Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 387 | Turnajů: 27
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 7 260 | ||
2. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 5 960 | ||
3. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 5 800 | ||
4. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 5 760 | ||
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 500 | |||
6. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 5 360 | ||
7. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4 880 | ||
8. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4 820 | ||
9. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 4 710 | ||
10. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4 480 | ||
11. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 4 250 | ||
12. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 4 080 | ||
13. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 800 | |||
13. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 800 | |||
15. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 3 730 | |||
16. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 3 690 | |||
17. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 3 630 | ||
18. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 580 | |||
19. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 560 | |||
20. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3 440 | ||
21. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 390 | ||
22. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 310 | |||
23. | Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 170 | |||
24. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 3 130 | ||
25. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 3 100 | ||
26. | Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 3 040 | ||
27. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 900 | ||||
27. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 900 | |||||
29. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 2 880 | ||
30. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 830 | ||
31. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | |||
32. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 760 | ||
33. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 620 | |||
34. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 530 | |||
35. | Čapek Jan | CZE000406 | A | Strawberry Žatec | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 460 | |||
36. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 420 | ||
37. | Karásek Tomáš | CZE054526 | Krupka | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 310 | ||||
38. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
39. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2 250 | ||
40. | Szitai František | CZE001191 | Lom | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 220 | ||||
41. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 210 | |||
42. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 200 | |||
43. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 180 | |||
43. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 2 180 | ||
43. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 180 | ||||
46. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
46. | Baláž Kamil | CZE040810 | B | Štamgasti Žerotín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | ||||
48. | Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 140 | |||
48. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 140 | |||
50. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 040 |