Krajské nominační žebříčky pro Rivality cup | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 210 | Turnajů: 1151
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148. | Andrle Antonín | CZE069141 | D | Bejci Býčkovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
179. | Belák Marek | CZE072282 | D | Rumburská letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
179. | Volavka Radim | CZE063911 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
163. | Kouřimský Antonín | CZE072443 | D | Bukáč Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | |||
173. | Kučera Adam | CZE062052 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
173. | Jech Tomáš | CZE068719 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
178. | Borovský Jakub | CZE071929 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
185. | Patzenhauer Petr | CZE073172 | D | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
185. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
189. | Fialka Petr 1977 | CZE027103 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
189. | Binder Tomáš | CZE073280 | D | Jahoda Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
189. | Pech Dominik | CZE073111 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
189. | Pavlíček Lukáš | CZE077725 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
189. | Pěnkava Ondřej | CZE053900 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
189. | Holeček Matěj | CZE025308 | D | Elita z Berušky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
189. | Kameník Tomáš | CZE062967 | D | Sons of Žižkoff Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
196. | Duras Jan | CZE050613 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Paulík Aleš | CZE055952 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Matys Zdeněk | CZE046868 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Moravec František | CZE076686 | D | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Hrabovszki Tomáš | CZE076764 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Rebitzer Martin | CZE076501 | D | Hvjezda Teplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Lein Petr | CZE072806 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Vydlák Jiří | CZE077724 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Klubal Miloslav | CZE073833 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Laurenčík Martin | CZE068003 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Sajda Josef | CZE032383 | D | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
196. | Machytka Radek | CZE051063 | D | Špuntíci Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
208. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE073545 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
208. | Kozler Oldřich | CZE024242 | D | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
208. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
161. | Horušický Miloš | CZE074710 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
166. | Dryje Ivo | CZE060847 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
166. | Bartiš Zdeněk | CZE004875 | D | WFS Evaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
169. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
169. | Sochor Michal | CZE051171 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
171. | Pěknice Ondřej | CZE070368 | D | Pod Věží Osek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
171. | Sláma Radek | CZE066860 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
176. | Říha Ladislav | CZE063342 | D | Špuntíci Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
176. | Šalman Václav | CZE001659 | D | Traktor Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
179. | Richter Gustav | CZE062116 | D | Kozí Dech Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
179. | Slavík Petr | CZE072839 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
183. | Bambas Vojtěch | CZE053931 | D | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
183. | Poustka Jan | CZE053960 | D | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
187. | Roušar Pavel | CZE002385 | D | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
187. | Bräuer Jaroslav | CZE067539 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
154. | Linhart Jakub | CZE076765 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 950 | |||
158. | Bírovka Adam | CZE049656 | D | Kopeček Děčín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
163. | Hrušat Vladimír | CZE042248 | D | Tulipán Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
165. | Bránský Ladislav | CZE031519 | D | Club u Ramba Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 |