15.10.2022| Praha - Klub Ajeto| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Šulc Petr| Hráčů: 41| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
2. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
3. | Gutvirt Petr | CZE001292 | A | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
4. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
5. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
7. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
7. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
9. | Kuneš Filip | CZE069353 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
9. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
9. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | |
9. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
13. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha |
13. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
13. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
13. | Roch Petr | CZE011278 | B | Avengers Praha |
17. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
17. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
17. | Novák Jakub | CZE068726 | B | Good Fellows & Darts Praha |
17. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
17. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
17. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
17. | Veselý Josef | CZE044923 | B | Titans Praha |
17. | Zerzán Miloš | CZE064613 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
25. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
25. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
25. | Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha |
25. | Matěk Jan | CZE055561 | B | Titans Praha |
25. | Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
25. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
25. | Slobodník Martin | WRD069490 | Stiflerova máma Praha | |
25. | Vlach Jakub | CZE064065 | D | SB Hostivař Praha |
33. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
33. | Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
33. | Pergl Pavel | CZE045625 | B | Cannabis 666 Žebrák |
33. | Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
33. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
33. | Solařík David | CZE000634 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
33. | Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |