Krajské nominační žebříčky pro Rivality cup | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 216 | Turnajů: 925
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 4 | 20 | 24 | 52 | 29 800 | |||
2. | Širmer Jan | CZE043383 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 2 | 20 | 22 | 32 | 20 900 | |||
3. | Eder Martin | CZE065812 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 3 | 20 | 23 | 57 | 19 900 | |||
4. | Pražák Radek | CZE071688 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 2 | 20 | 22 | 63 | 19 200 | |||
5. | Hájek Jan | CZE066591 | C | Corso Děčín | 20 | 20 | 55 | 18 600 | ||||
6. | Dočekal David | CZE064812 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 20 | 21 | 38 | 18 500 | |||
6. | Nosovský Stanislav | CZE038944 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 3 | 20 | 23 | 42 | 18 500 | |||
8. | Navrátil Jaroslav | CZE062447 | C | Florida Děčín | 20 | 20 | 33 | 18 400 | ||||
9. | Pýcha Daniel | CZE069586 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 20 | 20 | 58 | 18 100 | ||||
10. | Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 20 | 20 | 48 | 18 000 | ||||
11. | Kreidl Petr 1993 | CZE061436 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 20 | 20 | 73 | 17 900 | ||||
12. | Konejl Josef | CZE068037 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 4 | 20 | 24 | 56 | 17 600 | |||
13. | Šmehlík Jan | CZE060870 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 20 | 21 | 39 | 17 500 | |||
14. | Baša Michal | CZE037727 | C | Sympaťáci Podbořany | 20 | 20 | 57 | 17 300 | ||||
15. | Franta Roman | CZE041792 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | 20 | 20 | 49 | 17 000 | ||||
16. | Brenner Marek | CZE044763 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 20 | 20 | 33 | 16 600 | ||||
17. | Čech Martin | CZE065601 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 20 | 20 | 59 | 16 500 | ||||
18. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 16 300 | |||
19. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE066603 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 1 | 20 | 21 | 31 | 16 200 | |||
20. | Scholze Kamil | CZE029976 | C | Noční Můry Most | 20 | 20 | 34 | 15 900 | ||||
20. | Wollenheit Milan | CZE051031 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 20 | 20 | 28 | 15 900 | ||||
22. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 20 | 21 | 47 | 15 600 | |||
23. | Malhaus Ladislav | CZE029602 | C | Mamlas Heřmanov | 20 | 20 | 33 | 15 500 | ||||
23. | Majer Marcel | CZE073994 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 20 | 20 | 61 | 15 500 | ||||
25. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 20 | 21 | 109 | 15 200 | |||
26. | Košťál Roman | CZE040573 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 4 | 20 | 24 | 98 | 14 800 | |||
27. | Vrbata Martin 2015 | CZE073800 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 20 | 21 | 28 | 14 400 | |||
28. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 20 | 20 | 71 | 14 200 | ||||
29. | Verner Jakub | CZE061621 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 20 | 21 | 68 | 13 400 | |||
30. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 20 | 20 | 47 | 13 300 | ||||
31. | Koloc Vladimír | CZE062346 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 20 | 20 | 85 | 13 200 | ||||
32. | Biely Jiří | CZE075180 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 20 | 21 | 95 | 12 900 | |||
32. | Malina Robert | CZE031336 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 3 | 20 | 23 | 45 | 12 900 | |||
34. | Panoš Václav | CZE064144 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 2 | 20 | 22 | 48 | 12 600 | |||
35. | Šafařík Tomáš | CZE059703 | C | Duha Jirkov | 20 | 20 | 26 | 12 300 | ||||
36. | Mokrý Roman | CZE054520 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka | 20 | 20 | 38 | 12 200 | ||||
36. | Verner Ondřej | CZE059878 | C | Kozí Dech Most | 20 | 20 | 21 | 12 200 | ||||
36. | Juhasz Jan | CZE055850 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 20 | 20 | 22 | 12 200 | ||||
39. | Puchrik Rudolf | CZE017450 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 20 | 20 | 60 | 12 100 | ||||
40. | Husák Libor | CZE070279 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 20 | 21 | 54 | 11 900 | |||
41. | Lassman Viktor | CZE045013 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 20 | 20 | 62 | 11 600 | ||||
42. | Kováč Zdeněk 1986 | CZE058544 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 20 | 20 | 44 | 11 500 | ||||
42. | Soukup Marek | CZE017404 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 20 | 20 | 26 | 11 500 | ||||
44. | Kämpf Petr ml. | CZE028745 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 20 | 20 | 28 | 11 400 | ||||
45. | Trampota Jan | CZE060696 | C | Karma Darts Litvínov | 20 | 20 | 33 | 11 300 | ||||
46. | Krupa Milan | CZE042082 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 20 | 20 | 52 | 10 900 | ||||
47. | Strecker Libor | CZE013862 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 20 | 20 | 29 | 10 600 | ||||
48. | Hejný Vlastimil | CZE009855 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 20 | 20 | 34 | 10 500 | ||||
48. | Matějček Jan | CZE006483 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 20 | 20 | 26 | 10 500 | ||||
50. | Kudláček Bohuslav | CZE042939 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 20 | 20 | 67 | 10 300 |