20.11.2021| Starý Klíčov - kul.sál| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Veselý Milan| Hráčů: 46| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
2. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
3. | Sazama Jaroslav | CZE028708 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
4. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
5. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
5. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
7. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
7. | Drastich Miroslav | CZE060332 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
9. | Hemerka Matěj | CZE069102 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
9. | Hermann Mario | CZE055600 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
9. | Klapetek Karel | CZE044382 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
9. | Matějovic Josef | CZE020863 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
13. | Bureš Martin | CZE070301 | Praha | |
13. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
13. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
13. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
17. | Auervek Lukáš | CZE056878 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Halíková Ludmila | CZE068067 | B | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice |
17. | Janča Roman | CZE038167 | B | ŠK Chodov |
17. | Kovandová Věra | CZE008622 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn |
17. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
17. | Veselý Milan | CZE007110 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
25. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
25. | Halík Václav | CZE067193 | B | DC Knights 105 Starý Klíčov |
25. | Hemissi Sami | WRD064596 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava |
25. | Jandíková Natálie | CZE060501 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |
25. | Jandová Jana | CZE068295 | Otov 11 | |
25. | Kůgl Jiří | CZE000553 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
25. | Nadymáček Vlastimil | CZE059823 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
25. | Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
33. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava |
33. | Jandík Vratislav | CZE055041 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |
33. | Jungman Michal | CZE069770 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |
33. | Kopecký Vlastimil | CZE070300 | Klatovy | |
33. | Kuneš Karel | CZE004011 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
33. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
33. | Müller Roman | CZE042211 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn |
33. | Nedvídek Michal | CZE009488 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
33. | Olejník Jakub | CZE067855 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Šťastný Karel | CZE040619 | A | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
33. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň |
33. | Vavro Radek | CZE006825 | B | DC Sport bar Kobra H. Týn |
33. | ZÁKAZ ČINN. Jandíková Kateřina | CZE055042 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice |