Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 591 | Turnajů: 290
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343. | Pilát Lukáš | CZE080469 | Beroun | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Málek Ondřej | CZE077002 | Markoušovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Huttr Martin | CZE051148 | B | Sport Club Spartak Strašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Rolinec Zdeněk | CZE052148 | B | Sport Club Spartak Strašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Veber Zdeněk | CZE080540 | Vejprnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Záhořík David | CZE080531 | Přeštice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Wohlmut Filip | CZE080529 | Přeštice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Uher Jan | CZE080500 | Nevřeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Ráž Petr | CZE049795 | C | DC Kings Tachov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Zvolánek Lukáš | CZE079269 | Mrákov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Rejzek Patrik | CZE080697 | Klapý | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Klír Roman | CZE079023 | Oplot | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Novák Roman 1978 | CZE035372 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Klír Filip | CZE079024 | Přeštice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Železný Karel | CZE077456 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Chalupníková Eva | CZE078749 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
343. | Šmíd Karel | CZE057705 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
343. | Bartoš Martin | CZE051147 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
471. | Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Boček Petr | CZE002016 | B | DC Málka Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Zdeněk Jan | CZE078247 | Kout na Šumavě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Balogova Anita | CZE078972 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Pallay Štefan | CZE055233 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Holub František | CZE024602 | B | DC Skleník Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Koreš Jiří | CZE071907 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Dlouhý Robert | CZE063696 | C | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Blecha Miroslav | CZE079019 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Blažek Ladislav | CZE072987 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Kokoška Karel | CZE024102 | A | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Ledvoň Dominik | CZE079151 | Roupov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Fiřt Tomáš | CZE076265 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Krutina Tomáš | CZE066288 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Hladký Rudolf | CZE077421 | D | ŠK Letiny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Svoboda Pavel | CZE047638 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Jankovec Zdeněk | CZE060212 | Trhanov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Rádl Radek | CZE045852 | B | DC Sport Bar Kdyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Smolen Martin | CZE059821 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Šleis Jiří | CZE023050 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Beková Zuzana | CZE079197 | Holýšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Kruml Tomáš | CZE001418 | Kdyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Ticháček Lukáš | CZE031952 | Všeruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
471. | Vesti Michal | CZE070474 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Toth Robert | CZE077731 | C | ŠK Bar KenWay | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Kudlic Petr | CZE024859 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Kmeť Jan | CZE033694 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Silovský Jan | CZE006975 | C | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
471. | Kluch Petr | CZE063504 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |