Krajské nominační žebříčky pro Rivality cup | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 55 | Turnajů: 571
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
52. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
53. | Rollová Nikola | CZE055320 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
53. | Andersová Sára | CZE072803 | D | Luftwaffe Poruba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
55. | Svobodová Pavlína | CZE006190 | D | Rock Klub Lovosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
47. | Bičišťová Marcela | CZE024748 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
47. | Vundererová Soňa | CZE074410 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
49. | Jirousková Monika | CZE072649 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
50. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
50. | Čapková Irena | CZE062332 | D | Strawberry Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
44. | Vojarová Jana | CZE071689 | D | Club u Ramba Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
45. | Paříková Eliška | CZE053731 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
45. | Štěpánová Ivana | CZE045222 | D | Florida Děčín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
37. | Paulová Soňa | CZE029054 | D | 50+ Litvínov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
43. | Grundová Miroslava | CZE077771 | D | Tulipán Žatec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 650 | ||||
38. | Matúšová Irena | CZE054554 | D | Club u Ramba Žatec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 500 | ||||
40. | Jordánová Kateřina | CZE067700 | D | Kozí Dech Most | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 400 | ||||
41. | Uhlíková Hana | CZE073894 | D | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 200 | ||||
38. | Marková Jana | CZE077726 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 500 | ||||
35. | Trčová Hana | CZE061812 | D | Špuntíci Most | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 100 | ||||
36. | Nejezchlebová Renata | CZE072325 | D | Hvjezda Teplice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 150 | ||||
31. | Keplová Marta | CZE072858 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 400 | ||||
32. | Středulová Alice | CZE043657 | D | Strawberry Žatec | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 350 | ||||
34. | Hudcová Oldřiška | CZE062883 | D | Jahoda Žatec | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 450 | ||||
28. | Šífová Helena | CZE070037 | D | Flames Astra Litoměřice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 650 | ||||
33. | Školová Michaela | CZE074789 | D | Možná Zavřeme Bílina | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 050 | ||||
27. | Bařtipánová Natálie | CZE075885 | D | Jahoda Žatec | 19 | 19 | 19 | 6 850 | ||||
30. | Mrázková Markéta | CZE056040 | D | Strawberry Žatec | 19 | 19 | 19 | 6 250 | ||||
1. | Jahodová Monika | CZE069534 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 3 | 20 | 23 | 69 | 20 100 | |||
2. | Zelingrová Renata | CZE068134 | D | Florida Děčín | 20 | 20 | 68 | 16 700 | ||||
3. | Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín | 3 | 20 | 23 | 141 | 16 300 | |||
4. | Líbalová Gabriela | CZE068744 | D | Corso Děčín | 2 | 20 | 22 | 105 | 15 900 | |||
5. | Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 4 | 20 | 24 | 75 | 15 800 | |||
6. | Kočí Markéta | CZE074320 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 3 | 20 | 23 | 32 | 14 400 | |||
7. | Konejlová Zdenka | CZE068038 | D | Štamgasti Žerotín | 2 | 20 | 22 | 59 | 11 800 | |||
8. | Benešová Anna | CZE072943 | D | Corso Děčín | 3 | 20 | 23 | 54 | 11 300 | |||
9. | Lukšíková Jana | CZE074723 | D | Štamgasti Žerotín | 3 | 20 | 23 | 63 | 11 000 | |||
10. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 20 | 21 | 42 | 9 700 | |||
11. | Lavičková Pavla | CZE068143 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 20 | 21 | 39 | 9 400 | |||
12. | Černíková Michaela | CZE067704 | D | Možná Zavřeme Bílina | 20 | 20 | 78 | 9 300 | ||||
13. | Janatová Lenka | CZE070865 | D | H&H Project Most | 1 | 20 | 21 | 36 | 9 100 | |||
14. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 20 | 20 | 42 | 8 900 | ||||
15. | Endersová Nikola | CZE075540 | D | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 20 | 21 | 47 | 8 700 | |||
16. | Zofová Vladislava | CZE004712 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 20 | 20 | 59 | 8 100 | ||||
17. | Vítková Marie | CZE068657 | D | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 20 | 20 | 33 | 8 000 | ||||
18. | Šulitková Kateřina | CZE054555 | D | Club u Ramba Žatec | 20 | 20 | 51 | 7 700 | ||||
18. | Horáčková Aneta | CZE057243 | D | Hvjezda Teplice | 20 | 20 | 33 | 7 700 | ||||
20. | Aronová Lenka | CZE066786 | D | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 20 | 20 | 31 | 7 600 | ||||
20. | Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 20 | 20 | 32 | 7 600 | ||||
22. | Pěnkavová Ludmila | CZE053901 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 20 | 20 | 32 | 7 500 |