18.3.2022| 04 - Praha 9 - Kobra| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Matušíková Jana| Hráčů: 46| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soustružník Martin | CZE049978 | B | Good Fellows & Darts Praha |
2. | Švehlík Marek | CZE006928 | Praha 3 | |
3. | Materna Tomáš | CZE062422 | A | Prevíti Praha |
4. | Slabý Jaroslav | CZE060607 | B | Avengers Praha |
5. | Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice |
5. | Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka |
7. | Ksandr Václav | CZE001344 | B | Modráci Praha |
7. | Soustružník Jaroslav | CZE050326 | B | Good Fellows & Darts Praha |
9. | Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha |
9. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
9. | Roch Petr | CZE011278 | B | Avengers Praha |
9. | Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha |
13. | Černý Lukáš | CZE069919 | D | ŠK Stará promiň Praha |
13. | Kaleta Luboš | CZE064172 | Praha 9 | |
13. | Mertlík Lukáš | CZE044623 | C | Sport club 1930 Praha |
13. | Rada Jan | CZE051402 | C | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Březina Karel | CZE024429 | Praha 9 | |
17. | Marval Petr | CZE011036 | C | Sedmá rota Praha |
17. | Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | |
17. | Messnerová Marta | CZE057440 | D | Kobra Bar Praha |
17. | Soukup Jan | CZE059591 | D | Liďák Kbely |
17. | Svěchota Richard | CZE051160 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
17. | Šumbera Jiří | CZE060293 | C | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Tischer Jindřich | CZE047833 | ||
25. | Helebrant Robert | CZE059715 | ||
25. | Kvapil Libor | CZE053416 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
25. | Moravcová Dagmar | CZE059767 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely |
25. | Novák Jakub | CZE068726 | B | Good Fellows & Darts Praha |
25. | Ružbacký Jan | CZE062778 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely |
25. | Šustr Drahoslav | CZE045601 | ||
25. | Tomala Patrik | CZE036211 | ||
25. | Tvrdá Markéta | CZE065914 | D | Kobra Bar Praha |
33. | Döme Adolf | CZE051135 | ||
33. | Döme Robert | CZE004545 | ||
33. | Havlíček Petr | CZE063704 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely |
33. | Messnerová Jana | CZE063837 | Praha 8 | |
33. | Moravec František | CZE057517 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely |
33. | Náglová Nikola | CZE071056 | D | ŠK Stará promiň Praha |
33. | Pazdera Filip | CZE070404 | D | Elita z Berušky |
33. | Pecho Daniel | CZE056496 | D | Kobra Bar Praha |
33. | Raš Bohumil | CZE062779 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely |
33. | Štěpánek Petr | CZE002651 | ||
33. | Theimerová Renata | CZE048270 | ||
33. | Valentová Ivana | CZE065868 | Praha 9 | |
33. | Vlček Petr | CZE068432 | Praha | |
33. | Vlčková Radmila | CZE068431 | Praha |