14.7.2018| Plzeň, klub OKO| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Hráčů: 44| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
3. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
4. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
5. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
6. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
7. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
8. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
9. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
10. | Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
11. | Zeman Tomáš | CZE027156 | D | Sport Club Spartak Strašice |
12. | Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
13. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
14. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
15. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
16. | Heřman Ondřej | CZE016873 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
17. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
18. | Fürst Václav | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
19. | Kurtaj Daniel | CZE017956 | Plzeň | |
20. | Kodýdek Jan | CZE003710 | Sušice | |
21. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
22. | Fikrle Josef | CZE052702 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
23. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
24. | Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
25. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
26. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
27. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
28. | Fuchs Rudolf | CZE061579 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
29. | Michal Zdeněk | CZE006909 | D | Herberk 3D |
30. | Schoř Petr | CZE059756 | Horažďovice | |
31. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
32. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
33. | Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
34. | Pokorný Bohuslav | CZE056494 | Horní Bříza | |
35. | Pařík Václav | CZE021324 | Železná Ruda | |
36. | Chromiak Vladimír | CZE002218 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
37. | Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | ||
38. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
39. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
40. | Demčák Petr | CZE053598 | B | DC McPuppin's |
41. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
42. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
43. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
44. | Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |