Místní žebříčky - negarantované SČOŠS | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 34 | Turnajů: 16
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kämpf Petr ml. | CZE028745 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 200 | ||||
2. | Zajíc Roman | CZE045663 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5 150 | ||||
3. | Kudláček Bohuslav | CZE042939 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 100 | ||||
4. | Baláž Kamil | CZE040810 | B | Štamgasti Žerotín | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 700 | ||||
5. | Verner Jakub | CZE061621 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
6. | Srnka Pavel | CZE033519 | D | Arsenal Most | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 900 | ||||
7. | Krupa Milan | CZE042082 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 700 | ||||
8. | Vican Ondřej | CZE069162 | C | Noční Můry Most | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 350 | ||||
9. | Zich Lukáš | CZE046912 | B | Kozí Dech Most | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
10. | Dočekal David | CZE064812 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | ||||
11. | Vican Daniel | CZE000820 | B | Hoka Most | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
12. | Rubáš Pavel | CZE040113 | B | Arsenal Most | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
13. | Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
14. | Vernerová Stanislava | CZE066915 | D | U Páji Most | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | ||||
15. | Šmehlík Jan | CZE060870 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
15. | Krupová Miluše | CZE041946 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | ||||
15. | Jaš Martin | CZE067371 | D | Špuntíci Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
15. | Horváth Michal | CZE041903 | B | Hoka Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
19. | Vondráček Martin | CZE025328 | B | Metro music club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
20. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | ||||
21. | Vavrinec Marian | CZE067233 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
22. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
23. | Abu Nasra Roman | CZE073558 | D | Špuntíci Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
23. | Šulha Maxim | CZE041608 | B | Nervotoči na Pekárně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
25. | Šulc Šebestián | CZE048571 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
26. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
26. | Albrecht Richard | CZE041472 | B | Hoka Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
26. | Lazna Patrik | CZE068642 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
26. | Mildorf Jiří | CZE042799 | B | Tigers Lenešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
30. | Kämpf Petr st. | CZE028744 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
30. | Zajíc Jakub | CZE051482 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
30. | Reptiš Marián | WRD067963 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
33. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
33. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |