Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 13 715 | ||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
4. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 440 | ||
Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | |||||||||
8. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6 870 | ||
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
1. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 14 055 | ||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
10. | Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 465 | |||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
3. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10 510 | ||
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
5. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 540 | |||
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
6. | Pusch Petr | CZE054940 | B | Formani Duchcov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 505 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
7. | Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 355 | ||||
Čapek Jan | CZE000406 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
9. | Kraus Karel 1993 | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 270 | ||||
David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
11. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 250 | |||
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |||||||||
15. | Chládek Martin | CZE020357 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 030 | ||||
Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
19. | Husák Libor | CZE070279 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 690 | ||||
Navrátil Jaroslav 1971 | CZE062447 | C | Florida Děčín | |||||||||
12. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 960 | ||||
Pavlík Jiří | CZE058492 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | |||||||||
13. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 900 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
20. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 635 | |||
Dočekal David | CZE064812 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |||||||||
21. | Vávra Martin | CZE069200 | A | Strawberry Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 435 | ||||
Molnár Jiří | CZE066681 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
22. | Chlupáč Jiří | CZE037814 | B | Noční Můry Most | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 350 | ||||
Hájek Luboš | CZE050567 | B | H&H Project Most | |||||||||
24. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 040 | ||||
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |||||||||
26. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 815 | ||||
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
27. | Šimko Viktor | CZE000762 | Chýnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 575 | |||||
Šimko Jakub | CZE061266 | |||||||||||
32. | Volek Jaroslav | CZE071485 | D | Corso Děčín | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 055 | |||
Svoboda Lukáš | CZE071092 | D | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
37. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 720 | |||
Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
39. | Pilař Luboš 2004 | CZE057211 | Most | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 690 | |||||
Pilař Luboš 1972 | CZE054959 | Most | ||||||||||
40. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
Boor Jan | CZE009724 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
14. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 295 | ||||
Daňko Jakub | CZE054588 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
16. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 820 | ||||
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
16. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 820 | ||||
Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
18. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 710 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
23. | Bohatý Petr | CZE043206 | A | Black Cat Výškov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 220 | ||||
Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | |||||||||
25. | Lefík Michal | CZE062884 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 880 | ||||
Beránek Miroslav | CZE003936 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
29. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 165 | |||
Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
30. | Bér Jaroslav | CZE033883 | B | Bořeň Bílina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 105 | ||||
Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
31. | Vondráček Stanislav | CZE034898 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 070 | ||||
Matzke Stanislav | CZE066861 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
34. | Kraus Karel 1987 | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
36. | Pomahač Lukáš | CZE043464 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 810 | ||||
Kraus Karel 1987 | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
38. | Bařtipán Michal | CZE040117 | B | Podboráci Hořany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 705 | ||||
Hajm Jaroslav | CZE064392 | B | Podboráci Hořany | |||||||||
43. | Kendrala Jiří | CZE068675 | B | Přátelé Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 545 | ||||
Tureček Miroslav | CZE053902 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
49. | Molnár Jiří | CZE066681 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Stoikov Denys | CZE061444 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
51. | Míka Lukáš | CZE064834 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 465 | |||
Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
52. | Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 440 | |||
Stuchlý Lukáš | CZE054954 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
53. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
53. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
53. | Vican Daniel | CZE000820 | B | Hoka Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most | |||||||||
56. | Mikolášek Rudolf | CZE067979 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 360 | |||
Sedláček David | CZE066340 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |||||||||
56. | Pytelka Josef | CZE053930 | D | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 360 | ||||
Pejchal Filip | CZE052183 | D | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
60. | Fábera Zdeněk | CZE071778 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 315 | ||||
Sosnovec Michal | CZE065447 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
63. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE066603 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 265 | ||||
Legerský Daniel | CZE057799 | D | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
65. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 240 | |||
Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
69. | Pýcha Daniel | CZE069586 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 205 | ||||
Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín |