|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 2.9.2018 | Na Ex Lom | 9 | : | 9 | Přeborníci Hrob | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 21 | : | 22 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.9.2018 | Draci Ohníč | 3 | : | 15 | Ústředna Bílina | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 14 | : | 32 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.9.2018 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 7 | : | 11 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Urban Petr | 21 | : | 24 | Vinická Alexandra |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.9.2018 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 5 | : | 13 | Viktoria Lom | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 16 | : | 29 | Krepčík František |
|
| 1. | Ne | 2.9.2018 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 11 | : | 7 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 26 | : | 16 | Kondler Jan |
|
| 2. | Ne | 16.9.2018 | Viktoria Lom | 8 | : | 10 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 20 | : | 22 | Urban Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 16.9.2018 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 9 | : | 9 | Ústředna Bílina | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 24 | : | 22 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 2. | Ne | 16.9.2018 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 10 | : | 8 | Na Ex Lom | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vinická Alexandra | 26 | : | 21 | Sálus Václav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 16.9.2018 | Přeborníci Hrob | 7 | : | 11 | Draci Ohníč | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 17 | : | 25 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 2. | Ne | 16.9.2018 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 12 | : | 6 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 26 | : | 17 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Na Ex Lom | 4 | : | 14 | Viktoria Lom | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 15 | : | 31 | Krepčík František |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Ústředna Bílina | 8 | : | 10 | Přeborníci Hrob | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 20 | : | 25 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Draci Ohníč | 10 | : | 8 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 23 | : | 20 | Vinická Alexandra |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 5 | : | 13 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Urban Petr | 17 | : | 27 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 16 | : | 2 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 32 | : | 9 | Kondler Jan |
Zadal: | Bunda Gejza | 23.9.2018 22:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.9.2018 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 30.9.2018 | Viktoria Lom | 4 | : | 14 | Draci Ohníč | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 12 | : | 30 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 4. | Ne | 30.9.2018 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 10 | : | 8 | Ústředna Bílina | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
14:00 | Vinická Alexandra | 22 | : | 20 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 4. | Ne | 30.9.2018 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 11 | : | 7 | Přeborníci Hrob | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 24 | : | 22 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 4. | Ne | 30.9.2018 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 10 | : | 8 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 26 | : | 20 | Urban Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 30.9.2018 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 16 | : | 2 | Na Ex Lom | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 32 | : | 6 | Sálus Luboš |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Na Ex Lom | 8 | : | 10 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 19 | : | 26 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Přeborníci Hrob | 12 | : | 6 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 26 | : | 15 | Vinická Alexandra |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Ústředna Bílina | 10 | : | 8 | Viktoria Lom | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 23 | : | 21 | Krepčík František |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Draci Ohníč | 10 | : | 8 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 23 | : | 22 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 7 | : | 11 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Klíma Tomáš | 20 | : | 25 | Kondler Jan |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.10.2018 | Viktoria Lom | 10 | : | 8 | Přeborníci Hrob | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 22 | : | 17 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.10.2018 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 11 | : | 7 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 26 | : | 18 | Masopustová Jana |
Zadal: | Kondler Jan | 14.10.2018 20:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.10.2018 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.10.2018 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 13 | : | 5 | Na Ex Lom | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Urban Petr | 30 | : | 13 | Sálus Václav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.10.2018 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 10 | : | 8 | Draci Ohníč | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 26 | : | 22 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 6. | Ne | 14.10.2018 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 9 | : | 9 | Ústředna Bílina | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 23 | : | 21 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 7. | Ne | 21.10.2018 | Na Ex Lom | 6 | : | 12 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 17 | : | 28 | Kondler Jan |
|
| 7. | Ne | 21.10.2018 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 13 | : | 5 | Viktoria Lom | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Hojka Radek | 28 | : | 13 | Vencelová Jiřina |
|
| 7. | Ne | 21.10.2018 | Přeborníci Hrob | 8 | : | 10 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 19 | : | 23 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 7. | Ne | 21.10.2018 | Ústředna Bílina | 16 | : | 2 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 33 | : | 11 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 7. | Ne | 21.10.2018 | Draci Ohníč | 9 | : | 9 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 21 | : | 21 | Urban Petr |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.10.2018 | Na Ex Lom | 7 | : | 11 | Draci Ohníč | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 19 | : | 25 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.10.2018 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 7 | : | 11 | Viktoria Lom | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 17 | : | 27 | Krepčík František |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.10.2018 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 7 | : | 11 | Ústředna Bílina | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Urban Petr | 18 | : | 27 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.10.2018 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 9 | : | 9 | Přeborníci Hrob | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 22 | : | 24 | Poprovský Lukáš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 28.10.2018 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 9 | : | 9 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 22 | : | 22 | Vinická Alexandra |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Viktoria Lom | 9 | : | 9 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 21 | : | 21 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 8 | : | 10 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Šalát Roman | 21 | : | 23 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Přeborníci Hrob | 8 | : | 10 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 19 | : | 22 | Urban Petr |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Draci Ohníč | 9 | : | 9 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 22 | : | 22 | Kondler Jan |
|
| 9. | So | 10.11.2018 | Ústředna Bílina | 13 | : | 5 | Na Ex Lom | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 30 | : | 11 | Sálus Václav |
Zadal: | Lifka Kamil | 11.11.2018 10:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.11.2018 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 18.11.2018 | Viktoria Lom | 7 | : | 11 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 20 | : | 26 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 10. | Ne | 18.11.2018 | Ústředna Bílina | 11 | : | 7 | Draci Ohníč | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 25 | : | 18 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 10. | Ne | 18.11.2018 | Přeborníci Hrob | 14 | : | 4 | Na Ex Lom | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 28 | : | 14 | Sálus Luboš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 18.11.2018 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 15 | : | 3 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Šalát Roman | 31 | : | 13 | Raška Aleš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 18.11.2018 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 3 | : | 15 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 13 | : | 31 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 11. | Ne | 25.11.2018 | Na Ex Lom | 8 | : | 10 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 20 | : | 26 | Šalát Roman |
|
| 11. | Ne | 25.11.2018 | Ústředna Bílina | 12 | : | 6 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 28 | : | 17 | Kondler Jan |
|
| 11. | Ne | 25.11.2018 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 12 | : | 6 | Viktoria Lom | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Urban Petr | 28 | : | 15 | Krepčík František |
|
| 11. | Ne | 25.11.2018 | Draci Ohníč | 8 | : | 10 | Přeborníci Hrob | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 21 | : | 22 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 11. | Ne | 25.11.2018 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 12 | : | 6 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 28 | : | 19 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 12. | Ne | 2.12.2018 | Viktoria Lom | 11 | : | 7 | Na Ex Lom | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 25 | : | 18 | Sálus Václav |
|
| 12. | Ne | 2.12.2018 | Přeborníci Hrob | 10 | : | 8 | Ústředna Bílina | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 23 | : | 21 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 12. | Ne | 2.12.2018 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 9 | : | 9 | Draci Ohníč | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Šalát Roman | 23 | : | 22 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 12. | Ne | 2.12.2018 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 13 | : | 5 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 27 | : | 18 | Klíma Tomáš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 2.12.2018 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 6 | : | 12 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 19 | : | 28 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 13. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Na Ex Lom | 3 | : | 15 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 13 | : | 31 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 13. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Přeborníci Hrob | 12 | : | 6 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | Beseda, Hrob | |
14:00 | Tichá Blanka | 26 | : | 15 | Kondler Jan |
|
| 13. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Ústředna Bílina | 12 | : | 6 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 29 | : | 19 | Vinická Alexandra |
|
| 13. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 10 | : | 8 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Urban Petr | 22 | : | 22 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 14. | Ne | 16.12.2018 | Viktoria Lom | 5 | : | 13 | Ústředna Bílina | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 15 | : | 31 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 14. | Ne | 16.12.2018 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 4 | : | 14 | Přeborníci Hrob | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vinická Alexandra | 16 | : | 30 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 14. | Ne | 16.12.2018 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 12 | : | 6 | Draci Ohníč | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 28 | : | 16 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 14. | Ne | 16.12.2018 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 11 | : | 7 | Na Ex Lom | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 26 | : | 17 | Sálus Václav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 16.12.2018 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 10 | : | 8 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 24 | : | 22 | Urban Petr |
|
| 13. | Ne | 6.1.2019 | Draci Ohníč | 9 | : | 9 | Viktoria Lom | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 20 | : | 24 | Krepčík František |
|
| 15. | Ne | 13.1.2019 | Na Ex Lom | 7 | : | 11 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 19 | : | 28 | Urban Petr |
|
| 15. | Ne | 13.1.2019 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 14 | : | 4 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Šalát Roman | 29 | : | 16 | Kondler Jan |
Zadal: | Šalát Roman | 13.1.2019 19:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.1.2019 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 13.1.2019 | Přeborníci Hrob | 9 | : | 9 | Viktoria Lom | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 20 | : | 22 | Krepčík František |
|
| 15. | Ne | 13.1.2019 | Draci Ohníč | 14 | : | 4 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 29 | : | 12 | Mokrý Roman |
|
| 15. | Ne | 13.1.2019 | Ústředna Bílina | 11 | : | 7 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 25 | : | 19 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 16. | Ne | 27.1.2019 | Viktoria Lom | 8 | : | 10 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 19 | : | 23 | Vinická Alexandra |
|
| 16. | Ne | 27.1.2019 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 11 | : | 7 | Přeborníci Hrob | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 26 | : | 19 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 16. | Ne | 27.1.2019 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 5 | : | 13 | Ústředna Bílina | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 16 | : | 28 | Lifková Gabriela |
Zadal: | Lifka Kamil | 28.1.2019 10:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 30.1.2019 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 27.1.2019 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 11 | : | 7 | Draci Ohníč | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Urban Petr | 26 | : | 19 | Švambergová Lenka |
|
| 16. | Ne | 27.1.2019 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 12 | : | 6 | Na Ex Lom | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 26 | : | 18 | Sálus Václav |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Viktoria Lom | 7 | : | 11 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Krepčík František | 19 | : | 26 | Kondler Jan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Draci Ohníč | 14 | : | 4 | Na Ex Lom | Sport Klub Ohníč, Ohníč | |
16:00 | Švambergová Lenka | 30 | : | 16 | Sálus Václav |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Ústředna Bílina | 10 | : | 8 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | Na Ústředně Bílina, Teplice | |
16:00 | Lifková Gabriela | 22 | : | 21 | Urban Petr |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Přeborníci Hrob | 9 | : | 9 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | Beseda, Hrob | |
16:00 | Tichá Blanka | 24 | : | 21 | Mokrý Roman |
Zadal: | Tichá Blanka | 3.2.2019 20:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.2.2019 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | 5 | : | 13 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vinická Alexandra | 14 | : | 30 | Vágner Richard |
|
| 18. | Ne | 10.2.2019 | Na Ex Lom | 5 | : | 13 | Ústředna Bílina | Sokolovna Lom, Lom | |
13:00 | Sálus Václav | 15 | : | 31 | Lifková Gabriela |
|
| 18. | Ne | 10.2.2019 | Vyprahlo B Čáslavka | 10 | : | 8 | Viktoria Lom | Čáslavka, Teplice | |
16:00 | Vágner Richard | 24 | : | 20 | Krepčík František |
|
| 18. | Ne | 10.2.2019 | Katapult Hvězda B Krupka | 13 | : | 5 | U Šlenců Seven point´s Teplice | Na Střelnici, Krupka | |
16:00 | Mokrý Roman | 26 | : | 18 | Vinická Alexandra |
|
| 18. | Ne | 10.2.2019 | U Šlenců Drink Teplice | 5 | : | 13 | Přeborníci Hrob | U Šlenců, Teplice | |
16:00 | Brůžek Josef | 14 | : | 29 | Tichá Blanka |
|
| 18. | Ne | 10.2.2019 | Piráti na Růžku Bystřany | 8 | : | 10 | Draci Ohníč | Na Růžku, Bystřany | |
16:00 | Kondler Jan | 19 | : | 24 | Švambergová Lenka |
|