Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1158 | Turnajů: 770
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 3 | 71 | 74 | 74 | 74 | |||
2. | Košťál Roman 1968 | CZE040573 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 3 | 54 | 57 | 57 | 57 | |||
3. | Hybner Oldřich | CZE000537 | Kadaň | 2 | 53 | 55 | 55 | 55 | ||||
3. | Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín | 4 | 51 | 55 | 55 | 55 | |||
5. | Čáp Milan 1973 | CZE067542 | D | Corso Děčín | 52 | 52 | 52 | 52 | ||||
6. | Fous Vlastimil | CZE075519 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 1 | 50 | 51 | 51 | 51 | |||
6. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 50 | 51 | 51 | 51 | |||
8. | Dostál Václav | CZE063665 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 1 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||
9. | Němec Martin | CZE075223 | D | Florida Děčín | 2 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 48 | |||
9. | Křížek Martin | CZE070912 | D | Corso Děčín | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | ||||
11. | Hrubý Miloš | CZE012448 | B | Vrbka Team Budyně n/O. | 2 | 45 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||
12. | Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 4 | 42 | 46 | 46 | 46 | |||
12. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | ||||
14. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 3 | 41 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
15. | Biely Jiří | CZE075180 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 42 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
15. | Novosádová Petra | CZE073759 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 42 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
15. | Chroustová Michaela | CZE056875 | B | Kopeček Děčín | 3 | 40 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
18. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 3 | 39 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
18. | Pražák Radek | CZE071688 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 2 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
20. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
20. | Jahodová Monika | CZE069534 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 3 | 37 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
22. | Pešout Jiří | CZE001352 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | 3 | 36 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
23. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
23. | Líbalová Gabriela | CZE068744 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 37 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
25. | Tomov Ladislav | CZE029061 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 34 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
25. | Vican Ondřej | CZE069162 | C | Noční Můry Most | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||||
27. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 5 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
27. | Douša Miloslav | CZE001135 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||||
27. | Zelinka Štěpán | CZE052366 | D | WFS Evaň | 4 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
27. | Špaček Karel 1984 | CZE050055 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 4 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
31. | Kočka Stanislav | CZE073213 | A | Black Benešov n/P. | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
31. | Husák Martin | CZE070862 | D | Přehoďto Mšené lázně - Charvatce | 3 | 31 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
31. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
31. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
35. | Mach Jakub | CZE071017 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 1 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
35. | Zofová Vladislava | CZE004712 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||||
35. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | 3 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
35. | Stuchlý Milan | CZE056267 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
35. | Čikoš Radek | CZE074326 | B | Arsenal Most | 4 | 29 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
40. | Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
40. | Hudeček Václav | CZE006323 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
40. | Brožek Jiří | CZE070041 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
40. | Koloc Vladimír | CZE062346 | C | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
40. | Rubáš Pavel | CZE040113 | B | Arsenal Most | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
45. | Šulhová Zuzana | CZE071313 | B | H&H Project Most | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
45. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
45. | Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
45. | Zachariáš Richard | CZE072000 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
45. | Koreš Jiří | CZE071907 | D | Corso Děčín | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
50. | Lukšíková Jana | CZE074723 | D | Štamgasti Žerotín | 2 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 30 |