Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 000 | ||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
2. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 350 | ||||
Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
14. | Šulhová Zuzana | CZE071313 | B | H&H Project Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | ||||||||||
11. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
6. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | ||||
Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
4. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | |||
Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
13. | Panošová Veronika | CZE068690 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 800 | ||||
Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
6. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | ||||
Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | |||||||||
1. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 350 | ||||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
3. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | ||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
5. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 550 | ||||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
12. | Kočí Markéta | CZE074320 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Jahodová Monika | CZE069534 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | |||||||||
15. | Janíčková Gabriela | CZE079320 | Brloh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 600 | |||||
Endersová Nikola | CZE075540 | D | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
17. | Čermáková Lucie | CZE078912 | Chomutov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
15. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 600 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
8. | Bruhová Markéta | CZE075597 | Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | |||||
Bruhová Kateřina | CZE040292 | B | Fenix Most | |||||||||
17. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | ||||||||||
9. | Benešová Anna | CZE072943 | D | Corso Děčín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín |