Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 100 | Turnajů: 167
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slába Marek | CZE058959 | C | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 10 500 | |||
2. | Kraft Jaroslav | CZE064329 | C | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 10 200 | |||
3. | Černý Jan | CZE070670 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 53 | 9 400 | |||
4. | Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 8 000 | |||
6. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 7 600 | |||
7. | Veleta Jaroslav | CZE064090 | C | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 6 800 | |||
7. | Jašek Milan | CZE024342 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 6 800 | |||
9. | Kotek Martin | CZE069150 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 8 | 8 | 25 | 6 300 | ||||
9. | Rojt Jiří | CZE075694 | C | DC Knights 105 Starý Klíčov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 6 300 | |||
12. | Filip Václav | CZE006477 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 5 500 | |||
13. | Hanžl František | CZE066766 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 5 400 | |||
16. | Poledne Rudolf | CZE000532 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 8 | 8 | 30 | 5 100 | ||||
17. | Mergl Jan | CZE068524 | C | DC Těsně vedle | 1 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 4 900 | |||
19. | Váchal Pavel | CZE077441 | C | DC Knights 105 Starý Klíčov | 8 | 8 | 19 | 4 800 | ||||
20. | Rada Jaroslav | CZE065456 | C | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 4 500 | |||
21. | Křížek Jiří | CZE063699 | C | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 400 | ||||
24. | Novák Roman 1976 | CZE022974 | C | DC McPuppin's | 8 | 8 | 20 | 4 100 | ||||
31. | Ammer Denis | CZE079068 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 3 300 | |||
5. | Velebný Daniel | CZE067315 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 850 | |||
14. | Kufner Ml. Karel | CZE075704 | C | DC Knights 105 Starý Klíčov | 1 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 5 350 | |||
14. | Jedenástik Miroslav | CZE052885 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 350 | ||||
23. | Fikrle Josef | CZE052702 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 7 | 7 | 12 | 4 150 | ||||
26. | Cedrych Petr | CZE002481 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 950 | ||||
27. | Ječmínek Radoslav | CZE060211 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 3 750 | |||
29. | Suttý Roman | CZE060813 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 7 | 7 | 8 | 3 350 | ||||
29. | Kocourek Jaroslav | CZE066372 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 3 350 | |||
35. | Hulec Lukáš | CZE076675 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza | 7 | 7 | 17 | 3 050 | ||||
11. | Merjavčík Petr | CZE068357 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 5 800 | |||
22. | Hemissi Sami | WRD064596 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 4 200 | |||
28. | Kopal Miroslav | CZE066767 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 6 | 6 | 13 | 3 400 | ||||
33. | Vízner Pavel | CZE077442 | C | DC Knights 105 Starý Klíčov | 6 | 6 | 13 | 3 200 | ||||
39. | Opatrný Milan | CZE017981 | C | ŠK Hegeš 01 Plzeň | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 300 | ||||
18. | Císler Jan | CZE025375 | C | DC Knights 105 Starý Klíčov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 4 850 | |||
32. | Zíka Jiří | CZE069103 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 250 | ||||
36. | Viktora Jan | CZE060549 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 950 | ||||
43. | Štefl David | CZE071204 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 950 | ||||
45. | Fuchs Rudolf | CZE061579 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
24. | Toman Jan | CZE005590 | C | ŠK Hegeš 01 Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 100 | ||||
40. | Müller Roman | CZE042211 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
41. | Kovář Martin | CZE058999 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
41. | Szüllö David | CZE068046 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
44. | Mareček Miloslav | CZE003067 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1 900 | ||||
47. | Veber Tomáš | CZE077878 | C | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 800 | ||||
50. | Lindner Ota | CZE061370 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 600 | ||||
53. | Král Milan | CZE008381 | C | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
61. | Jícha Roman | CZE078055 | C | DC McPuppin's | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 100 | ||||
38. | Zídek Miloš | CZE070997 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 350 | |||
48. | Kovačík Antonín | CZE066295 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
48. | Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 750 | |||
68. | Venglař Adam | CZE018182 | C | ŠK Kominíci | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 |