300,0000,000000
460.Pindiaková Zdeňka
Rytíři Jirkov
42,737,5088340,91229140,6440,1820,090000
461.Pilař Jiří
Korbel Most
42,725,0044145,45115111,0020,1800,000000
462.Korous Tomáš
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
42,637,5088347,3719990,4730,1600,000000
463.Círusová Zuzana
Best of Úštěk
42,566,6743250,008400,0000,0000,000000
464.Středulová Alice
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
42,550,0088450,00201070,3500,0000,000000
465.Šponiar Jan
Sportklub Ohníč
42,550,0088445,00209120,6000,0000,000000
466.Kubizňák Miroslav
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
42,550,0086350,0012600,0000,0000,000000
467.Mazour Michal
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
42,550,0042150,004200,0000,0000,000000
468.Přenosil Jiří
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
42,537,5088340,00208120,6030,1520,100000
469.Císař Radek
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
42,450,0088452,38211140,1910,0500,000000
470.Chára Jan
9 Darts Krupka
42,337,5088345,452210140,6440,1800,000000
471.Hlaváček Petr 1991
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
42,250,0084244,449440,4400,0000,000000
472.Kurková Jiřina
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
42,250,0084244,449440,4400,0000,000000
473.Stránský Václav
Silver Fox Vrbice
42,250,0084244,449420,2210,1100,000000
474.Palička Petr
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
42,050,0086340,00156100,6710,0700,000000
475.Fuka Jan
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
42,050,0084250,0010530,3000,0000,000000
476.Štěpán Petr
Flames Litoměřice
42,050,0044250,0010530,3000,0000,000000
477.Frank Roman
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
42,050,0084240,0010480,8000,0000,000000
478.Šuleková Petra
Kapitán B Duchcov
41,850,0044245,4511500,0020,1810,090000
479.Bařtipánová Natálie
Jahoda B Žatec
41,842,8687347,0617880,4710,0600,000000
480.Čechlovský Josef 1976
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
41,837,5088345,452210130,5940,1800,000000
481.Jelínek Vítězslav
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
41,750,0088444,4418870,3900,0000,000000
482.Krotík Boleslav
Cowhand A Dušníky
41,550,0088455,00201100,0000,0000,000000
483.Divíšek Josef
Legenda Teplice
41,550,0088445,0020940,2030,1500,000000
484.Vass Tibor
Silver Fox Vrbice
41,450,0088447,62211050,2420,1000,000000
485.Lazna Patrik
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
41,350,0086350,0016830,1910,0600,000000
486.Bičiště Miroslav
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
41,342,8687346,6715740,2710,0700,000000
487.Slavíková Lucie
Skrblice Bítozeves
41,150,0088452,63191000,0000,0000,000000
488.Podoprigora Simona
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
41,150,0044244,449430,3300,0000,000000
489.Pejchal Filip
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
41,142,8687350,0018980,4400,0000,000000
490.Lahovský Václav
Vikingové B Litoměřice
41,050,0084240,0010470,7000,0000,000000
491.Fišer Tomáš
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
40,940,0085245,4511560,5500,0000,000000
492.Fidler František
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
40,733,3386246,6715790,6000,0010,070000
493.Veselý Pavel
Bláža Team Kravaře
40,550,0088442,1119840,2110,0510,050000
494.Čechová Radka
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
40,050,0088447,62211060,2900,0000,000000
495.Luft Jiří
Kozí Dech A Most
40,050,0088447,3719930,1600,0000,000000
496.Mostecký Petr
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
40,050,0088442,1119850,2600,0010,050000
497.Synek Pavel
Skrblíci Bítozeves
40,050,0084254,5511600,0000,0000,000000
498.Pilný Daniel
Piráti B Louny
40,050,0084250,0010510,1000,0000,000000
499.Kvarda Pavel
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
40,050,0084245,4511550,4500,0000,000000
500.Šmiraus Miroslav
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
40,050,0044244,449420,2200,0000,000000
501.Votruba Michal
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
40,050,0044244,449420,2200,0000,000000
502.Barok Imrich
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
40,050,0042150,006300,0010,1700,000000
503.Takácsová Danuše
ZB Karakal B Ročov
40,050,0042140,005210,2010,2000,000000
504.Juhasz Jan
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
40,042,8687344,44188110,6100,0000,000000
505.Beran Miroslav
Cowhand B Dušníky
40,040,0085236,3611480,7310,0900,000000
506.Šáro Michal
Metro Darts Pub Most
40,040,0085236,3611480,7310,0900,000000
507.Hedánková Kateřina
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
40,037,5088347,622110130,6200,0000,000000
508.Kotner Karel
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
40,033,3343150,008450,6300,0000,000000
509.Tichý Michal
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
40,025,0084130,00103111,1020,2010,100000
510.Hajm Jaroslav
Podboráci Hořany
39,550,0088452,38211100,0000,0000,000000
511.Smutný František
U Lípy Výškov
39,550,0088452,38211100,0000,0000,000000
512.Koutský Václav
ZB Karakal A Ročov
39,525,0088233,33217231,1040,1910,050000
513.Lupač Pavel
Bakaláři Snědovice
39,240,0085238,4613580,6220,1500,000000
514.Vrbata Martin
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
39,125,0044136,36114100,9130,2700,000000
515.Kočka Stanislav
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
39,050,0088450,00201000,0000,0000,000000
516.Brožek Jiří
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
39,050,0084250,0010500,0000,0000,000000
517.Holomucký Tomáš
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
39,050,0044250,0010500,0000,0000,000000
518.Písek Marek
Arsenal B Most
39,050,0044250,0010500,0000,0000,000000
519.Plocová Bohumila
Skrblice Bítozeves
39,050,0084250,0010500,0000,0000,000000
520.Svoboda Miroslav
Club U Ramba Žatec
39,037,5088340,00208130,6520,1000,000000
521.Svěrák Václav
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
39,025,0044140,0010480,8020,2000,000000
522.Dvořák Tomáš
Ložisková mafie A1 Pšov
38,950,0044244,449410,1100,0000,000000
523.Havlíček Miroslav
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
38,950,0084244,449410,1100,0000,000000
524.Krsek Daniel
Karma Darts Litvínov
38,950,0084244,449410,1100,0000,000000
525.Brokeš Martin
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
38,837,5088341,18177100,5900,0000,000000
526.Mairichová Barbora
Torzo A Bílina
38,833,3343137,508370,8810,1300,000000
527.Schmid Eduard
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
38,437,5088336,84197130,6820,1100,000000
528.Krajča Petr
Rytíři Jirkov
38,228,5787241,18177140,8210,0600,000000
529.Maliňák Roman
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
38,228,5787241,18177120,7120,1200,000000
530.Douša Miloslav
Cowhand C Dušníky
38,050,0042140,005220,4000,0000,000000
531.Zenko Jaroslav
Rytíři Jirkov
38,037,5088350,00201050,2500,0000,000000
532.Procházka Miroslav
Blue Sharks Libočany
38,037,5088345,00209100,5000,0000,000000
533.Krátký Martin
Corso Exitus A Děčín
38,025,0084140,0010470,7020,2000,000000
534.Lechan Zdeněk
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
37,937,5088342,1119870,3720,1100,000000
535.Dostál Václav
Darts Vaders Litvínov
37,850,0084244,449400,0000,0000,000000
536.Lepič Radek
U Lípy Výškov
37,850,0084244,449400,0000,0000,000000
537.Novák Michal
Bukáč Litvínoff
37,850,0044244,449400,0000,0000,000000
538.Švorc Vladimír
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
37,850,0084244,449400,0000,0000,000000
539.Turok Andrej
Václavák B Černčice
37,825,0044133,339380,8920,2200,000000
540.Fišer Martin
U Lípy Výškov
37,750,0088450,00221100,0000,0000,000000
541.Majerhofer Petr
A je to Predators Chomutov
37,740,0085246,1513650,3800,0000,000000
542.Lisec Václav
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
37,637,5088335,29176110,6510,0600,000000
543.Sýkorová Gabriela
Karma Darts Litvínov
37,533,3386243,75167110,6900,0000,000000
544.Buzek Petr
Pivoni Čížkovice
37,525,0084141,6712590,7520,1700,000000
545.Blecha Antonín
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
37,442,8687342,11198100,5300,0000,000000
546.Grégr Petr
Bejci Býčkovice
37,437,5088347,3719950,2600,0000,000000
547.Hofman Miloslav
50+ Litvínov
37,350,0086346,6715700,0000,0000,000000
548.Schayna Jiří
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
37,237,5088338,8918790,5010,0600,000000
549.Novotný Jiří
Bombardéři A Děčany
37,133,3343142,867340,5700,0000,000000
550.Dolejší Vladimír
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
36,940,0085246,1513640,3100,0000,000000
551.Malhaus Ladislav
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
36,837,5088342,1119890,4700,0000,000000
552.Pavlík Michal
Masarrows Litoměřice
36,750,0086350,0018900,0000,0000,000000
553.Fojtík Kamil
50+ Litvínov
36,742,8687350,0018900,0000,0000,000000
554.Podařil Josef
Skrblíci Bítozeves
36,740,0085250,0012600,0000,0000,000000
555.Strecker Libor
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
36,740,0085241,6712550,4200,0000,000000
556.Gvizd Tomáš
Bláža Team Kravaře
36,737,5088342,8621990,4310,0500,000000
557.Hlaváček Petr 1974
Václavák A Černčice
36,725,0044133,339370,7820,2200,000000
558.Schuller Pavel
Podvěžáci Osek
36,725,0084133,339370,7820,2200,000000
559.Kulhánek Karel
Lišáci Vroutek
36,550,0088445,0020900,0000,0000,000000
560.Řežábek Jakub
Corso Exitus B Děčín
36,425,0084136,3611470,6430,2700,000000
561.Souček Michal
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
36,416,6786121,43143161,1450,3610,070000
562.Marková Jitka
Šutráci Oldřichov
36,333,3343150,008420,2500,0000,000000
563.Lazna Václav
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
36,137,5088344,4418840,2200,0000,000000
564.Kämpf Petr st.
Magistři Duo A Most
36,050,0042140,005210,2000,0000,000000
565.Kutzlerová Ludmila
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
36,033,3386240,0015670,4700,0010,070000
566.Chroustová Michaela
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
35,837,5088336,84197100,5310,0500,000000
567.Vlach Marek
Club U Ramba Žatec
35,825,0088236,84197110,5840,2100,000000
568.Semencová Jana
Pijonýři B Litvínov
35,733,3386235,7114590,6410,0700,000000
569.Mohaupt Tomáš
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
35,725,0088233,33217160,7630,1400,001000
570.Hájek Luboš
H&H Project A Most
35,550,0044245,4511500,0000,0000,000000
571.Osuško David
Masarrows Litoměřice
35,550,0084245,4511500,0000,0000,000000
572.Strasburger Martin
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
35,550,0084245,4511500,0000,0000,000000
573.Tůma Tomáš
Metro Renegades Most
35,550,0084245,4511500,0000,0000,000000
574.Varadi Jiří
Lišáci Vroutek
35,542,8687350,00201000,0000,0000,000000
575.Sedláček Martin
Hrozen Ploskovice
35,540,0085245,4511500,0000,0000,000000
576.Horčík Daniel
Bejci Býčkovice
35,537,5088345,0020950,2500,0000,000000
577.Bilský Martin
Křováci Jílové
35,337,5088336,84197110,5800,0000,000000
578.Kalvach Jiří
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
35,237,5088347,62211030,1400,0000,000000
579.Beneš Jan
Křováci Jílové
35,037,5088338,8918770,3900,0000,000000
580.Smolík Jaroslav
Dream Team B Jirkov
35,025,0084141,6712560,5020,1700,000000
581.Zenker Tomáš
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
34,825,0088233,33217160,7640,1900,000000
582.Mareš Jaroslav
Dream Team A Jirkov
34,728,5787235,29176130,7610,0600,000000
583.Žižková Petra
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
34,337,5088338,1021890,4310,0500,000000
584.Sobek Miroslav
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
34,333,3343142,867320,2900,0000,000000
585.Jedinák David
Karma Darts Litvínov
34,042,8687340,0015600,0000,0000,000000
586.Čepeláková Lenka
Pijonýři B Litvínov
34,033,3386240,0015650,3310,0700,000000
587.Fábera Zdeněk
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
34,025,0084140,0010450,5010,1000,000000
588.Macháček Jan
Rokáč Most
34,025,0044140,0010450,5010,1000,000000
589.Morávek Tomáš
Piráti A Louny
34,025,0044140,0010450,5010,1000,000000
590.Trojovský Petr
Korbel II Litvínov
34,025,0044140,0010450,5010,1000,000000
591.Kotlár Miroslav
Noční můry Most
34,025,0084130,0010360,6030,3000,000000
592.Bránský Ladislav
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
33,833,3343150,008400,0000,0000,000000
593.Matzke Stanislav
ZB Karakal A Ročov
33,825,0084125,008250,6310,1310,130000
594.Večeře Miroslav
Sympaťáci Podbořany
33,737,5088336,8419740,2120,1100,000000
595.Havrila Miroslav
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
33,640,0085236,3611430,2700,0000,000000
596.Fořt Jiří
Pijonýři B Litvínov
33,625,0084145,4511550,4500,0000,000000
597.Lein Petr
Corso Exitus B Děčín
33,620,0085135,71145151,0700,0000,000000
598.Lanz Radim
Corso Exitus B Děčín
33,528,5787241,1817760,3510,0600,000000
599.Šándor Mikuláš
Flames Litoměřice
33,333,3343133,336230,5000,0000,000000
600.Pfeifer Stanislav
Piráti C Louny
33,316,6786133,33155100,6740,2700,000000
601.Kropáček Josef
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
33,137,5088337,5016620,1300,0000,000000
602.Čechlovský Josef 1963
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
33,025,0084140,0010460,6000,0000,000000
603.Radosta Ondřej
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
33,025,0084140,0010440,4010,1000,000000
604.Svítil Miroslav
Bombardéři A Děčany
33,025,0044130,0010320,2030,3010,100000
605.Burian Aleš
Kotelníci 700 Most
32,937,5088335,2917650,2900,0000,000000
606.Švambergová Lenka
Draci Ohníč
32,933,3343142,867310,1400,0000,000000
607.Mžourek Oldřich
Vikingové A Litoměřice
32,725,0084136,3611470,6410,0900,000000
608.Šatný Jan
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
32,716,6786126,67154120,8050,3300,000000
609.Kadlec Zdenek
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
32,537,5088340,0020840,2000,0000,000000
610.Frieb Robert
P.P. Poláky
32,533,3386243,7516730,1900,0000,000000
611.Šoch Pavel
Piráti A Louny
32,525,0044125,008270,8810,1300,000000
612.Kout Jiří
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
32,414,2987129,41175171,0030,1800,000000
613.Novák Ladislav
Hrušky Litvínov
32,225,0044133,339370,7800,0000,000000
614.Perka František
Formani Tupadly
32,137,5088342,1119800,0000,0000,000000
615.Ptáček Stanislav
Pod Tribunou Most
32,137,5088342,1119800,0000,0000,000000
616.Ruščinová Lenka
Skrblice Bítozeves
32,137,5088342,1119800,0000,0000,000000
617.Minárik Petr
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
32,125,0088236,84197120,6300,0000,000000
618.Přívratský Daniel
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
32,025,0088235,0020790,4530,1500,000000
619.Tůma Jan
Korbel Most
32,025,0044130,0010380,8010,1000,000000
620.Volf Zbyněk
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
31,825,0084145,4511510,0910,0900,000000
621.Balko Ladislav
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
31,825,0044136,3611460,5510,0900,000000
622.Kindl Miloš
Draci Ohníč
31,733,3343133,336220,3300,0000,000000
623.Sipos Petr
Darts Vaders Litvínov
31,433,3386242,8614600,0000,0000,000000
624.Machač Josef
Špuntíci 2011 B Most
31,433,3343142,867300,0000,0000,000000
625.Fiala Josef
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
31,137,5088338,8918700,0000,0000,000000
626.Laurenčík Martin
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
31,137,5088333,3318650,2800,0000,000000
627.Zajíček Pavel
Profi Tytan Písty
31,137,5088333,3318650,2800,0000,000000
628.Vrbová Lenka
Rokáč Most
31,133,3343144,449410,1100,0000,000000
629.Solnař Jakub
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
31,037,5088338,1021800,0020,1000,000000
630.Nový Jiří
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
31,025,0084130,0010370,7010,1000,000000
631.Vaňková Martina
Vikingové B Litoměřice
31,025,0084130,0010340,4010,1010,100000
632.Pokorný Josef
Formani Tupadly
30,940,0085236,3611400,0000,0000,000000
633.Kočí Markéta
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
30,925,0044136,3611470,6400,0000,000000
634.Michalíková Andrea
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
30,840,0085238,4613510,0800,0000,000000
635.Mašát Jiří
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
30,720,0085135,71145110,7900,0000,000000
636.Wolfram Vladimír
Torzo A Bílina
30,033,3343128,577220,2910,1400,000000
637.Mrázková Markéta
Strawberry Angels Žatec
30,025,0044140,0010430,3000,0000,000000
638.Bulda Rudolf
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
30,025,0084136,3611440,3610,0900,000000
639.Bednář Jiří
Flames Litoměřice
30,025,0044125,008230,3820,2500,000000
640.Šimon Martin
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
30,012,5088130,00206110,5560,3000,000000
641.Pekár Pavel
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
29,525,0088235,00207100,5000,0000,000000
642.Kušneriková Michala
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
29,428,5787235,2917660,3500,0000,000000
643.Kyncl Michal
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
29,425,0088227,78185140,7800,0000,000000
644.Švehla Vlastislav
Templáři pod Věží A Osek
29,328,5787233,3315550,3300,0000,000000
645.Vostatek Jakub
Piráti B Louny
29,220,0085133,3312460,5010,0800,000000
646.Dušek Marcel
Masarrows Litoměřice
29,125,0084145,4511500,0000,0000,000000
647.Záruba Jakub
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
29,125,0084136,3611450,4500,0000,000000
648.Czekajská Ladislava
Skrblice Bítozeves
29,037,5088338,1021800,0000,0000,000000
649.Švarc Pavel
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
29,037,5088338,1021800,0000,0000,000000
650.Hojka Radek
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
29,025,0088233,33217100,4810,0500,000000
651.Kapras Jakub
Jahoda A Žatec
29,025,0044140,0010420,2000,0000,000000
652.Klempár Miroslav
Kapitán A Duchcov
29,025,0084140,0010420,2000,0000,000000
653.Kašpar Radek
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
29,025,0084130,0010370,7000,0000,000000
654.Krumpolec Petr
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
29,025,0084130,0010370,7000,0000,000000
655.Hurych Pavel
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
28,925,0084133,339340,4400,0000,000000
656.Šiller Tomáš
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
28,925,0044133,339340,4400,0000,000000
657.Hapiák Patrik
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
28,825,0088223,53174110,6520,1200,000000
658.Cink Jan
Draci Ohníč
28,825,0044125,008220,2520,2500,000000
659.Bittnerová Andrea
Templáři pod Věží A Osek
28,533,3386230,7713410,0810,0800,000000
660.Petr Tomáš
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
28,328,5787233,3318650,2810,0600,000000
661.Kvoch Tomáš
Bombarder Střelná
28,325,0088233,3318670,3900,0000,000000
662.Hladík Milan
Podvěžáci Osek
28,320,0085125,0012380,6720,1700,000000
663.Novák Lukáš
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
28,228,5787235,2917620,1210,0600,000000
664.Malkus František
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
28,133,3386237,5016610,0600,0000,000000
665.Novák Marek
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
28,125,0088238,1021830,1410,0500,000000
666.Bureš Karel
Vikingové B Litoměřice
28,112,5088128,57216150,7120,1010,050000
667.Kudláček Bohuslav
Magistři Duo A Most
28,025,0044140,0010410,1000,0000,000000
668.Fára Kamil
Bláža Team Kravaře
28,025,0084130,0010360,6000,0000,000000
669.Beránek Roman
Rokáč Most
27,825,0044133,339330,3300,0000,000000
670.Böhm Petr
Sršni Vědlice
27,825,0084122,229260,6710,1100,000000
671.Procházka Pavel
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
27,825,0044122,229240,4420,2200,000000
672.Skramušský Josef
Diesel Proboštov
27,825,0084122,229260,6710,1100,000000
673.Farkota Jiří
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
27,628,5787229,4117580,4700,0000,000000
674.Myška Lukáš
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
27,525,0088230,0020640,2020,1010,050000
675.Bašič Lenka
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
27,516,6786131,2516560,3830,1900,000000
676.Kovářová Jana
WFS "A" Evaň
27,225,0088233,3318630,1710,0600,000000
677.Brandtl Pavel
Štamgasti B Žerotín
27,120,0085135,7114560,4300,0000,000000
678.Koutný Jan
Bláža Team Kravaře
27,025,0084140,0010400,0000,0000,000000
679.Vítková Marie
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
27,025,0044140,0010400,0000,0000,000000
680.Bárta Václav
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
27,025,0084130,0010330,3010,1000,000000
681.Bém Petr
U Lípy Výškov
26,825,0088240,9122900,0000,0000,000000
682.Bambas Vojtěch
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
26,825,0088231,5819670,3700,0000,000000
683.Ország Pavel
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
26,725,0084133,339320,2200,0000,000000
684.Malý Jiří
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
26,725,0084122,229250,5610,1100,000000
685.Ježek Jakub
Templáři pod Věží A Osek
26,425,0084136,3611420,1800,0000,000000
686.Martínek Petr
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
26,325,0088231,5819660,3200,0000,000000
687.Purš Miroslav
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
26,325,0088226,3219570,3720,1100,000000
688.Verner Ondřej
Kozí Dech A Most
26,325,0084125,008220,2510,1300,000000
689.Šteflíková Zdenka
Odyssea Litvínov
26,225,0088238,1021810,0500,0000,000000
690.John Jan
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
26,220,0085130,7713470,5400,0000,000000
691.Kuklík Karel
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
26,125,0088227,7818580,4400,0000,000000
692.Ševčík Radek 1979
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
26,125,0088227,7818560,3310,0600,000000
693.Stejskal Jiří
Hrozen Ploskovice
26,028,5787233,3315500,0000,0000,000000
694.Davídek Martin
Kozí Dech B Most
26,025,0088235,0020730,1500,0000,000000
695.Brudna Josef
Sportklub Ohníč
26,025,0084130,0010340,4000,0000,000000
696.Černoch Roman
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
26,025,0044130,0010320,2010,1000,000000
697.Rys Petr
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
25,925,0088229,4117550,2900,0000,000000
698.Piller Václav
Pod Tribunou Most
25,825,0088236,8419700,0000,0000,000000
699.Krpata Matyáš
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
25,725,0088238,1021800,0000,0000,000000
700.Tkáč Marcel
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
25,712,5088133,3321780,3820,1000,000000
701.Hanzlíková Petra
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
25,625,0088227,7818510,0630,1700,000000
702.Loupal Robert
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
25,520,0085127,2711360,5500,0000,000000
703.Janulík Jan
Přátelé Litvínov
25,314,2987123,53174100,5930,1800,000000
704.Hrubošová Marie
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
25,025,0088235,0020710,0500,0000,000000
705.Vitvar Jan
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
25,012,5088130,0020680,4010,0510,050000
706.Jandoš Jiří
Templáři pod Věží A Osek
24,812,5088133,3321780,3810,0500,000000
707.Toman Martin
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
24,716,6786133,3315550,3300,0000,000000
708.Vican Ondřej
Noční můry Most
24,714,2987131,58196100,5300,0000,000000
709.Kuda Jan
Pod Tribunou Most
24,525,0088235,0020700,0000,0000,000000
710.Dort Tomáš
Florida Pivaři Děčín
24,525,0044136,3611400,0000,0000,000000
711.Jaš Martin
Špuntíci 2011 B Most
24,525,0044136,3611400,0000,0000,000000
712.Markuliak Pavel
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
24,525,0044136,3611400,0000,0000,000000
713.Reichl Vít
Vikingové B Litoměřice
24,512,5088125,0020590,4540,2000,000000
714.Švimberský Jiří
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
24,425,0088222,22184100,5600,0000,000000
715.Braum Jan
Hoka Danielli Most
24,425,0044133,339300,0000,0000,000000
716.Klíma Jaroslav
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
24,425,0044133,339300,0000,0000,000000
717.Kudláček Slavomír
Lišáci Vroutek
24,425,0084133,339300,0000,0000,000000
718.Rendl Jiří
Hoka Danielli Most
24,425,0044133,339300,0000,0000,000000
719.Štěpánová Ivana
Florida Pivaři Děčín
24,425,0044133,339300,0000,0000,000000
720.Waldhauserová Naděžda
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
24,425,0084133,339300,0000,0000,000000
721.Heřt Milan
Skrblíci Bítozeves
24,328,5787228,5714400,0000,0000,000000
722.Král Jaroslav
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
24,325,0088233,3321720,1000,0000,000000
723.Kopecká Markéta
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
24,316,6786128,5714470,5000,0000,000000
724.Srb Jiří
Piráti C Louny
24,312,5088128,57216120,5710,0500,000000
725.Bilek Roman
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
24,128,5787229,4117520,1200,0000,000000
726.Ludačka Robert
Kosmos Darts Most
24,025,0084130,0010320,2000,0000,000000
727.Tietze Miroslav
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
24,025,0084130,0010320,2000,0000,000000
728.Řepíková Marcela
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
24,012,5088130,0020690,4510,0500,000000
729.Růžek Zdeněk
Štamgasti A Žerotín
23,825,0044125,008220,2500,0000,000000
730.Malhaus Josef
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
23,812,5088128,57216100,4800,0010,050000
731.Černý Milan
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
23,325,0088227,7818530,1700,0000,000000
732.Dunovský Michal
Dream Team B Jirkov
23,025,0084130,0010310,1000,0000,000000
733.Linhart Jiří
Predátoři Heřmanice
22,916,6786135,2917620,1200,0000,000000
734.Kodera Kamil
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
22,912,5088128,5721690,4310,0500,000000
735.Pařízková Miroslava
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
22,720,0085127,2711330,2700,0000,000000
736.Záhorka Petr
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
22,525,0084125,008210,1300,0000,000000
737.Smrž Květoslav
Kozí Dech B Most
22,425,0088223,5317440,2400,0000,000000
738.Šulek Radim
Kapitán B Duchcov
22,225,0044122,229230,3300,0000,000000
739.Helus Petr
Rozcestí B Podbořany
22,025,0084130,0010300,0000,0000,000000
740.Kocek Petr
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
22,025,0084130,0010300,0000,0000,000000
741.Majtanová Irena
Skrblice Bítozeves
22,025,0084130,0010300,0000,0000,000000
742.Sova Jiří
Kotelníci 700 Most
22,025,0084130,0010300,0000,0000,000000
743.Valenta Josef
Florida Pivaři Děčín
22,025,0044130,0010300,0000,0000,000000
744.Zich Lukáš
Kozí Dech A Most
22,025,0084130,0010300,0000,0000,000000
745.Kovářová Nikola
WFS "A" Evaň
22,012,5088125,0020580,4020,1000,000000
746.Rajniš Roman
Piráti A Louny
21,80,0044027,2711370,6410,0900,000000
747.Kämpf Petr ml.
Magistři Duo A Most
21,70,0042033,336230,5000,0000,000000
748.Hendrich Petr
Hoka Danielli Most
21,325,0044125,008200,0000,0000,000000
749.Kunák Marek
H&H Project A Most
21,325,0044125,008200,0000,0000,000000
750.Písař Zdeněk
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
21,125,0084122,229220,2200,0000,000000
751.Paulová Soňa
50+ Litvínov
20,820,0085130,7713400,0000,0000,000000
752.Sůra Milan
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
20,816,6786123,0813330,2310,0800,000000
753.Fischer Karel
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
20,716,6786121,4314370,5000,0000,000000
754.Růžička Jakub
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
20,512,5088128,5721640,1910,0500,000000
755.Vašina Kamil
Odyssea Litvínov
20,020,0085120,0010230,3000,0000,000000
756.Kolář Václav
Club U Ramba Žatec
19,414,2987123,5317440,2410,0600,000000
757.Fous Vlastimil
Darts Vaders Litvínov
19,316,6786128,5714400,0000,0000,000000
758.Páv Karel
Piráti A Louny
19,10,0044027,2711360,5500,0000,000000
759.Klofák Jiří
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
18,925,0084122,229200,0000,0000,000000
760.Šikl Jakub
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
18,925,0084122,229200,0000,0000,000000
761.Zábranský Antonín
Jahoda A Žatec
18,925,0044122,229200,0000,0000,000000
762.Majstr Jiří
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
18,80,0043025,008230,3810,1300,000000
763.Král Josef
Flames Litoměřice
18,00,0044020,0010240,4020,2000,000000
764.Hovorka Radim
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
17,814,2987127,7818500,0000,0000,000000
765.Hanzlík Miloslav
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
17,020,0085120,0010200,0000,0000,000000
766.Tureček Miroslav
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
16,70,0086020,0015380,5310,0700,000000
767.Zajíc Jiří
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
16,70,0084011,119180,8910,1100,000000
768.Hortig Miroslav
Kosmos Darts Most
16,414,2987114,2914260,4300,0000,000000
769.Matějka Pavel
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
16,00,0084020,0010260,6000,0000,000000
770.Lukeš Josef
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
15,612,5088116,6718360,3300,0000,000000
771.Zeibich Petr
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
15,314,2987113,3315260,4000,0000,000000
772.Šedivý Petr
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
15,00,0086014,2914290,6410,0700,000000
773.Dráb Jakub
Mexiko Chomutov
15,00,0084020,0010250,5000,0000,000000
774.Zemek Lukáš
Bombardéři B Děčany
15,00,0044020,0010250,5000,0000,000000
775.Gunár Michal
Kameňáci Libořice
14,60,0085023,0813300,0020,1500,000000
776.Fiala Pavel
Bull´s Deštnice
14,40,0084011,119140,4420,2200,000000
777.Kendrala Jiří
Přátelé Litvínov
14,30,0086014,2914280,5710,0700,000000
778.Lacinová Dagmar
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
14,00,0084020,0010240,4000,0000,000000
779.Jarolímek David
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
14,00,0042020,005120,4000,0000,000000
780.Šindelář Emil
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
13,312,5088116,6718320,1100,0000,000000
781.Brzobohatý Zdeněk
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
13,30,0084011,119150,5610,1100,000000
782.Myška Martin
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
12,60,0088015,7919370,3710,0500,000000
783.Pospíšil Pavel
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
12,20,0044011,119140,4410,1100,000000
784.Holá Ivana
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
12,00,0084020,0010220,2000,0000,000000
785.Špalek Martin
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
12,00,0044020,0010220,2000,0000,000000
786.Mlynář Oldřich
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
12,00,0042020,005110,2000,0000,000000
787.Uldrich Josef
Václavák B Černčice
11,10,0044011,119130,3310,1100,000000
788.Syrovátková Renata
Bakaláři Snědovice
10,70,0086014,2914250,3600,0000,000000
789.Volf Tomáš
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
10,60,0088011,1118250,2820,1100,000000
790.Filipovič Josef
Bull´s Deštnice
10,00,0088011,1118280,4400,0000,000000
791.Dressler Martin
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
10,00,0084020,0010200,0000,0000,000000
792.Gallik Petr
Strawberry Angels Žatec
10,00,0044020,0010200,0000,0000,000000
793.Říha Ladislav
Špuntíci 2011 B Most
10,00,0044020,0010200,0000,0000,000000
794.Jahoda Michal
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
10,00,0042020,005100,0000,0000,000000
795.Makula Bartoloměj
Torzo A Bílina
10,00,0042020,005100,0000,0000,000000
796.Procházka Jaroslav
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
10,00,0042020,005100,0000,0000,000000
797.Kolářová Jana
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
8,60,0086014,2914220,1400,0000,000000
798.Blahníková Lenka
Kapitán B Duchcov
7,80,0044011,119120,2200,0000,000000
799.Píša Tomáš
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
7,30,008509,0911130,2700,0000,000000
800.Aronová Lenka
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
6,70,0044011,119110,1100,0000,000000
801.Štorkup Jaroslav
Kozí Dech B Most
6,70,0084011,119110,1100,0000,000000
802.Tarnóczi Roman
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
6,70,0044011,119110,1100,0000,000000
803.Kobylka Jan
Noční můry Most
6,30,008400,008010,1320,2500,000000
804.Holič David
Bull´s Deštnice
6,10,0088011,1118210,0600,0000,000000
805.Křížek Karel
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
5,60,0044011,119100,0000,0000,000000
806.Motejlová Alena
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
5,60,0084011,119100,0000,0000,000000
807.Štěpánová Veronika
Florida Pivaři Děčín
5,60,0044011,119100,0000,0000,000000
808.Gregorová Zuzana
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
5,40,008607,6913120,1500,0000,000000
809.Marek Miroslav
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
5,40,008607,6913120,1500,0000,000000
810.Šulc Šebestián
Magistři Duo A Most
5,00,004200,004020,5000,0000,000000
811.Habich Jiří
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
4,50,008509,0911100,0000,0000,000000
812.Bareš Pavel
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
4,00,008500,0010020,2010,1000,000000
813.Mleziva Roman
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
3,80,008400,008010,1310,1300,000000
814.Uhlíková Hana
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
3,80,004400,008030,3800,0000,000000
815.Loos Martin
Kapitán B Duchcov
2,50,004400,008020,2500,0000,000000
816.Oroski Pavel
Trojky vidle Měrunice
2,50,008400,008020,2500,0000,000000
817.Nápravník Oldřich
Šutráci Oldřichov
2,50,004200,004010,2500,0000,000000
818.Krejbichová Jana
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
1,30,008400,008010,1300,0000,000000
819.Saláková Bohuslava
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
1,30,008400,008010,1300,0000,000000
820.Salák Jan
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
0,80,008600,0012010,0800,0000,000000
821.Ďurča Miroslav
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
0,00,008400,008000,0000,0000,000000
822.Hisemová Júlia
Duha Jirkov
0,00,004400,008000,0000,0000,000000
823.Michalak Julia
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
0,00,008400,008000,0000,0000,000000
824.Sůra Jiří
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
0,00,008400,008000,0000,0000,000000
825.Fábik Michal
Bukáč Litvínoff
0,00,004300,006000,0000,0000,000000
826.Chrapovič Vít
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
0,00,004200,004000,0000,0000,000000
827.Fidlerová Romana
Cowhand C Dušníky
0,00,004200,004000,0000,0000,000000
828.Ondřej Vít
Bakaláři Snědovice
 100,0083385,717650,7120,2900,000000
829.Keller Tomáš
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
 100,0083375,008640,5030,3800,000000
830.Audyová Iva
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
 100,00822100,004451,2510,2500,000000
831.Plass Alois
Sršni Vědlice
 100,00822100,004430,7500,0000,000000
832.Pokorný Michal
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
 100,00822100,004451,2500,0000,000000
833.Švarha Antonín
VP Evaň
 100,00822100,004430,7500,0000,000000
834.Čapík Jan
Darts Vaders Litvínov
 100,0082280,005400,0000,0000,000000
835.Janoušek Zdeněk 1967
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
 100,0082280,005420,4010,2000,000000
836.Marešová Pavlína
H&H Project B Most
 100,0082280,005400,0000,0000,000000
837.Kuřil Pavel
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
 100,0082266,6764111,8320,3300,000000
838.Mikolášek Rudolf
Dream Team A Jirkov
 100,0082266,676420,3300,0000,000000
839.Aulík Petr
Torzo A Bílina
 100,00411100,002231,5000,0000,000000
840.Brůžek Josef
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
 100,00811100,002221,0000,0000,000000
841.Chludil Petr
Podvěžáci Osek
 100,00811100,002221,0000,0000,000000
842.Čech Jaroslav
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
 100,00811100,002210,5000,0000,000000
843.Furiš Richard
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
 100,00811100,002221,0000,0000,000000
844.Havel Petr
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
 100,00811100,002252,5021,0000,000000
845.