Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 1385 | Turnajů: 1749
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 3 | 24 | 27 | 38 | 33 400 | |||
2. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 85 | 32 900 | |||
3. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 60 | 32 500 | |||
4. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 3 | 24 | 27 | 35 | 31 500 | |||
5. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 42 | 31 300 | |||
6. | Tvrzník Tomáš | CZE008782 | B | Profi Tytan Písty | 3 | 24 | 27 | 52 | 30 600 | |||
7. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | 3 | 24 | 27 | 51 | 30 100 | |||
8. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 3 | 24 | 27 | 54 | 30 000 | |||
9. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 3 | 24 | 27 | 37 | 28 400 | |||
11. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 3 | 24 | 27 | 45 | 28 200 | |||
12. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 3 | 24 | 27 | 35 | 28 100 | |||
13. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 34 | 27 800 | |||
14. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 61 | 27 300 | |||
15. | Berg Martin | CZE043129 | B | Přátelé Litvínov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 48 | 26 400 | |||
16. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 53 | 25 900 | |||
17. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 3 | 24 | 27 | 102 | 25 800 | |||
18. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor | 3 | 24 | 27 | 45 | 25 600 | |||
26. | Lefík Michal | CZE062884 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 54 | 22 600 | |||
28. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 3 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 22 500 | |||
29. | Chládek Martin | CZE020357 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 44 | 22 100 | |||
30. | Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most | 3 | 24 | 27 | 48 | 22 000 | |||
40. | Kraus Karel 1993 | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 3 | 24 | 27 | 31 | 20 800 | |||
44. | Oreský Patrik | CZE064162 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 3 | 24 | 27 | 78 | 20 500 | |||
45. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 3 | 24 | 27 | 72 | 20 400 | |||
63. | Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 3 | 24 | 27 | 35 | 19 100 | |||
68. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 3 | 24 | 27 | 77 | 18 900 | |||
76. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | 3 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 18 450 | |||
84. | Souček Viktor | CZE063264 | Žatec | 3 | 24 | 27 | 62 | 17 900 | ||||
84. | Mildorf Jiří | CZE042799 | B | Tigers Lenešice | 3 | 24 | 27 | 43 | 17 900 | |||
84. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 3 | 24 | 27 | 36 | 17 900 | |||
122. | Csáno Patrik | CZE063786 | B | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 3 | 24 | 27 | 68 | 16 200 | |||
122. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16 200 | |||
148. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 3 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14 750 | |||
155. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 3 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 14 550 | |||
207. | Šponiar Jiří | CZE022623 | B | Sportklub Ohníč | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 12 800 | |||
257. | Chára Richard | CZE062250 | Krupka | 3 | 24 | 27 | 40 | 11 300 | ||||
293. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 3 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 10 250 | |||
297. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 3 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 10 100 | |||
337. | Jareš Michael | CZE055697 | Most | 3 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 9 000 | ||||
483. | Šteflík Václav | CZE003759 | C | Odyssea Litvínov | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 5 450 | |||
547. | Novák Michal | CZE064887 | D | Bukáč Litvínov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 200 | |||
728. | Bouška Daniel | CZE062258 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 050 | |||
9. | Kozák Pavel | CZE017599 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | 2 | 24 | 26 | 66 | 28 400 | |||
19. | Pavlát Tomáš | CZE037067 | Býčkovice | 2 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 24 500 | ||||
20. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 2 | 24 | 26 | 32 | 24 100 | |||
34. | Pomahač Lukáš | CZE043464 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 24 | 26 | 37 | 21 300 | |||
35. | Souček Michal | CZE051825 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň | 2 | 24 | 26 | 33 | 21 200 | |||
40. | Vlček Michal | CZE043127 | Litvínov | 2 | 24 | 26 | 56 | 20 800 | ||||
45. | Kalva Martin | CZE063847 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 2 | 24 | 26 | 78 | 20 400 | |||
50. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 24 | 26 | 43 | 20 100 |