Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Míka Lukáš | CZE064834 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 465 | |||
Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
52. | Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 440 | |||
Stuchlý Lukáš | CZE054954 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
53. | Vican Daniel | CZE000820 | B | Hoka Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most | |||||||||
53. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
53. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
56. | Mikolášek Rudolf | CZE067979 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 360 | |||
Sedláček David | CZE066340 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |||||||||
56. | Pytelka Josef | CZE053930 | D | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 360 | ||||
Pejchal Filip | CZE052183 | D | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
58. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 340 | ||||
Hofman Miloslav | CZE067532 | D | 50+ Litvínov | |||||||||
59. | Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 320 | ||||
Václavík Radek | CZE048488 | B | Bořeň Bílina | |||||||||
60. | Fábera Zdeněk | CZE071778 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 315 | ||||
Sosnovec Michal | CZE065447 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
61. | Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
62. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 270 | ||||
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |||||||||
63. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE066603 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 265 | ||||
Legerský Daniel | CZE057799 | D | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
64. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 260 | ||||
Pejchal Filip | CZE052183 | D | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
65. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 240 | ||||
Zeibich Petr | CZE024303 | D | Pohoda Relax Klašterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
65. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 240 | |||
Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
67. | Faltín Jaroslav | CZE047353 | B | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 225 | ||||
Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club | |||||||||
68. | Polka Martin | CZE058505 | A | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 220 | ||||
Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
69. | Pýcha Daniel | CZE069586 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 205 | ||||
Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
69. | Sedláček David | CZE066340 | B | Klikaři Litovel | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 205 | ||||
Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
71. | Baron Marcel | CZE011709 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 160 | ||||
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE050609 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
72. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
72. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Zajíček Pavel | CZE040475 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
72. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
75. | Chmelař Jan | CZE067533 | D | Radnice Střelci Meziboří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 145 | ||||
Vrzák Miroslav | CZE022211 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
75. | Tomov Ladislav | CZE029061 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 145 | ||||
Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
77. | Vlček Patrik | CZE002175 | B | Formani Duchcov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Pusch Petr | CZE054940 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
78. | Myška Patrik | CZE071091 | A | Predátoři Heřmanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 095 | ||||
Ulík Aleš | CZE069776 | A | SbH Česká Lípa | |||||||||
78. | Koloc Vladimír | CZE062346 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 095 | ||||
Kreidl Petr | CZE061436 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | |||||||||
80. | Fišer Marcel | CZE048420 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 090 | ||||
Vecko Jakub | CZE061457 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
81. | Hejtmánek Václav | CZE038307 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 070 | ||||
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
82. | Navrátil Jaroslav 1971 | CZE062447 | C | Florida Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 062 | ||||
Mikesch Václav | CZE065908 | A | Black Cat Výškov | |||||||||
83. | Hála Jan | CZE044956 | C | Jahoda Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 060 | ||||
Šedivý Petr | CZE064595 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
83. | Tomov Ladislav | CZE029061 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 060 | ||||
Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
85. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Beran Miroslav | CZE011778 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
85. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
85. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
85. | Horváth Filip | CZE044967 | A | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Koláčný Michal | CZE004757 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
85. | Franta Roman | CZE041792 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Stechmüller Jiří | CZE002853 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
85. | Páv Josef | CZE055105 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Písař Zdeněk | CZE048850 | C | Rock Klub Lovosice | |||||||||
91. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 045 | ||||
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
92. | Jahoda Aleš | CZE045359 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 040 | ||||
Křížek Martin | CZE070912 | D | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
93. | Novotný Michal | CZE070643 | D | H&H Project Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 030 | ||||
Cina Michael | CZE026020 | D | H&H Project Most | |||||||||
93. | Hošek Jaroslav | CZE004558 | C | Odyssea Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 030 | ||||
Vašina Kamil | CZE033093 | C | Odyssea Litvínov | |||||||||
95. | Malina Jakub | CZE040476 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Malina Robert | CZE031336 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
96. | Sosnovec Michal | CZE065447 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 995 | |||
Trojovský Petr | CZE047612 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
96. | Pražák Radek | CZE071688 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 995 | ||||
Dvořák Jakub | CZE000736 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
96. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 995 | ||||
Šefrhans Petr | CZE064982 | D | Bukáč Litvínov | |||||||||
99. | Novotný Josef | CZE054538 | Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 975 | |||||
Zeibich Petr | CZE024303 | D | Pohoda Relax Klašterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
100. | Hrnčíř Zbyněk | CZE065208 | B | Florida Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 970 | ||||
Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín |