Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 174 | Turnajů: 402
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. | Košťál Roman | CZE040573 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 8 | 10 | 59 | 6 500 | |||
16. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 8 | 9 | 57 | 6 800 | |||
25. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 8 | 8 | 51 | 6 300 | ||||
28. | Biely Jiří | CZE075180 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 45 | 5 900 | |||
3. | Pražák Radek | CZE071688 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 8 500 | |||
52. | Vican Ondřej | CZE069162 | C | Noční Můry Most | 8 | 8 | 37 | 4 300 | ||||
36. | Koloc Vladimír | CZE062346 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 36 | 5 200 | ||||
4. | Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 35 | 8 000 | ||||
29. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 8 | 8 | 34 | 5 800 | ||||
57. | Stuchlý Milan | CZE056267 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 8 | 9 | 34 | 4 100 | |||
7. | Kreidl Petr 1993 | CZE061436 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 33 | 7 400 | ||||
65. | Kreidl Petr 1968 | CZE061437 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 33 | 3 800 | ||||
15. | Majer Marcel | CZE073994 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 32 | 7 000 | ||||
57. | Lassman Viktor | CZE045013 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 32 | 4 100 | ||||
79. | Zajíc Roman | CZE045663 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 32 | 3 300 | ||||
16. | Čech Martin | CZE065601 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 30 | 6 800 | ||||
60. | Puchrik Rudolf | CZE017450 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 30 | 4 000 | ||||
35. | Malina Robert | CZE031336 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 5 300 | |||
57. | Kudláček Bohuslav | CZE042939 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 28 | 4 100 | ||||
60. | Helus Petr | CZE068810 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 28 | 4 000 | ||||
10. | Baša Michal | CZE037727 | C | Sympaťáci Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 27 | 7 200 | ||||
13. | Šmehlík Jan | CZE060870 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 27 | 7 100 | ||||
5. | Pýcha Daniel | CZE069586 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 25 | 7 700 | ||||
18. | Scholze Kamil | CZE029976 | C | Noční Můry Most | 8 | 8 | 25 | 6 700 | ||||
6. | Konejl Josef | CZE068037 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 7 600 | |||
10. | Hájek Jan | CZE066591 | C | Corso Děčín | 8 | 8 | 24 | 7 200 | ||||
36. | Jedinák David | CZE061625 | C | Karma Darts Litvínov | 8 | 8 | 24 | 5 200 | ||||
39. | Verner Jakub | CZE061621 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 24 | 5 100 | ||||
47. | Husák Libor | CZE070279 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 8 | 8 | 23 | 4 600 | ||||
19. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 6 600 | |||
19. | Franta Roman | CZE041792 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | 8 | 8 | 21 | 6 600 | ||||
60. | Novák Ladislav | CZE071310 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 8 | 8 | 21 | 4 000 | ||||
7. | Wollenheit Milan | CZE051031 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 20 | 7 400 | ||||
48. | Krupa Milan | CZE042082 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 20 | 4 500 | ||||
48. | Čaboun Jiří | CZE073407 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 8 | 8 | 20 | 4 500 | ||||
32. | Matějček Jan | CZE006483 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 19 | 5 400 | ||||
32. | Soukup Marek | CZE017404 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 19 | 5 400 | ||||
36. | Panoš Václav | CZE064144 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 5 200 | |||
39. | Strecker Libor | CZE013862 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 19 | 5 100 | ||||
2. | Širmer Jan | CZE043383 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 11 400 | |||
1. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 12 800 | |||
41. | Kováč Zdeněk | CZE058544 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 800 | ||||
65. | Volf Jiří | CZE073993 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 17 | 3 800 | ||||
79. | Dvořák Dobroslav | CZE048073 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 8 | 8 | 17 | 3 300 | ||||
52. | Chomo Rostislav | CZE029543 | C | Karma Darts Litvínov | 8 | 8 | 16 | 4 300 | ||||
19. | Eder Martin | CZE065812 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 6 600 | |||
44. | Kämpf Petr ml. | CZE028745 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 15 | 4 700 | ||||
65. | Reichl František | CZE045380 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 15 | 3 800 | ||||
29. | Malhaus Ladislav | CZE029602 | C | Mamlas Heřmanov | 8 | 8 | 14 | 5 800 | ||||
41. | Šafařík Tomáš | CZE059703 | C | Duha Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 800 |