15.2.2020| Kolín - U Jána| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Procházková Monika| Dvojic: 24| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |
2. | Šarak Daniel | CZE038602 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
3. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Čámský Petr | CZE058417 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
4. | Chlumský Jiří | CZE053439 | A | Čerti Kolín |
Pikner Pavel | CZE053690 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
5. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Maleček Ondřej | CZE024688 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
5. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Rutar Oldřich | CZE060017 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
7. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Herzog David | CZE003977 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
7. | Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
9. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Káninský Jan | CZE063867 | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |
Křivka Lukáš | CZE066385 | C | Zásmucké vosy | |
9. | Labant Milan | CZE040539 | B | Titans Praha |
Pelich Jiří | CZE049793 | C | DC Hardcore Praha | |
9. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín |
Klouda Vladimír | CZE043069 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
13. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |
13. | Krušberský Jan | CZE043363 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |
13. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
13. | Zikmund Petr | CZE003431 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
17. | Beran Miloš | CZE056227 | B | Darts Boubín Kolín |
Skrbek Jiří | CZE057259 | D | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
17. | Čábelka Martin | CZE010501 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Koukal Martin | CZE051188 | C | Team Chvaletice | |
17. | Heřmánek Jiří | CZE034202 | B | Gladiátors Lošany |
Švorc Jaroslav | CZE065631 | B | Gladiátors Lošany | |
17. | Herzog Otakar | CZE006407 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Kos Pavel | CZE004404 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
17. | Kosina Josef | CZE041789 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
Láznický Jiří | CZE057771 | B | Gauneři Kolín | |
17. | Nerušil Marek | CZE059026 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Nerušil Martin | CZE059025 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
17. | Řepa Michal | CZE064213 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
17. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky |