16.3.2019| Plzeň - Klub OKO Plzeň| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 19| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
2. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
3. | Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Brodský Jaroslav | CZE009730 | C | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | |
4. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||
5. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
7. | Chromiak Vladimír | CZE002218 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
Milka Pavel | CZE045547 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | |
7. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Fürst Václav | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
9. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Chrien Štefan | CZE061586 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
9. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
XXXPatera Patrik | ||||
13. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Pěchouček Václav | CZE052255 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň | |
13. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Dražka Jiří | CZE060768 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
13. | Schoř Petr | CZE059756 | Horažďovice | |
Strouhal Oldřich | CZE056205 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň | |
13. | Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |
Szücs Csaba | CZE058149 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Pavlovič Jiří | CZE063474 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | |
17. | Suttý Roman | CZE060813 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň |
Motyka Lukáš | CZE062368 | Pernarec | ||
17. | Vochot Bohumír | CZE062451 | Plzeň 1 - Bolevec | |
Gregor Rudolf | CZE060812 | Bolevec B |