Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Chroustová Michaela | CZE056875 | B | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6 700 | ||
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
5. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 775 | ||
Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | |||||||||
1. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 675 | ||||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
2. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 200 | |||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
4. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 525 | |||
Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
9. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 050 | ||||
Lacinová Dagmar | CZE009006 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
6. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 475 | ||||
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |||||||||
8. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 475 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
10. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 400 | |||
Radová Jaroslava | CZE056405 | Žatec | ||||||||||
6. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 475 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
11. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 100 | |||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
12. | Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 925 | |||||
Kovaříková Daniela | CZE064729 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
13. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
Jíšová Šárka | CZE066069 | B | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
16. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | ||||
Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
22. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 | |||
Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
37. | Vedralová Stanislava | CZE060577 | Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
37. | Blahníková Lenka | CZE055129 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
14. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
15. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 550 | |||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
16. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 450 | ||||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
18. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
19. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | |||||||||
20. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 275 | ||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
21. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 200 | ||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
22. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
22. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
22. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
26. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 025 | ||||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
27. | Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 975 | ||||
Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | |||||||||
28. | Černá Zuzana | CZE072054 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 925 | ||||
Radová Jaroslava | CZE056405 | Žatec | ||||||||||
29. | Štruncová Petra | CZE068470 | Decin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
30. | Vagner Linda | CZE054519 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 875 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
31. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Krupová Miluše | CZE041946 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |||||||||
32. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 825 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
33. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 800 | ||||
Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
33. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 800 | ||||
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
35. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
35. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
37. | Šteflíková Zdenka | CZE051081 | C | Odyssea Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Lomňančíková Kateřina | CZE048599 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
37. | Růžičková Petra | CZE067732 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
37. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
42. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
42. | Řepíková Romana | CZE061544 | Charvatce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
42. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
45. | Blahníková Lenka | CZE055129 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 600 | ||||
Živná Andrea | CZE036966 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
45. | Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 600 | ||||
Jíšová Šárka | CZE066069 | B | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
45. | Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 600 | ||||
Vítková Marie | CZE068657 | D | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | |||||||||
48. | Janatová Lenka | CZE070865 | D | H&H Project Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 575 | ||||
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
49. | Vedralová Stanislava | CZE060577 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Leipeltová Veronika | CZE066185 | Hora Sv. Kateřiny | ||||||||||
49. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Lavičková Pavla | CZE068143 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |