31.8.2019| Praha - Chlumecká| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr| Hráčů: 60| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Káninský Jan | CZE063867 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |
49. | Kleiber Martin | CZE053049 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
49. | Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | |
49. | Mukařovský Petr | CZE013266 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |
49. | Pokorný David | CZE063238 | B | ŠK Na Vršku Praha |
49. | Popďakunik Filip | CZE021787 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
49. | Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
49. | Procházka Ladislav | CZE057999 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
49. | Saidl Zbyněk | CZE055711 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
49. | Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha |
49. | Štěpánek Petr | CZE063644 | Jirny | |
49. | Wardas Tomáš | CZE055548 | C | JZD Praha |
33. | Batista Libor | CZE059204 | ||
33. | Dudek Ondřej | CZE060130 | D | Sons of Žižkoff Praha |
33. | Kočí Jakub | CZE045874 | C | SK Delta Praha |
33. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
33. | Kymla Luboš | CZE061835 | C | JZD Praha |
33. | Laurek Petr | CZE027216 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
33. | Mičánek Tomáš | CZE048027 | Brno | |
33. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
33. | Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava |
33. | Popďakunik Lukáš | CZE018951 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
33. | Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | |
33. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
33. | Slugeň Jan | CZE051506 | C | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Šedivák Pavel | CZE003140 | A | Prevíti Praha |
33. | Tesárek Michal | CZE052120 | C | Mendosino Praha |
33. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
25. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
25. | Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
25. | Hejna Jakub | CZE046274 | B | Buldoci Sadská |
25. | Kutlák Kamil | CZE035715 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
25. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
25. | Novotný Petr | CZE063235 | ||
25. | Slabý Jaroslav | CZE060607 | B | Avengers Praha |
25. | Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | ||
17. | Gutvirt Petr | CZE001292 | A | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
17. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
17. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
17. | Shíbal Petr | CZE004622 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
17. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
17. | Šamko Štefan | CZE052488 | C | Magnetics Beroun |
17. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
17. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
13. | Hrabina Rostislav | CZE056299 | Znojmo | |
13. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
13. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
13. | Řezáč Jan | CZE001944 | Mirovice | |
9. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
9. | Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |