16.9.2017| 04 - Chlumecká| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 45| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
2. | Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | ||
3. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
4. | Anderle Vlastimil | CZE008096 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
5. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
5. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
7. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
7. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha |
9. | Hojsák Jan | CZE029185 | Božejovice | |
9. | Kotubey Mykhaylo | CZE051403 | A | Bukovina |
9. | Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice |
9. | Vondrák Jiří | CZE014987 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
13. | Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
13. | Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha |
13. | Premovič Martin | CZE002382 | C | Zoufalci Mladá Boleslav |
13. | Vrábel Jaroslav | CZE040994 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
17. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
17. | Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
17. | Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | |
17. | Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina |
17. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
17. | Soudský Radim | CZE055552 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
17. | Šlechta Eugen | CZE000835 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
17. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
25. | Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
25. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
25. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
25. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
25. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | ||
25. | Podnecký Petr | CZE051119 | C | Zoufalci Mladá Boleslav |
25. | Ptáčník Marek | CZE046631 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
25. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
33. | Fekete Marian | CZE055196 | ||
33. | Grbič Mladen | CZE055499 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
33. | Havel Lukáš | CZE030077 | C | DC Hardcore Praha |
33. | Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy |
33. | Kalabis Bedřich | CZE050931 | D | Beta darts Semčice |
33. | Paulen Ivan | CZE057814 | ||
33. | Pelich Jiří | CZE049793 | C | DC Hardcore Praha |
33. | Pírek Tomáš | CZE040947 | B | Avengers Praha |
33. | Procházka Michal | CZE055002 | Šipkový klub Loučeň | |
33. | Silovský Pavel | CZE028874 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice |
33. | Strakoš Petr | CZE053832 | C | DC XXL Mladá Boleslav |
33. | Šimek Petr | CZE048905 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice |
33. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice |