20.1.2018| 08 - Klub Ajeto| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
2. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
4. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
5. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
7. | Bečvář Jakub | CZE042381 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha | |
7. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
Nicek Pavel | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | |
9. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha |
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Medek Zdeněk | CZE002581 | C | Black Diamonds Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
9. | Nosovský Stanislav | CZE038944 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník |
Květ Radek | CZE007827 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník | |
13. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
13. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
13. | Srba Michal | CZE001256 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Šedivák Pavel | CZE003140 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
13. | Trobl Martin | CZE048832 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
Grassl Tomáš | CZE026965 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | |
17. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Zelený Vojtěch | CZE039973 | |||
17. | Husák Ladislav | CZE030886 | Praha | |
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
17. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Svěchota Richard | CZE051160 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
17. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
17. | Novák Jindřich | CZE045714 | Přehvozdí | |
Hanykýř Michal | CZE045715 | A | Bukovina | |
17. | Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Fiala Jan | CZE036382 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
17. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
17. | Unger Lukáš | CZE059100 | ||
Hradský David | CZE059099 | |||
25. | Jícha Ondřej | CZE026148 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
Codl David | CZE025601 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
25. | Kafka Miroslav | CZE040243 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Šamko Štefan | CZE052488 | C | Magnetics Beroun | |
25. | Kobylák Miloš | CZE004177 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
Čáp Ivan | CZE024556 | D | ŠK Stará promiň Praha | |
25. | Labant Milan | CZE040539 | B | Titans Praha |
Veselý Matěj | CZE042811 | Praha 3 | ||
25. | Wardas Tomáš | CZE055548 | C | JZD Praha |
Pěnčík Jan | CZE046444 | A | Havana Lanškroun |