20.1.2018| 08 - Klub Ajeto| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 60| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
17. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
25. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
25. | Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
17. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
9. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
33. | Labant Milan | CZE040539 | B | Titans Praha |
49. | Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha |
33. | Čáp Ivan | CZE024556 | D | ŠK Stará promiň Praha |
33. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
7. | Květ Radek | CZE007827 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník |
25. | Nosovský Stanislav | CZE038944 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník |
4. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
13. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
9. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
1. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
9. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
49. | Grassl Tomáš | CZE026965 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
17. | Trobl Martin | CZE048832 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
25. | Fiala Jan | CZE036382 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
33. | Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
13. | Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
49. | Šedivák Pavel | CZE003140 | A | Prevíti Praha |
17. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha |
49. | Novák Jindřich | CZE045714 | Přehvozdí | |
5. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
49. | Veselý Matěj | CZE042811 | Praha 3 | |
33. | Husák Ladislav | CZE030886 | Praha | |
49. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
33. | Žižka Radek | CZE043566 | Mšeno | |
25. | Jícha Ondřej | CZE026148 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
13. | Šamko Štefan | CZE052488 | C | Magnetics Beroun |
3. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
7. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
9. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
49. | Wardas Tomáš | CZE055548 | C | JZD Praha |
17. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
33. | Pěnčík Jan | CZE046444 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
33. | Kafka Miroslav | CZE040243 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
2. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
33. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
13. | Nicek Pavel | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno |
33. | Bečvář Jakub | CZE042381 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
33. | Hanykýř Michal | CZE045715 | A | Bukovina |