ROHOZEC Jackpot Cup - celkové žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 1867 | Turnajů: 3097
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křížek Martin | CZE070912 | D | Corso Děčín | 122 | 122 | 122 | 99 000 | ||||
2. | Čáp Milan 1973 | CZE067542 | D | Corso Děčín | 148 | 148 | 148 | 88 600 | ||||
3. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 94 | 94 | 94 | 82 700 | ||||
4. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 122 | 122 | 122 | 82 000 | ||||
5. | Němec Martin | CZE075223 | D | Florida Děčín | 115 | 115 | 115 | 80 350 | ||||
6. | Dostál Václav 1990 | CZE063665 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 133 | 133 | 133 | 74 050 | ||||
7. | Bičiště Miroslav | CZE010447 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 149 | 149 | 149 | 72 250 | ||||
8. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor | 85 | 85 | 85 | 71 550 | ||||
9. | Sedlmajer Libor | CZE054547 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 130 | 130 | 130 | 68 900 | ||||
10. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 94 | 94 | 94 | 66 300 | ||||
11. | Hladík Rostislav | CZE044759 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 99 | 99 | 99 | 65 650 | ||||
12. | Hrubý Miloš | CZE012448 | B | Vrbka Team Budyně n/O. | 80 | 80 | 80 | 61 000 | ||||
13. | Rubáš Pavel | CZE040113 | B | Arsenal Most | 92 | 92 | 92 | 59 600 | ||||
14. | Fous Vlastimil | CZE075519 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 112 | 112 | 112 | 58 300 | ||||
15. | Volavka Radim | CZE063911 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 72 | 72 | 72 | 57 500 | ||||
16. | Jahoda Aleš | CZE045359 | D | Corso Děčín | 62 | 62 | 62 | 56 400 | ||||
17. | Gerhardt Petr | CZE064127 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 63 | 63 | 63 | 56 150 | ||||
17. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 63 | 63 | 63 | 56 150 | ||||
19. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 117 | 117 | 117 | 56 050 | ||||
20. | Koreš Jiří | CZE071907 | D | Corso Děčín | 91 | 91 | 91 | 55 650 | ||||
20. | Borovský Jakub | CZE071929 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 91 | 91 | 91 | 55 650 | ||||
22. | Kodera Kamil | CZE072477 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 109 | 109 | 109 | 55 150 | ||||
23. | Jíra Petr | CZE001297 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 70 | 70 | 70 | 53 400 | ||||
24. | Baláž Kamil | CZE040810 | B | Štamgasti Žerotín | 66 | 66 | 66 | 53 100 | ||||
25. | Stávek Marek | CZE066326 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 92 | 92 | 92 | 52 600 | ||||
26. | Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | 61 | 61 | 61 | 52 050 | ||||
27. | Pešout Jiří | CZE001352 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | 88 | 88 | 88 | 51 600 | ||||
28. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 65 | 65 | 65 | 50 550 | ||||
29. | Samko Robert | CZE025166 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 78 | 78 | 78 | 50 200 | ||||
30. | Cirok Karol | CZE045722 | B | Metro music club | 74 | 74 | 74 | 49 700 | ||||
31. | Kreidl Petr 1993 | CZE061436 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 78 | 78 | 78 | 49 500 | ||||
32. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | 70 | 70 | 70 | 49 400 | ||||
33. | Kubín Milan | CZE054528 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 86 | 86 | 86 | 49 100 | ||||
34. | Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 63 | 63 | 63 | 49 050 | ||||
35. | Doležal Pavel | CZE002028 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 92 | 92 | 92 | 48 200 | ||||
36. | Zaťko Michal | CZE069024 | D | Corso Děčín | 113 | 113 | 113 | 48 150 | ||||
37. | Husák Martin | CZE070862 | D | Přehoďto Mšené lázně - Charvatce | 67 | 67 | 67 | 48 050 | ||||
38. | Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 117 | 117 | 117 | 47 750 | ||||
39. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 64 | 64 | 64 | 47 500 | ||||
40. | Chlupáč Jiří | CZE037814 | B | Noční Můry Most | 65 | 65 | 65 | 47 350 | ||||
41. | Belák Marek | CZE072282 | D | Rumburská letka | 68 | 68 | 68 | 47 200 | ||||
42. | Mrkvička Josef | CZE070180 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 62 | 62 | 62 | 46 900 | ||||
43. | Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 60 | 60 | 60 | 46 400 | ||||
44. | Hrnčíř Zbyněk | CZE065208 | B | Florida Děčín | 63 | 63 | 63 | 45 250 | ||||
45. | Fedurco Tomáš | CZE067126 | C | The Forge Varnsdorf | 47 | 47 | 47 | 45 050 | ||||
46. | Schuma Jakub | CZE071188 | A | Torzo Bílina | 62 | 62 | 62 | 45 000 | ||||
47. | Košťál Roman 1968 | CZE040573 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 104 | 104 | 104 | 44 900 | ||||
48. | Pánek Jindřich | CZE069740 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 81 | 81 | 81 | 44 750 | ||||
49. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 64 | 64 | 64 | 44 600 | ||||
50. | Pražák Radek | CZE071688 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 67 | 67 | 67 | 43 550 |