30.5.2015| Čelákovice| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 95| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
2. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
3. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice |
4. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
5. | Faltejsek Libor | CZE001288 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
5. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
7. | Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | |
7. | Kroužek Radek | CZE043325 | B | Amatéři Písnice |
9. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
9. | Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha |
9. | Večerník Stanislav | CZE023200 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
9. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha |
13. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
13. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
13. | Dvořák Petr | CZE044916 | Praha 10 | |
13. | Vavruška Petr | CZE045553 | Praha 8 | |
17. | Brejcha Luboš | CZE047915 | C | ŠK Záryby |
17. | Pírek Tomáš | CZE040947 | B | Avengers Praha |
17. | Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín |
17. | Šmíd Vítězslav | CZE035231 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
17. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
17. | Veselý Milan | CZE033614 | ||
17. | Vojta Martin | CZE036616 | Rakovník | |
17. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | |
25. | Hubálek Tomáš | CZE048066 | Litoměřice | |
25. | Jeřala Petr | CZE001749 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
25. | Jiroušek Petr | CZE007384 | A | Prevíti Praha |
25. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
25. | Pexa Ladislav | CZE006001 | Broumy | |
25. | Pína Petr | CZE015099 | B | Maniac darts Rakovník |
25. | Šeda Luboš | CZE034438 | A | ŠK Koldín |
25. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
33. | Bárta Daniel | CZE010414 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
33. | Danita Miroslav | CZE042554 | D | |
33. | Henner Martin | CZE044560 | D | Clasico My Praha |
33. | Jedličková Monika | CZE047576 | ||
33. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Kadlčíková Michaela | CZE048124 | Svémyslice | |
33. | Kasparzyk David | CZE041219 | ||
33. | Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | ||
33. | Kroj Josef | CZE007822 | K. Vary | |
33. | Kutzler Ludvík | CZE008637 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
33. | Mžourek Oldřich | CZE007507 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
33. | Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
33. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
33. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
33. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
33. | Třasáková Lucie | CZE032871 | Praha 9 | |
49. | Cmár Miroslav | CZE043174 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
49. | Doušová Veronika | CZE044683 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly |