23.10.2021| Praha - Sportbar Hostivař| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Šlehofr David| Hráčů: 49| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha |
2. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
3. | Materna Tomáš | CZE062422 | A | Prevíti Praha |
4. | Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha |
5. | Macho Ladislav | CZE000496 | České Velenice | |
5. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
7. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
7. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
9. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha |
9. | Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
9. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
9. | Rieb Tomáš | CZE060909 | D | DC The Worker Praha |
13. | Kulík Pavel | CZE061170 | C | Midgard Praha |
13. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
13. | Šíma Jiří | CZE061345 | ||
13. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
17. | Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice |
17. | Hozman Stanislav | CZE043320 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
17. | Kobylák Miloš | CZE004177 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
17. | Křemen Jan | CZE033388 | B | I am 180 Praha |
17. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
17. | Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
17. | Zelenka Jaromír | CZE002442 | Dušníky | |
25. | Davídek David | CZE063408 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
25. | Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha |
25. | Hochmuth Jan | CZE049346 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha |
25. | Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha |
25. | Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha |
25. | Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
25. | Neužil Miroslav | CZE052586 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
25. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
33. | Avelino Nelson | WRD059291 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha |
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
33. | Drtikol Tomáš | CZE065536 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
33. | Holodňák Petr | CZE061203 | D | SB Hostivař Praha |
33. | Laurek Petr | CZE027216 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
33. | Lex Dominik | CZE066153 | C | Praha |
33. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Mařík Rudolf | CZE055834 | D | SB Hostivař Praha |
33. | Mydliar Ondřej | CZE029980 | C | Midgard Praha |
33. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
33. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
33. | Procházka Lubomír | CZE030947 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Prokopec Martin | CZE059443 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
33. | Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Večerník Stanislav | CZE023200 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
49. | Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |