22.7.2019| 08 - Praha - Klub Ajeto| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Šulc Petr| Hráčů: 43| Žebříčků: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
17. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
17. | Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha |
9. | Holetschke Valter | CZE057865 | B | Titans Praha |
33. | Matěk Jan | CZE055561 | B | Titans Praha |
17. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
17. | Kašpar Michal | CZE061431 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
13. | Popďakunik Lukáš | CZE018951 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
5. | Dvořák Aleš | CZE057422 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha |
17. | Gratz Lumír | CZE020442 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
33. | Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha |
5. | Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha |
33. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha |
25. | Hochmalová Monika | CZE023790 | Praha 7 | |
7. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
33. | Kubík Ondřej | CZE007495 | Praha 4 | |
25. | Hrubý Tomáš | CZE055451 | C | No stress Praha |
9. | Popďakunik Filip | CZE021787 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
13. | Káninský Jan | CZE063867 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |
13. | Mukařovský Petr | CZE013266 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |
25. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
4. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
25. | Kymla Luboš | CZE061835 | C | JZD Praha |
33. | Davídek David | CZE063408 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
2. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
9. | Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
17. | Dvořák Miloš | CZE000960 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
13. | Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
25. | Srazil Jaroslav 2005 | CZE060466 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
33. | Srazil Jaroslav 1980 | CZE060069 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
25. | Vaněk Jan | CZE007904 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
3. | Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Polek Jindřich | CZE064421 | Bzenec | |
25. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
9. | Vobořil Rudolf | CZE062306 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
1. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
17. | Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | ||
33. | Jung Martin | CZE063996 | ||
33. | Košnař David | CZE062128 | ||
25. | Manda Daniel | CZE061919 | ||
33. | Mareš Petr | CZE063874 | ||
33. | Šeredová Monika | CZE062469 | ||
7. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C |