2.1.2023| 08 - Praha - Klub Ajeto| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Šulc Petr| Hráčů: 51| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nerušil Martin | CZE059025 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
2. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
3. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
4. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Holetschke Valter | CZE057865 | B | Titans Praha |
5. | Javornický Josef | CZE059626 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
7. | Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
7. | Taninec Vasyl | WRD023279 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
9. | Kuneš Filip | CZE069353 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
9. | Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
9. | Stiborek David | CZE065829 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
9. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
13. | Gratz Lumír | CZE020442 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
13. | Krátký Michal | CZE073355 | D | Numis Darts Praha |
13. | Mydliar Ondřej | CZE029980 | C | Midgard Praha |
13. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
17. | Dudek Pavel | CZE069708 | Praha | |
17. | Mach Jan | CZE054993 | Praha 9 | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
17. | Pokorný Štěpán | CZE067026 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
17. | Solařík David | CZE000634 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
17. | Strychová Veronika | CZE038575 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
17. | Svoboda Jan | CZE064927 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
17. | Žďárský Lubomír | CZE065689 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
25. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
25. | Ondrášík Roman | CZE003091 | Praha 9 | |
25. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
25. | Slabihoud Ondřej | CZE065605 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
25. | Vadocky Daniel | WRD071252 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
25. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Coufal Ondřej | CZE074577 | Praha | |
33. | Hanuš Petr | CZE064059 | C | Midgard Praha |
33. | Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha |
33. | Kožíšek Jiří | CZE070593 | D | Numis Darts Praha |
33. | Landsman Jaromír | CZE074576 | Praha | |
33. | Matejzík Jan | CZE003072 | Praha 4 | |
33. | Messnerová Marta | CZE057440 | D | Kobra Bar Praha |
33. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
33. | Mošnička Martin | CZE060051 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
33. | Novák Jakub | CZE068726 | B | Good Fellows & Darts Praha |
33. | Ondráček Vladimír | CZE068728 | Klecany | |
33. | Popďakunik Filip | CZE021787 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
33. | Šístek Luděk | CZE065709 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
33. | Tvrdá Markéta | CZE065914 | D | Kobra Bar Praha |
33. | Zerzán Miloš | CZE064613 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
33. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | |
49. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
49. | Komárek Martin | CZE048166 | B | Panděras Praha |