18.2.2023| 01 - Plzeň - Klub OKO Plzeň| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 19| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Kupka Jan | CZE073637 | D | DC McPuppin's |
Padych Michal | CZE061682 | B | DC McPuppin's | |
7. | Doubrava Miloslav | CZE046092 | B | DC McPuppin's |
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
15. | Rada Jaroslav | CZE065456 | C | DC McPuppin's |
Lammel Tomáš | CZE073901 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
5. | Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Pech Tomáš | CZE044875 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |
9. | Šmíd Marek | CZE031343 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice |
Přerovský Vladimír | CZE023442 | B | Sport Club Spartak Strašice | |
8. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Fiala Michal | CZE067522 | Sokolov | ||
17. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
3. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
Horák Zdeněk | CZE070537 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | |
2. | Kraft Jaroslav | CZE064329 | C | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | |
10. | Vašíček Milan | CZE072986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Slába Marek | CZE058959 | C | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |
19. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Pacholík Stanislav | CZE069371 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
6. | Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
14. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
1. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
11. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
12. | Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Horňák Róbert | CZE072291 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
4. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
18. | Šťastný Karel | CZE040619 | A | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
Pudil Petr | CZE071505 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |
16. | Záhrobský Jaroslav | CZE075693 | Žihle | |
Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |