28.10.2022| 01 - Plzeň - Klub OKO Plzeň| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 28| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Bezděková Jiřina | CZE063755 | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
Krieglstein Lukáš | CZE060409 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
2. | Blažková Šárka | CZE062560 | Plzeň O | |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
10. | Dolanská Lucie | CZE062703 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Zíka Jiří | CZE069103 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | |
20. | Eisenhamerová Lucie | CZE070055 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Štěpánek Libor | CZE069607 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
18. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
17. | Hemerka Matěj | CZE069102 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
26. | Hojdová Iveta | CZE070155 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
Johánek Pavel | CZE023871 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |
13. | Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
11. | Irimičuková Ludmila | CZE067790 | D | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň |
Vyhlas Jan | CZE061683 | D | DC McPuppin's | |
25. | Jandová Lenka | CZE070057 | Plzeň | |
Vyoral Václav | CZE004120 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | |
12. | Kastner Morris Michaela | CZE073256 | C | DC McPuppin's |
Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
27. | Kopřivová Adéla | CZE073362 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
9. | Kovářová Eva | CZE068788 | B | Plzen |
Zelený Petr | CZE065334 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany | |
8. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
6. | Kripnerová Marcela | SVK100204 | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
Kripner Stanislav | SVK100200 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
15. | Kulišanová Tereza | CZE070346 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
23. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |
21. | Mrázová Monika | CZE070354 | D | DC McPuppin's |
Mráz Václav | CZE054196 | D | DC McPuppin's | |
3. | Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice |
Šmíd Marek | CZE031343 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | |
24. | Pitelová Ladislava | CZE064169 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Pitel Jakub | CZE064168 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
28. | Polenová Eva | CZE074086 | Plzeň | |
Poleno Jan | CZE074088 | Plzeň | ||
19. | Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
16. | Růžková Lenka | CZE072170 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Růžek Zdeněk | CZE008445 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany | |
7. | Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
4. | Švikruhová Nikola | CZE069834 | Plzeň | |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
22. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
1. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |
5. | Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
Hojda Petr | CZE054203 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |