21.1.2023| 01 - Plzeň - Klub OKO Plzeň| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Hráčů: 75| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Zídek Miloš | CZE070997 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza |
25. | Zeman Tomáš | CZE027156 | D | Sport Club Spartak Strašice |
49. | Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
33. | Weber Vlastimil | CZE006606 | Rokycany | |
33. | Výboch Martin | CZE072290 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
4. | Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
33. | Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Velebný Daniel | CZE067315 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň |
65. | Vašíček Milan | CZE072986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
13. | Uldrich Jiří | CZE068965 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
49. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Tomášek Josef | CZE072318 | D | DC Tornádo Těně |
25. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Šmídl Jan | CZE035686 | D | Herberk 3D |
25. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE070808 | Úterý | |
17. | Sommr Miroslav | CZE072323 | D | DC Tornádo Těně |
49. | Slovák Roman | CZE069151 | B | DC McPuppin's |
25. | Slába Marek | CZE058959 | C | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
49. | Rybka Václav | CZE054769 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
33. | Rusnák Štefan | CZE067582 | Plzeň | |
65. | Rusnák Nikolas | WRD070581 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
49. | Rada Jaroslav | CZE065456 | C | DC McPuppin's |
65. | Pudil Petr | CZE071505 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
9. | Přerovský Vladimír | CZE023442 | B | Sport Club Spartak Strašice |
33. | Polívka Zdeněk | CZE052901 | D | DC Western Rednecks 19' |
33. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
9. | Pochobradský Luboš st. | CZE068732 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza |
17. | Pochobradský Luboš ml. | CZE068731 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza |
33. | Pluhař Václav | CZE000259 | Oplot | |
2. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
5. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Pešek Marcel | CZE067113 | D | Horní Bříza |
65. | Pekárek Jiří | CZE064092 | D | DC Western Rednecks 19' |
49. | Pěchouček Václav | CZE052255 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
17. | Padych Michal | CZE061682 | B | DC McPuppin's |
49. | Pacholík Stanislav | CZE069371 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
13. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
17. | Mlýnek Marek | CZE071411 | D | DC McPuppin's |
33. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
9. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
33. | Míčka Vlastimil | CZE072692 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
13. | Mička Jiří | CZE064727 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Melka Lukáš | CZE072702 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
33. | Marek Antonín | CZE035861 | D | DC Tornádo Těně |
65. | Lipovský René | CZE073251 | Karviná | |
25. | Lipčei Tibor | WRD074931 | Bor u Tachova | |
33. | Lammel Tomáš | CZE073901 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
65. | Kupka Jan | CZE073637 | D | DC McPuppin's |
49. | Kučera Jiří | CZE042759 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |