8.9.2018| 80 - Klub Ajeto| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 45| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
9. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
33. | Teichner Martin | CZE000249 | D | Sokol Přišimasy |
17. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
25. | Nerad Luboš | CZE000330 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
33. | Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha |
25. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
4. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Zelenka Pavel | CZE003471 | C | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
7. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Šuman Ivo | CZE006088 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
5. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
13. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
33. | Doležal Tomáš | CZE007003 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
13. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
7. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Dušek Martin | CZE012095 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
25. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
2. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
9. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
33. | Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
25. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
33. | Heřmánek Jiří | CZE034202 | B | Gladiátors Lošany |
13. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
33. | Mergl Michal | CZE036732 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
25. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Bečvář Jakub | CZE042381 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
17. | Cmár Miroslav | CZE043174 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
33. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
17. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
9. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
5. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany |
33. | Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha |
9. | Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
13. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
3. | Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
25. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
17. | Batista Libor | CZE059204 | ||
25. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
17. | Novotný Martin | CZE062003 | ||
33. | Novotný Peter | CZE062004 | ||
25. | Lelák Ján | SVK100493 | Prešov |