27.8.2022| 01 - Plzeň - Klub OKO Plzeň| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 26| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
26. | Dobrá Denisa | CZE073391 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Hodina Pavel | CZE073392 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
25. | Irimičuková Ludmila | CZE067790 | D | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň |
Jindřich Michal | CZE058913 | C | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň | |
24. | Gollová Jana | CZE072968 | Plzeň | |
Majzel' Marek | CZE073212 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
23. | Pitelová Ladislava | CZE064169 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Pitel Jakub | CZE064168 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
22. | Kopřivová Adéla | CZE073362 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
21. | Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
20. | Pacholíková Michaela | CZE069380 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Pacholík Stanislav | CZE069371 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
19. | Filipová Šárka | CZE064956 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
Filip Václav | CZE006477 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
18. | Bezděková Jiřina | CZE063755 | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
Krieglstein Lukáš | CZE060409 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
17. | Pánková Ivona | CZE002918 | Sobín | |
Pánka Vlastimil | CZE001789 | C | JZD Praha | |
16. | Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
15. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |
14. | Mrázová Monika | CZE070354 | D | DC McPuppin's |
Mráz Václav | CZE054196 | D | DC McPuppin's | |
13. | Růžková Lenka | CZE072170 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Růžek Zdeněk | CZE008445 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany | |
12. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Merjavčík Petr | CZE068357 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | |
11. | Ječmenová Martina | CZE070259 | C | DC McPuppin's |
Čonka René | CZE069847 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
10. | Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |
9. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
8. | Kastner Morris Michaela | CZE073256 | C | DC McPuppin's |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
7. | Kovářová Eva | CZE068788 | B | Plzen |
Zelený Petr | CZE065334 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany | |
6. | Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |
5. | Eisenhamerová Lucie | CZE070055 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Štěpánek Libor | CZE069607 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
4. | Jíchová Alena | CZE072979 | Plzeň | |
Zíka Jiří | CZE069103 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | |
3. | Dolanská Lucie | CZE062703 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
Rybka Václav | CZE054769 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
2. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
1. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice |