2.12.2017| 04 - Chlumecká| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 44| Žebříčků: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
2. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
3. | Hojsák Jan | CZE029185 | Božejovice | |
4. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
5. | Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
6. | Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
7. | Laurek Petr | CZE027216 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
8. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
9. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
10. | Šedivák Pavel | CZE003140 | A | Prevíti Praha |
11. | Závora Michal | CZE050376 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
12. | Svěchota Richard | CZE051160 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
13. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
14. | Malina Jakub | CZE040476 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
15. | Císař Pavel | CZE029935 | C | Magnetics Beroun |
16. | Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha |
17. | Batista Libor | CZE059204 | ||
18. | Jiránek Miloslav | CZE025672 | C | Magnetics Beroun |
19. | Demeter Róbert | CZE057039 | Vranov nad Toplou | |
20. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
21. | Kafka Miroslav | CZE040243 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
22. | Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
23. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
24. | Doležal Tomáš | CZE007003 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
25. | Kleiber Martin | CZE053049 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
26. | Svoboda Petr | CZE050375 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
27. | Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | ||
28. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha |
29. | Blechta Karel | CZE053883 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha |
30. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
31. | Csalfa Attila | CZE057398 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
32. | Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | |
33. | Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha |
34. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | ||
35. | Šimonek Lukáš | CZE050271 | ||
36. | Srba Michal | CZE001256 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
37. | Saidl Zbyněk | CZE055711 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
38. | Seidel Petr | CZE033060 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
39. | Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
40. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
41. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
42. | Nedbal Jaroslav | CZE059313 | ||
43. | Kopecký Jakub | CZE055712 | C | Kozlíci Praha Kyje |
44. | Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |