20.1.2018| Plzeň, Klub OKO Plzeň| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Hráčů: 63| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
3. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
4. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
5. | Fišer Vítězslav | CZE052882 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
5. | Krýsl Martin | CZE055554 | A | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
7. | Strouhal Oldřich | CZE056205 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
7. | Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D |
9. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
9. | Heller Radek | CZE000683 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
9. | Valachovič Tomáš | CZE041551 | A | Jižani z 213 Praha |
9. | Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
13. | Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
13. | Milka Pavel | CZE045547 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
13. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
13. | Sladký Jiří | CZE028156 | B | DC Odpadlíci |
17. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
17. | Fürst Václav 1966 | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
17. | Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
17. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
17. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Pallay Štefan | CZE055233 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
17. | Podruh Lukáš | CZE008699 | B | AQ Sparta Velešín |
17. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
25. | Chromiak Vladimír | CZE002218 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
25. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
25. | Kodýdek Jan | CZE003710 | Sušice | |
25. | Kokoška Petr | CZE031561 | A | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
25. | Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | ||
25. | Pokorný Bohuslav | CZE056494 | Horní Bříza | |
25. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
25. | Žížala Petr | CZE045790 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
33. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
33. | Chrien Štefan | CZE061586 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
33. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Fuchs Rudolf | CZE061579 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
33. | Gregor Roman | CZE056574 | D | Sport Club Spartak Strašice |
33. | Hojda Petr | CZE054203 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
33. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
33. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
33. | Kliment Ladislav | CZE058869 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
33. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
33. | Oliberius Jaroslav | CZE024343 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
33. | Rampula Lukáš | CZE056594 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
33. | Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Toman Marek | CZE011506 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
33. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
33. | Žáček Ladislav | CZE006263 | Plzeň | |
49. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
49. | Divín Roman | CZE059984 | Střížovice |