19.11.2022| Starý Klíčov - Hospoda U Lip| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Kuneš Karel| Hráčů: 69| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Brůhová Marie | CZE070339 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | |
49. | Herbriková Jana | CZE036610 | Mrákov | |
49. | Landrgott David | CZE070338 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | |
9. | Auervek Lukáš | CZE056878 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
2. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
4. | Hermann Mario | CZE055600 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
13. | Horák Zdeněk | CZE070537 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
25. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
9. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Klapetek Karel | CZE044382 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
25. | Kliment Ladislav | CZE017770 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
33. | Kodýdek Jiří | CZE066762 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
5. | Kůgl Jiří | CZE000553 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Maslák Vratislav | CZE013172 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
25. | Matějovic Josef | CZE020863 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
9. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
33. | Nedvídek Michal | CZE009488 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
13. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
9. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
25. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
25. | Sovek Jiří | CZE000281 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
13. | Svoboda Pavel | CZE047638 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
5. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
25. | Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
3. | Berka Roman | CZE000917 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
7. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
17. | Čáslava Vladimír | CZE050924 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
33. | Čáslavová Javornická Jaroslava | CZE071203 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
33. | Drsek Josef | CZE048191 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |
33. | Formánek Marek | CZE015255 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
49. | Fousová Marie | CZE064557 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
49. | Hojda Petr | CZE054203 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
49. | Hojdová Iveta | CZE070155 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
49. | Janča Roman | CZE038167 | B | ŠK Chodov |
33. | Jandík Vratislav | CZE055041 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |
49. | Jandíková Natálie | CZE060501 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |
33. | Johánek Pavel | CZE023871 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
65. | Kuneš Karel | CZE004011 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
33. | Mašát Petr | CZE051385 | B | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice |
13. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
17. | Pučelík Pavel | CZE034235 | B | DC Sport Bar Kdyně |
33. | Pudil Petr | CZE071505 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Pulkert Tomáš | CZE039029 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
7. | Ryneš Jiří | CZE009096 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
33. | Šidvic Luděk | CZE013989 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
49. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |