21.7.2018| Přeštice, Spolkový Dům| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 22| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
2. | Strejc František | CZE000458 | A | ŠK West Club Litice |
Děd Pavel | CZE016552 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | |
3. | Fišer Vítězslav | CZE052882 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
4. | Štych Karel | CZE018351 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Ruth Jan 1995 | CZE061695 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
5. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
Růžek Zdeněk | CZE008445 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany | |
5. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
7. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | |
7. | Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | ||
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
9. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
9. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Plešr Roman | CZE000980 | Přeštice | ||
9. | Kindl Vlastimil | CZE056164 | Přeštice | |
Kindl Jakub | CZE061585 | Přeštice O | ||
9. | Pluhař Václav | CZE000259 | Oplot | |
Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |
13. | Hodanová Miroslava | CZE048828 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Kindlová Miroslava | CZE040340 | Přeštice | ||
13. | Jílek Jiří | CZE017088 | B | Švihov |
Hasák Miroslav | CZE016842 | Přeštice | ||
13. | Viktora Jan | CZE060549 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Lukáš | CZE060409 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
13. | YYYHost muž III | |||
YYYHost muž IV | ||||
17. | Havránek Josef | CZE032505 | Lužany | |
Fuchs Rudolf | CZE061579 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
17. | Hrdonka Jan | CZE061372 | Drmoul Spo | |
Hrdonková Lída | CZE061373 | Drmoul | ||
17. | Kalčík Martin | CZE017125 | B | Lužany |
Ruth Jan 1963 | CZE061374 | Přeštice Spol | ||
17. | Kokoška Petr | CZE031561 | A | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Berková Veronika | CZE061590 | Přeštice | ||
17. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
17. | YYYHost muž I | |||
Dražka Jiří | CZE060768 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |