Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 471 | Turnajů: 255
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 15 700 | |||
2. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 14 700 | |||
3. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 56 | 14 600 | |||
4. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 14 300 | |||
5. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 49 | 13 800 | |||
6. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 12 700 | |||
6. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 12 700 | |||
6. | Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 12 700 | |||
6. | Uldrich Jiří | CZE068965 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 12 700 | |||
10. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 12 000 | |||
11. | Ertl Reinhard | CZE060061 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 11 900 | |||
12. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 61 | 11 400 | |||
13. | Čermák David | CZE000265 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 11 300 | |||
14. | Slába Marek | CZE058959 | C | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 10 200 | |||
15. | Kraft Jaroslav | CZE064329 | C | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 10 000 | |||
16. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 9 400 | |||
16. | Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 9 400 | |||
18. | Černý Jan 1982 | CZE070670 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 49 | 9 300 | |||
19. | Kiesl Albert | CZE077403 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice | 1 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 9 000 | |||
20. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 8 800 | |||
21. | Padych Michal | CZE061682 | B | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 8 700 | |||
21. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 700 | |||
23. | Vašíček Milan | CZE072986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 2 | 8 | 10 | 47 | 8 600 | |||
24. | Štembera Filip | CZE063111 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 8 500 | |||
25. | Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 8 | 10 | 79 | 8 400 | |||
26. | Mlýnek Marek | CZE071411 | D | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 8 | 10 | 54 | 8 200 | |||
26. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 8 200 | |||
28. | Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 8 000 | |||
29. | Doubrava Miloslav 1982 | CZE046092 | B | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 8 | 10 | 41 | 7 700 | |||
29. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 7 700 | |||
31. | Štembera Zdeněk 1998 | CZE078341 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 64 | 7 600 | |||
32. | Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 7 400 | |||
32. | Sazama Jaroslav | CZE028708 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 400 | ||||
32. | Vilt Václav | CZE004649 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 400 | ||||
32. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 7 400 | |||
36. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 7 200 | |||
37. | Čáslava Vladimír | CZE050924 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 7 100 | |||
38. | Kupka Jan | CZE073637 | D | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 7 000 | |||
39. | Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 6 900 | |||
39. | Velebný Daniel | CZE067315 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 900 | |||
41. | Veleta Jaroslav | CZE064090 | C | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 6 800 | |||
41. | Jašek Milan | CZE024342 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 6 800 | |||
43. | Ryneš Jiří | CZE009096 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 6 450 | |||
44. | Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 6 300 | |||
44. | Jandík Vratislav | CZE055041 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice | 1 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 6 300 | |||
46. | Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 6 250 | |||
47. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | 1 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 6 200 | |||
48. | Veselý Milan | CZE007110 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 6 100 | |||
48. | Štembera Zdeněk 1976 | CZE061692 | B | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 6 100 | |||
50. | Kotek Martin | CZE069150 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 8 | 8 | 23 | 6 000 |