Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 174 | Turnajů: 398
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 12 800 | |||
2. | Širmer Jan | CZE043383 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 11 400 | |||
3. | Pražák Radek | CZE071688 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 8 500 | |||
4. | Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 34 | 8 000 | ||||
5. | Pýcha Daniel | CZE069586 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 25 | 7 700 | ||||
6. | Konejl Josef | CZE068037 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 7 600 | |||
7. | Kreidl Petr 1993 | CZE061436 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 33 | 7 400 | ||||
7. | Wollenheit Milan | CZE051031 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 19 | 7 400 | ||||
9. | Navrátil Jaroslav | CZE062447 | C | Florida Děčín | 8 | 8 | 13 | 7 300 | ||||
10. | Brenner Marek | CZE044763 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 13 | 7 200 | ||||
10. | Hájek Jan | CZE066591 | C | Corso Děčín | 8 | 8 | 24 | 7 200 | ||||
10. | Baša Michal | CZE037727 | C | Sympaťáci Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 27 | 7 200 | ||||
13. | Šmehlík Jan | CZE060870 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 26 | 7 100 | ||||
13. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE066603 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 1 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 7 100 | |||
15. | Majer Marcel | CZE073994 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 31 | 7 000 | ||||
16. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 8 | 9 | 56 | 6 800 | |||
16. | Čech Martin | CZE065601 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 29 | 6 800 | ||||
18. | Scholze Kamil | CZE029976 | C | Noční Můry Most | 8 | 8 | 25 | 6 700 | ||||
19. | Eder Martin | CZE065812 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 6 600 | |||
20. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 6 500 | |||
20. | Košťál Roman | CZE040573 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 8 | 10 | 58 | 6 500 | |||
22. | Franta Roman | CZE041792 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | 8 | 8 | 20 | 6 400 | ||||
22. | Vrbata Martin 2015 | CZE073800 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 6 400 | |||
22. | Nosovský Stanislav | CZE038944 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 1 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 6 400 | |||
25. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 11 | 6 300 | ||||
25. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 8 | 8 | 50 | 6 300 | ||||
27. | Dočekal David | CZE064812 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 13 | 6 100 | ||||
28. | Biely Jiří | CZE075180 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 5 900 | |||
29. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 8 | 8 | 33 | 5 800 | ||||
29. | Malhaus Ladislav | CZE029602 | C | Mamlas Heřmanov | 8 | 8 | 13 | 5 800 | ||||
31. | Juhasz Jan | CZE055850 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 13 | 5 700 | ||||
32. | Matějček Jan | CZE006483 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 18 | 5 400 | ||||
32. | Soukup Marek | CZE017404 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 18 | 5 400 | ||||
32. | Vrbata Martin 1979 | CZE070680 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 5 400 | |||
35. | Malina Robert | CZE031336 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 5 300 | |||
36. | Jedinák David | CZE061625 | C | Karma Darts Litvínov | 8 | 8 | 23 | 5 200 | ||||
36. | Koloc Vladimír | CZE062346 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 8 | 8 | 35 | 5 200 | ||||
36. | Panoš Václav | CZE064144 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 5 200 | |||
39. | Strecker Libor | CZE013862 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 8 | 8 | 18 | 5 100 | ||||
40. | Verner Jakub | CZE061621 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 23 | 4 900 | ||||
41. | Kováč Zdeněk | CZE058544 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 800 | ||||
41. | Šafařík Tomáš | CZE059703 | C | Duha Jirkov | 8 | 8 | 13 | 4 800 | ||||
43. | Kämpf Petr ml. | CZE028745 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 15 | 4 700 | ||||
43. | Mokrý Roman | CZE054520 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 700 | ||||
45. | Hasenöhrl Lukáš | CZE069722 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 650 | |||
46. | Husák Libor | CZE070279 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 8 | 8 | 23 | 4 600 | ||||
47. | Krupa Milan | CZE042082 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 8 | 8 | 20 | 4 500 | ||||
47. | Čaboun Jiří | CZE073407 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 8 | 8 | 19 | 4 500 | ||||
47. | Trampota Jan | CZE060696 | C | Karma Darts Litvínov | 8 | 8 | 12 | 4 500 | ||||
50. | Horčík Vojtěch | CZE033730 | C | Bejci Býčkovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 450 |