22.5.2022| GALANTA - TOPKA MUŽI| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Kirchner Karol| Hráčů: 63| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
63. | Kortiš Marcel | WRD070236 | Košice | |
62. | Kokinda Andrej | SVK100449 | Bratislava | |
61. | Kočík Pavol | SVK100503 | Prešov | |
60. | Knap Adam | SVK100853 | Prešov | |
59. | Ďurčo Jozef | WRD072188 | Galanta | |
58. | Drahoš Pavel | SVK100442 | Bratislava | |
57. | Dobrotka Pavel | SVK101510 | Handlová | |
56. | Bartoš Adam | SVK100054 | ||
55. | Peterka Miroslav | SVK100636 | Povážská Bystrica | |
54. | Gašpar Drahoš | SVK100194 | Nováky | |
53. | Toman Patrik | WRD071678 | Senica | |
52. | Lonut Vlad | WRD072187 | Galanta | |
51. | Kanušek Adrián | WRD069905 | Bratislava | |
50. | Laluch Juraj | WRD071105 | Topolčany | |
49. | Klopan Miroslav | SVK100162 | Vinične | |
48. | Koscura Peter | SVK100235 | Prešov | |
47. | Jančo Michal | WRD072186 | Galanta | |
46. | Varga Miloš | WRD071657 | Svätý Jur | |
45. | Svorad Lukáš | WRD999182 | Piešťany | |
44. | Košecký Marián | WRD072185 | Galanta | |
43. | Sokol Richard | SVK100813 | Bratislava | |
42. | Mihálik Roman | SVK100454 | Malacky | |
41. | Kozák Pavol | SVK100183 | Beluša | |
40. | Pocklan Peter | SVK100034 | Brezno | |
39. | Pfeifer Rastislav | SVK100368 | Rozhanovce | |
38. | Kočík Dominik | SVK100504 | Prešov | |
37. | Klopan Rudolf | SVK100164 | Viničné | |
36. | Mydlo Andrej | SVK101337 | ||
35. | Meliš Kristián | SVK100947 | Žilina | |
34. | Gažovič Miroslav | SVK100068 | Bratislava | |
33. | Hlavenka Martin | SVK101112 | Topolčany | |
32. | Valný Juraj | SVK100105 | Čeľadice | |
31. | Maderánek Andrej | SVK100404 | Prievidza | |
30. | Klačan Boris | SVK100145 | Martin | |
29. | Vokel Tibor | WRD071579 | Považská Bystrica | |
28. | Kovár Roman | SVK100193 | Diviaky nad Nitricou | |
27. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
26. | Rárik Peter | SVK100169 | Považská Bystrica | |
25. | Bosák Michal | WRD071568 | Považská Bystrica | |
24. | Černek Ivan | SVK100129 | Sučany | |
23. | Podešva Daniel | SVK10096 | Senica | |
22. | Juhász Miroslav | SVK100383 | Bratislava | |
21. | Bešina Richard | SVK100402 | Prievidza | |
20. | Sekereš Jozef | SVK100394 | Prievidza | |
19. | Krnáč Karol | SVK100024 | Hriňová | |
18. | Babík Miroslav | SVK100743 | Žilina | |
17. | Dolinský Milan | SVK100522 | Prešov | |
16. | Melicher Pavel | SVK100030 | Brezno | |
15. | Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | |
14. | Bilik Miroslav | WRD071107 | Topolčany |