21.1.2023| 01 - Plzeň - Klub OKO Plzeň| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 36| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
2. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Čermák David | CZE000265 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |
3. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
Horák Zdeněk | CZE070537 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | |
4. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
6. | Uldrich Jiří | CZE068965 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
7. | Kluch Petr | CZE063504 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
8. | Doubrava Miloslav | CZE046092 | B | DC McPuppin's |
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
9. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
10. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Hemerka Matěj | CZE069102 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |
11. | Šťastný Karel | CZE040619 | A | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
Pudil Petr | CZE071505 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |
12. | Pochobradský Luboš ml. | CZE068731 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza |
Pochobradský Luboš st. | CZE068732 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza | |
13. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
Weber Vlastimil | CZE006606 | Rokycany | ||
14. | Király Michal | CZE024456 | Habartov | |
Marek Antonín | CZE035861 | D | DC Tornádo Těně | |
15. | Vašíček Milan | CZE072986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Slába Marek | CZE058959 | C | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |
16. | Rybka Václav | CZE054769 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Zíka Jiří | CZE069103 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | |
17. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
18. | Míčka Vlastimil | CZE072692 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
Melka Lukáš | CZE072702 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | |
19. | Zídek Miloš | CZE070997 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza |
Mezek Pavel | CZE074298 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza | |
20. | Výboch Martin | CZE072290 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
21. | Horňák Róbert | CZE072291 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
22. | Mlýnek Marek | CZE071411 | D | DC McPuppin's |
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
23. | Velebný Daniel | CZE067315 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň |
Hanžl František | CZE066766 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | |
24. | Tomášek Josef | CZE072318 | D | DC Tornádo Těně |
Sommr Miroslav | CZE072323 | D | DC Tornádo Těně | |
25. | Slovák Roman | CZE069151 | B | DC McPuppin's |
Kupka Jan | CZE073637 | D | DC McPuppin's | |
26. | Mráz Václav | CZE054196 | D | DC McPuppin's |
Vyhlas Jan | CZE061683 | D | DC McPuppin's | |
27. | Jelínek Ivo | CZE058933 | D | DC Western Rednecks 19' |
Lammel Tomáš | CZE073901 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
28. | Rusnák Nikolas | WRD070581 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Rusnák Štefan | CZE067582 | Plzeň | ||
29. | Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Bryscejn Jiří | CZE074063 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
30. | Filip Václav | CZE006477 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Padych Michal | CZE061682 | B | DC McPuppin's | |
31. | Rada Jaroslav | CZE065456 | C | DC McPuppin's |
Lipčei Tibor | WRD074931 | Bor u Tachova | ||
32. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Pacholík Stanislav | CZE069371 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
33. | Pešek Marcel | CZE067113 | D | Horní Bříza |
Jiruš Michal | CZE075209 | D | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza | |
34. | Kučera Jiří | CZE042759 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Kraft Jaroslav | CZE064329 | C | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň | |
35. | Fryč Jaroslav | CZE064391 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň |
Hudek Šimon | CZE072297 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | |
36. | VOLNÝ LOS (švýcar) | |||
YYYHost muž V |