10.9.2016| 08 - Klub Ajeto| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
3. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
4. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
5. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
7. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
7. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
9. | Kafka Miroslav | CZE040243 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Lorenc Milan | CZE000449 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | |
9. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Seidel Petr | CZE033060 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
9. | Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
9. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
13. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
13. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
13. | Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | |
Vondra Otakar | CZE051576 | |||
13. | Nouzecký Luboš | CZE048806 | Sedlčany | |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
17. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Pokorný Jiří | CZE054664 | |||
17. | Dubovič Lukáš | CZE034671 | ||
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
17. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha |
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Medek Zdeněk | CZE002581 | C | Black Diamonds Praha |
Kaucký Tomáš | CZE048276 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
17. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000285 | Králův Dvůr | |
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
17. | Rožek David | CZE052938 | B | Maniac Darts Praha |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
17. | Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | |
Vondrák Jiří | CZE014987 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
25. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
25. | Ondrášík Roman | CZE003091 | Praha 9 | |
Nový Tomáš | CZE054637 | D | Old Boys Praha | |
25. | Stuchlík Jan | CZE006629 | Praha 7 | |
Linek Adam | CZE050142 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |