ROHOZEC Jackpot Cup - žebříčky hracích míst | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 80 | Turnajů: 74
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešout Jiří | CZE001352 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | 64 | 64 | 64 | 39 100 | ||||
2. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 40 | 40 | 40 | 34 300 | ||||
3. | Mikolášek Rudolf | CZE067979 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 59 | 59 | 59 | 29 050 | ||||
4. | Zázvorka Bedřich | CZE000200 | A | Kanec Most | 35 | 35 | 35 | 28 950 | ||||
5. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 43 | 43 | 43 | 25 650 | ||||
6. | Gänsler Michal | CZE064683 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | 46 | 46 | 46 | 25 600 | ||||
7. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 45 | 45 | 45 | 24 850 | ||||
8. | Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 41 | 41 | 41 | 24 650 | ||||
9. | Vondráček Denis | CZE076451 | D | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 46 | 46 | 46 | 24 200 | ||||
10. | Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 50 | 50 | 50 | 23 400 | ||||
11. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 050 | ||||
12. | Špaček Karel | CZE050055 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 42 | 42 | 42 | 21 100 | ||||
13. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 44 | 44 | 44 | 18 500 | ||||
14. | Kováč Zdeněk 1986 | CZE058544 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 40 | 40 | 40 | 16 800 | ||||
15. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 800 | ||||
16. | Reichl František | CZE045380 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov | 36 | 36 | 36 | 14 800 | ||||
17. | Šafařík Tomáš | CZE059703 | C | Duha Jirkov | 26 | 26 | 26 | 14 100 | ||||
18. | Melichar Petr | CZE058529 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 31 | 31 | 31 | 13 650 | ||||
19. | Hricišin David | CZE077244 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 29 | 29 | 29 | 11 350 | ||||
20. | Kubina Josef | CZE062541 | D | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 23 | 23 | 23 | 9 350 | ||||
21. | Hippmann Richard | CZE062672 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov | 22 | 22 | 22 | 8 900 | ||||
22. | Stýblo Vladimír | CZE014561 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 20 | 20 | 20 | 8 700 | ||||
23. | Csáno Patrik | CZE063786 | B | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 28 | 28 | 28 | 8 500 | ||||
24. | Kováč Zdeněk 1962 | CZE067098 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 22 | 22 | 22 | 7 800 | ||||
25. | Cabal Michal | CZE058496 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 7 250 | ||||
26. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 900 | ||||
27. | Cerman Michal | CZE052171 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 6 350 | ||||
28. | Novák Jan | CZE053033 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 750 | ||||
29. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 900 | ||||
29. | Stoikov Denys | CZE061444 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 900 | ||||
31. | Dunovský Michal | CZE061448 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 600 | ||||
32. | Molnár Jiří | CZE066681 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 500 | ||||
33. | Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 350 | ||||
34. | Kuřil Pavel | CZE000486 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 800 | ||||
35. | Jež Petr | CZE060417 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 750 | ||||
36. | Kováč Miroslav | CZE061449 | Jirkov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 500 | |||||
37. | Dvořák Jakub | CZE000736 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | ||||
38. | Lefík Michal | CZE062884 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
38. | Chmelík Pavel | CZE068478 | Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 600 | |||||
40. | Kodera Petr 1977 | CZE032809 | Chomutov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 400 | |||||
41. | Luxa Pavel | CZE058769 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
42. | Štrba Vlastislav | CZE027567 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
42. | Lebeda Lukáš | CZE076824 | D | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
44. | Zenko Jaroslav | CZE003472 | B | Markéta Jirkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
45. | Göltner Daniel | CZE071730 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
46. | Kolář Lubomír | CZE000367 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
47. | Růžek Rudolf | CZE039629 | B | P.P. Poláky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
48. | Kraus Karel | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
48. | Bradáč Marek | CZE000728 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
50. | Pelikán Martin | CZE057647 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 |