ROHOZEC Jackpot Cup - žebříčky hracích míst | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 92 | Turnajů: 76
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubín Milan | CZE054528 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 74 | 74 | 74 | 43 400 | ||||
2. | Bičiště Miroslav | CZE010447 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 69 | 69 | 69 | 33 750 | ||||
3. | Bergerová Irena | CZE054529 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 74 | 74 | 74 | 30 700 | ||||
4. | Kulasová Zuzana | CZE003493 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 59 | 59 | 59 | 26 050 | ||||
5. | Belanský Josef | CZE050111 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 30 | 30 | 30 | 24 100 | ||||
6. | Bičišťová Marcela | CZE024748 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 70 | 70 | 70 | 22 600 | ||||
7. | Písařík Josef | CZE067238 | Skalice | 57 | 57 | 57 | 17 550 | |||||
8. | Oreský Patrik | CZE064162 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 27 | 27 | 27 | 14 550 | ||||
9. | Ženka Zbyněk | CZE063693 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 13 900 | ||||
10. | Kalva Martin | CZE063847 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 12 350 | ||||
11. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 250 | ||||
12. | Beständig Jan 1977 | CZE001703 | B | Bláža Team Kravaře | 16 | 16 | 16 | 12 200 | ||||
13. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 300 | ||||
14. | Šťastný Václav 1974 | CZE029697 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 22 | 22 | 22 | 10 500 | ||||
15. | Pajkrt Jan | CZE058400 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 000 | ||||
15. | Souček Josef | CZE055704 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 10 000 | ||||
17. | Paříková Eliška | CZE053731 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 26 | 26 | 26 | 9 500 | ||||
18. | Fára Kamil | CZE044398 | B | Bláža Team Kravaře | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 450 | ||||
19. | Koutný Jan 1993 | CZE040765 | B | Bláža Team Kravaře | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 300 | ||||
20. | Černák Ondřej | CZE052945 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 000 | ||||
21. | Kamínek Miroslav | CZE075796 | Žízníkov | 18 | 18 | 18 | 6 600 | |||||
22. | Havelková Drahuška | CZE068881 | Nový BOR | 21 | 21 | 21 | 6 550 | |||||
23. | Beneš Josef | CZE067870 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 700 | ||||
24. | Navrátil Jaroslav | CZE062447 | C | Florida Děčín | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 250 | ||||
25. | Borovský Jakub | CZE071929 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 800 | ||||
26. | Beständig Jan 2005 | CZE063055 | B | Bláža Team Kravaře | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 600 | ||||
27. | Pech Dominik | CZE073111 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 400 | ||||
28. | Sukovatý Jan | CZE063516 | D | Ryky Česká Lípa | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 200 | ||||
29. | Sedlák Pavel | CZE053107 | Litoměřice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 950 | |||||
30. | Pořízek Michal | CZE067737 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 900 | ||||
30. | Rejthar Vladimír | CZE066796 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 900 | ||||
32. | Štruncová Petra | CZE068470 | Decin | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 300 | |||||
33. | Šulík Ladislav | CZE038271 | B | Bláža Team Kravaře | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | ||||
33. | Till Radek | CZE053713 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | ||||
35. | Schmidt Petr | CZE052706 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
36. | Kalvová Šárka | CZE064665 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 650 | ||||
37. | Just Michal | CZE073096 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
38. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 350 | ||||
39. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | ||||
40. | Kodera Kamil | CZE072477 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
41. | Obdržálková Marta | CZE063121 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
42. | Poláček Petr | CZE064035 | D | Bullíci Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
42. | Čechová Radka | CZE052032 | C | Asterix Nový Bor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
44. | Souček Michal | CZE051825 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
44. | Chadima Kamil | CZE027146 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
46. | Kulas Kryštof | CZE066908 | Zahrádky | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
46. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
48. | Smolej Michal | CZE074815 | D | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
49. | Schlenkerová Nikola | CZE072733 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
50. | Kubelka Dominik | CZE053624 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 |