28.12.2018| Hyršov| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 67| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
3. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
4. | Auervek Lukáš | CZE056878 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
5. | Krejčíř Josef | CZE000877 | Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |
6. | Maslák Vratislav | CZE013172 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
7. | Šťastný Karel | CZE040619 | A | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
8. | Hermann Mario | CZE055600 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
9. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
10. | Berka Roman | CZE000917 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
11. | Kudlic Petr | CZE024859 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
12. | Pulkert Tomáš | CZE039029 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
13. | Nedvídek Michal | CZE009488 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
14. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
15. | YYYHost muž II | |||
16. | Sazama Václav 1986 | CZE026432 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
17. | Hess Petr | CZE007372 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
18. | Rádl Radek | CZE045852 | B | DC Sport Bar Kdyně |
19. | Kmeť Jan | CZE033694 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
20. | Pučelík Pavel | CZE034235 | B | DC Sport Bar Kdyně |
21. | Hojda Václav | CZE003010 | B | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice |
22. | Kudlic Jan | CZE065062 | Kolinec | |
23. | Veselý Milan | CZE007110 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
24. | Brejcha Petr | CZE001090 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
25. | Sazama Václav 1955 | CZE015275 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
26. | Sazama Jaroslav | CZE028708 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
27. | Klapetek Karel | CZE044382 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
28. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
29. | Hojda Petr | CZE054203 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
30. | Hessová Eva | CZE055462 | Klatovy | |
31. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
32. | Kruml Tomáš | CZE001418 | Kdyně | |
33. | März Martin | CZE002229 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
34. | Jankovec Zdeněk | CZE060212 | Trhanov | |
35. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
36. | Belancová Martina | CZE031951 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
37. | Šidvic Luděk | CZE013989 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
38. | Franěk Miroslav | CZE057729 | Kolinec | |
39. | Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
40. | Čáslava Vladimír | CZE050924 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
41. | Toman Rudolf | CZE061545 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
42. | Goubejová Petra | CZE062012 | Tachov | |
43. | Jíša Zdeněk | CZE008153 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
44. | Jakl Marek | CZE009912 | C | Kdyně |
45. | Ryneš Jiří | CZE009096 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
46. | YYYHost muž III | |||
47. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
48. | Formánek Marek | CZE015255 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
49. | YYYHost muž IV | |||
50. | Linhart Jan | CZE015264 | Kdyně |