Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 950 | ||||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
2. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 750 | ||||
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |||||||||
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 150 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
4. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 700 | ||||
Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
5. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 500 | ||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
6. | Lišková Lucie | CZE056755 | Teplice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | |||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
7. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 400 | ||||
Lacinová Dagmar | CZE009006 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
8. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 800 | ||||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
9. | Nákonečnijová Hana | CZE062653 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Dimmerová Kristýna | CZE062027 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
11. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | ||||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
12. | Vedralová Stanislava | CZE060577 | Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | |||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
12. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
14. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
15. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 200 | ||||
Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
15. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 200 | ||||
Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
17. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
18. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
19. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
20. | Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
20. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Marková Jitka | CZE064593 | D | Šutráci Oldřichov | |||||||||
22. | Petrlíková Andrea | CZE040143 | B | Korbel Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
22. | Boušková Květuše | CZE066485 | Zahrádky u České Lípy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
24. | Jíšová Šárka | CZE066069 | B | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
24. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kabátová Jana Kristýna | CZE027826 | Louny | ||||||||||
26. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Jíšová Šárka | CZE066069 | B | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
26. | Schneiderová Marie | CZE048419 | B | Sportklub Ohníč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Leipeltová Veronika | CZE066185 | Hora Sv. Kateřiny | ||||||||||
28. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 600 | ||||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
28. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 600 | ||||
Švambergová Lenka | CZE056102 | C | Draci Ohníč | |||||||||
30. | Waldhauserová Jana | CZE063707 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 575 | |||||
Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | |||||||||
31. | Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Kovaříková Daniela | CZE064729 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
31. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | |||||||||
31. | Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Bičišťová Marcela | CZE024748 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
34. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 525 | ||||
Chroustová Michaela | CZE056875 | B | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
35. | Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
35. | Trubačová Lenka | CZE062659 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
37. | Fišerová Štěpánka | CZE048113 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | ||||||||||
38. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
39. | Svobodová Pavlína | CZE006190 | D | Rock Klub Lovosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Takáčová Věra | CZE034760 | Lovosice | ||||||||||
39. | Plecitá Tereza | CZE040252 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Herknerová Eliška | CZE053853 | Liberec | ||||||||||
39. | Halková Eva | CZE058321 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | ||||||||||
39. | Krynerová Veronika | CZE055140 | Budyně nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky |